Grand Prix Macedonia

Perioada de desfasurare este: 2.4.2021 - 4.4.2021
Perioada de inscrieri este: 8.03.2021 - 28.03.2021
Locatia: Skopje Swimming Pool
Culoare: 8
Organizator: Central & Eastern European Aquatics
Cost: 10 EUR Per proba/sportiv

Lista de start

17:00 - 20:00

Incalzire: 16:00 - 16:30
Sedinta oficiala: 16:30
Sedinta tehnica: 16:45
1
Serii contra cronometru 1500m liber/freestyle Open - Baieti
open
2
Serii contra cronometru 1500m liber/freestyle Open - Fete
open
3
Calificari 50m spate/backstroke Open - Baieti
open
4
Calificari 50m spate/backstroke Open - Fete
open
5
Calificari 50m bras/breaststroke Open - Baieti
open
6
Calificari 50m bras/breaststroke Open - Fete
open
7
Serii contra cronometru 400m mixt/ind.medley Open - Baieti
open
8
Serii contra cronometru 400m mixt/ind.medley Open - Fete
open

09:00 - 13:00

Incalzire: 08:00 - 08:30
Sedinta oficiala: 08:30
Sedinta tehnica: 08:45
1
Calificari 50m liber/freestyle Open - Fete
open
2
Calificari 50m liber/freestyle Open - Baieti
open
3
Calificari 200m spate/backstroke Open - Fete
open
4
Calificari 200m spate/backstroke Open - Baieti
open
5
Calificari 200m liber/freestyle Open - Fete
open
6
Calificari 200m liber/freestyle Open - Baieti
open
7
Calificari 200m bras/breaststroke Open - Fete
open
8
Calificari 200m bras/breaststroke Open - Baieti
open
9
Calificari 100m fluture/butterfly Open - Fete
open
10
Calificari 100m fluture/butterfly Open - Baieti
open
11
Serii contra cronometru 800m liber/freestyle Open - Fete
open
12
Serii contra cronometru 800m liber/freestyle Open - Baieti
open

17:00 - 20:00

Incalzire: 16:00 - 16:30
Sedinta oficiala: 16:30
Sedinta tehnica: 16:45
1
Finala 50m liber/freestyle Open - Fete
open
2
Finala 50m liber/freestyle Open - Baieti
open
3
Finala 50m bras/breaststroke Open - Fete
open
4
Finala 50m bras/breaststroke Open - Baieti
open
5
Finala 50m spate/backstroke Open - Fete
open
6
Finala 50m spate/backstroke Open - Baieti
open
7
Finala 100m fluture/butterfly Open - Fete
open
8
Finala 100m fluture/butterfly Open - Baieti
open
9
Finala 200m bras/breaststroke Open - Fete
open
10
Finala 200m bras/breaststroke Open - Baieti
open
11
Finala 200m liber/freestyle Open - Fete
open
12
Finala 200m liber/freestyle Open - Baieti
open
13
Finala 200m spate/backstroke Open - Fete
open
14
Finala 200m spate/backstroke Open - Baieti
open
15
Finala 800m liber/freestyle Open - Fete
open
16
Finala 800m liber/freestyle Open - Baieti
open

09:00 - 12:00

Incalzire: 08:00 - 08:30
Sedinta oficiala: 08:30
Sedinta tehnica: 08:45
1
Calificari 50m fluture/butterfly Open - Baieti
open
2
Calificari 50m fluture/butterfly Open - Fete
open
3
Calificari 400m liber/freestyle Open - Baieti
open
4
Calificari 400m liber/freestyle Open - Fete
open
5
Calificari 100m bras/breaststroke Open - Baieti
open
6
Calificari 100m bras/breaststroke Open - Fete
open
7
Calificari 200m fluture/butterfly Open - Baieti
open
8
Calificari 200m fluture/butterfly Open - Fete
open
9
Calificari 100m spate/backstroke Open - Baieti
open
10
Calificari 100m spate/backstroke Open - Fete
open
11
Calificari 200m mixt/Ind.medley Open - Baieti
open
12
Calificari 200m mixt/Ind.medley Open - Fete
open
13
Calificari 100m liber/freestyle Open - Baieti
open
14
Calificari 100m liber/freestyle Open - Fete
open

16:00 - 19:00

Incalzire: 15:00 - 15:30
Sedinta oficiala: 15:30
Sedinta tehnica: 15:45
1
Finala 50m fluture/butterfly Open - Baieti
open
2
Finala 50m fluture/butterfly Open - Fete
open
3
Finala 400m liber/freestyle Open - Baieti
open
4
Finala 400m liber/freestyle Open - Fete
open
5
Finala 100m bras/breaststroke Open - Baieti
open
6
Finala 100m bras/breaststroke Open - Fete
open
7
Finala 100m spate/backstroke Open - Baieti
open
8
Finala 100m spate/backstroke Open - Fete
open
9
Finala 200m fluture/butterfly Open - Baieti
open
10
Finala 200m fluture/butterfly Open - Fete
open
11
Finala 100m liber/freestyle Open - Baieti
open
12
Finala 100m liber/freestyle Open - Fete
open
13
Finala 200m mixt/Ind.medley Open - Baieti
open
14
Finala 200m mixt/Ind.medley Open - Fete
open

Regulament oficial

ORGANIZATION: Swimming Federation North Macedonia (SFNM)
PLACE: Skopje, Macedonia
POOL: Olympic pool Centar, 50m
WATER TEMPERATURE: 26.5° C
TIME KEEPING: Electronic

PROPOSITION AND AWARDS:
-the competition will be held under the swimming rules of FINA/LEN/SFNM/CEEA
-each swimmer can swim 2 (two) discipline per competition part
-best 3 (three) swimmers in each discipline will be award by medals
-best swimmer in each category will be award by a trophy
-best male and female swimmer by FINA table points (from one result) will be awarded by
trophy and price money:
500€ - best man
500€ - best woman
-start fee 10€ per athlete for foreign swimmers
or 600.00 mkd for domestic swimmers
-deadline for final entry form 30-th March 2021
office@sfnm.mk ; amalenko79@gmail.com
-technical meeting for delegates from each team will be Friday (02.04.2021) at the pool 16h00.
SATURDAY 20h00 DINNER PARTY FOR COACHES AND COMPANIONS
ACCOMODATION:
-for hotel reservation and transport assistance, please contact mob. +389-77-846-444