1.Cupa Ligii - OPEN

Rezultate

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50m liber/freestyle (8 - 99 ani) M

1 Costroj Antonio 17 ani - CSA Steaua 00:24:57 Timp 321 Cod 9 Puncte 616 Puncte FINA
1 Ungureanu Alexandru 29 ani - Legacy Aquatix 00:25:61 Timp 401 Cod 9 Puncte 544 Puncte FINA
2 Olaru Ioan Emanuel 25 ani - Colegiul Emil Racovita 00:26:57 Timp 295 Cod 7 Puncte 487 Puncte FINA
1 Deaconu Denis 15 ani - CSM Pitesti 00:26:81 Timp 382 Cod 9 Puncte 474 Puncte FINA
2 Rogoveanu Vlad 16 ani - CSM Pitesti 00:26:83 Timp 386 Cod 7 Puncte 473 Puncte FINA
3 Olaru Iosif Ciprian 22 ani - Performer C.S. 00:26:90 Timp 18 Cod 6 Puncte 469 Puncte FINA
4 Chiriac Alexandru 27 ani - YST Sport Club 00:26:98 Timp 292 Cod 5 Puncte 465 Puncte FINA
3 Badulescu Vlad 16 ani - CSA Steaua 00:27:21 Timp 318 Cod 6 Puncte 453 Puncte FINA
4 Rosu Patrick 15 ani - CSA Steaua 00:27:25 Timp 326 Cod 5 Puncte 451 Puncte FINA
5 Tamasan Mihai 19 ani - CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:27:25 Timp 353 Cod 4 Puncte 451 Puncte FINA
5 Dolțu Mihai 16 ani - CSA Steaua 00:27:55 Timp 322 Cod 4 Puncte 437 Puncte FINA
1 Nae Adrian 14 ani - Dacia Mioveni 00:27:72 Timp 336 Cod 9 Puncte 429 Puncte FINA
1 Bucur Andreas 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:27:74 Timp 105 Cod 9 Puncte 428 Puncte FINA
2 Săplăcan Radu 17 ani - CSA Steaua 00:27:93 Timp 327 Cod 7 Puncte 419 Puncte FINA
2 Andron Teodor 14 ani - Pescarusul Izvorani 00:28:23 Timp 254 Cod 7 Puncte 406 Puncte FINA
3 Mitran Daniel 14 ani - CSA Steaua 00:28:43 Timp 324 Cod 6 Puncte 397 Puncte FINA
2 Dobrescu Mihai 13 ani - CSM Pitesti 00:28:55 Timp 383 Cod 7 Puncte 392 Puncte FINA
6 Bruma Razvan 16 ani - CSA Steaua 00:28:57 Timp 319 Cod 3 Puncte 392 Puncte FINA
7 Pan Catalin 15 ani - CSM Pitesti 00:28:81 Timp 390 Cod 2 Puncte 382 Puncte FINA
8 Cazacu Alin 15 ani - Median Bucuresti 00:29:46 Timp 368 Cod 1 Puncte 357 Puncte FINA
9 Zarva Denis 16 ani - CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:29:50 Timp 354 Cod 0 Puncte 356 Puncte FINA
1 Briceag Darius 12 ani - CSM Pitesti 00:29:67 Timp 380 Cod 9 Puncte 350 Puncte FINA
4 Preda Alexandru 14 ani - CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:29:69 Timp 350 Cod 5 Puncte 349 Puncte FINA
2 Rado Neykov 12 ani - SKPS Dobrudzha 00:29:78 Timp 39 Cod 7 Puncte 346 Puncte FINA
10 Gheorghe Davian 15 ani - Median Bucuresti 00:29:85 Timp 370 Cod 0 Puncte 343 Puncte FINA
5 Grigoraș Stefan 14 ani - Colegiul Emil Racovita 00:29:91 Timp 294 Cod 4 Puncte 341 Puncte FINA
6 Fasie Mario 14 ani - Corona Brasov 00:30:02 Timp 305 Cod 3 Puncte 337 Puncte FINA
3 Curecheriu Alexandru 13 ani - Pescarusul Izvorani 00:30:07 Timp 256 Cod 6 Puncte 336 Puncte FINA
4 Benghiac Eric 13 ani - Corona Brasov 00:30:30 Timp 303 Cod 5 Puncte 328 Puncte FINA
3 Lupu Matei 12 ani - Pescarusul Izvorani 00:30:32 Timp 261 Cod 6 Puncte 328 Puncte FINA
5 Culea Petre 13 ani - CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:30:36 Timp 348 Cod 4 Puncte 326 Puncte FINA
11 Paduraru Andrei 16 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:30:42 Timp 288 Cod 0 Puncte 324 Puncte FINA
6 Miclea Dragos 13 ani - Corona Brasov 00:30:44 Timp 310 Cod 3 Puncte 324 Puncte FINA
4 Petrea Razvan 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:30:62 Timp 289 Cod 5 Puncte 318 Puncte FINA
1 Avakian Karen 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:30:65 Timp 97 Cod 9 Puncte 317 Puncte FINA
12 Ghelbereu Eduard 15 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:30:65 Timp 127 Cod 0 Puncte 317 Puncte FINA
5 Proca Theodor 12 ani - CSM Pitesti 00:30:69 Timp 385 Cod 4 Puncte 316 Puncte FINA
7 Andrei Mihai Alexandru 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:31:13 Timp 93 Cod 2 Puncte 303 Puncte FINA
7 Dumitrescu Vladimir 14 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:31:50 Timp 123 Cod 2 Puncte 292 Puncte FINA
6 Aron Mario 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:31:56 Timp 96 Cod 3 Puncte 290 Puncte FINA
2 Iordache Tudor 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:31:80 Timp 131 Cod 7 Puncte 284 Puncte FINA
7 Vitomir Novachev 12 ani - SKPS Dobrudzha 00:31:81 Timp 38 Cod 2 Puncte 284 Puncte FINA
8 Dobre Teodor 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:31:81 Timp 121 Cod 1 Puncte 284 Puncte FINA
8 Petre Eduard Ionut 12 ani - Pescarusul Izvorani 00:32:08 Timp 265 Cod 1 Puncte 276 Puncte FINA
9 Rosu Marius 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:32:16 Timp 170 Cod 0 Puncte 274 Puncte FINA
9 Bucur Toma 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:32:17 Timp 106 Cod 0 Puncte 274 Puncte FINA
10 Fîciu Bogdan 13 ani - CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:32:21 Timp 349 Cod 0 Puncte 273 Puncte FINA
10 Despina Stefan Ionut 12 ani - A.C.S Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea 00:32:28 Timp 280 Cod 0 Puncte 271 Puncte FINA
3 Ivanof Alexandru 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:32:33 Timp 133 Cod 6 Puncte 270 Puncte FINA
11 Nistorescu Alexandru 12 ani - Performer C.S. 00:32:41 Timp 8 Cod 0 Puncte 268 Puncte FINA
11 Tătaru Bogdan 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:32:63 Timp 185 Cod 0 Puncte 263 Puncte FINA
12 Matei Vlad 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:32:65 Timp 139 Cod 0 Puncte 262 Puncte FINA
13 Badea Perlik Robert 13 ani - CSM Pitesti 00:32:65 Timp 378 Cod 0 Puncte 262 Puncte FINA
4 Boboc David Andrei 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 00:32:75 Timp 45 Cod 5 Puncte 260 Puncte FINA
14 Ciutacu Mihnea 13 ani - CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:32:77 Timp 347 Cod 0 Puncte 259 Puncte FINA
5 Stoica David 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:32:90 Timp 180 Cod 4 Puncte 256 Puncte FINA
1 Tatulea Rares 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 00:32:92 Timp 76 Cod 9 Puncte 256 Puncte FINA
15 Predila Robert 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:33:03 Timp 165 Cod 0 Puncte 253 Puncte FINA
2 Scarlat Albert Florian 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:33:10 Timp 173 Cod 7 Puncte 252 Puncte FINA
6 Barbu Tiberiu 11 ani - CSM Pitesti 00:33:10 Timp 379 Cod 3 Puncte 252 Puncte FINA
12 Bocaciu Mirun 12 ani - Pescarusul Izvorani 00:33:19 Timp 255 Cod 0 Puncte 250 Puncte FINA
16 Dan Tudor 13 ani - Pescarusul Izvorani 00:33:20 Timp 257 Cod 0 Puncte 249 Puncte FINA
7 Radu Andrei 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:33:63 Timp 167 Cod 2 Puncte 240 Puncte FINA
8 Constantin David 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:33:65 Timp 114 Cod 1 Puncte 239 Puncte FINA
9 Stanciu Victor Mihai 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 00:33:76 Timp 75 Cod 0 Puncte 237 Puncte FINA
13 Gheorghe Andrei 12 ani - Median Bucuresti 00:33:88 Timp 369 Cod 0 Puncte 235 Puncte FINA
1 Ionescu Vlad 9 ani - CS Hyperion Brasov 00:34:13 Timp 342 Cod 9 Puncte 229 Puncte FINA
17 Iancu Dan Cristian 13 ani - Pescarusul Izvorani 00:34:27 Timp 260 Cod 0 Puncte 227 Puncte FINA
10 Slave Robert 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:34:30 Timp 176 Cod 0 Puncte 226 Puncte FINA
3 Nae Gabriel Adrian 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 00:34:33 Timp 67 Cod 6 Puncte 225 Puncte FINA
4 Rosu Rares 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 00:34:51 Timp 70 Cod 5 Puncte 222 Puncte FINA
5 Ghenu Andrei Eduard 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 00:34:63 Timp 57 Cod 4 Puncte 220 Puncte FINA
6 Constantin Cristian 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 00:34:67 Timp 78 Cod 3 Puncte 219 Puncte FINA
11 Badescu Stefan 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:34:67 Timp 100 Cod 0 Puncte 219 Puncte FINA
7 Ciobanu Gabriel 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 00:34:73 Timp 48 Cod 2 Puncte 218 Puncte FINA
8 Bumbac Eduard Gabriel 10 ani - A.C.S Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea 00:35:00 Timp 279 Cod 1 Puncte 213 Puncte FINA
12 Pavel Matei Luca 11 ani - Median Bucuresti 00:35:23 Timp 372 Cod 0 Puncte 209 Puncte FINA
14 Pocora Vlad Teodor 12 ani - A.C.S Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea 00:35:29 Timp 282 Cod 0 Puncte 208 Puncte FINA
9 Marin Andrei 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 00:35:49 Timp 64 Cod 0 Puncte 204 Puncte FINA
2 Ionescu Denis 9 ani - CS Hyperion Brasov 00:35:59 Timp 341 Cod 7 Puncte 202 Puncte FINA
13 Ștefan Cătălin 11 ani - CSA Steaua 00:35:59 Timp 328 Cod 0 Puncte 202 Puncte FINA
10 Stan Andrei 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:35:76 Timp 179 Cod 0 Puncte 199 Puncte FINA
18 Cojocaru Serban 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:35:81 Timp 291 Cod 0 Puncte 199 Puncte FINA
14 Mihaila Daniel 11 ani - CSM Pitesti 00:35:89 Timp 384 Cod 0 Puncte 197 Puncte FINA
11 Gurdis Luca Andrei 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 00:36:25 Timp 59 Cod 0 Puncte 191 Puncte FINA
15 Tudor Razvan Daniel 12 ani - CSM Drobeta Turnu Severin 00:36:27 Timp 395 Cod 0 Puncte 191 Puncte FINA
15 Percea Tudor 11 ani - CSA Steaua 00:36:32 Timp 325 Cod 0 Puncte 190 Puncte FINA
12 Tataru Stefan 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:36:39 Timp 186 Cod 0 Puncte 189 Puncte FINA
16 Stefan Andreas Cristian 11 ani - Pescarusul Izvorani 00:36:59 Timp 267 Cod 0 Puncte 186 Puncte FINA
13 Ciobanu Mihai 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 00:36:65 Timp 49 Cod 0 Puncte 185 Puncte FINA
17 Dinu Eric 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:36:82 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte 183 Puncte FINA
16 Marcu Alexandru Mihai 12 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 00:36:95 Timp 63 Cod 0 Puncte 181 Puncte FINA
3 Stoicescu Alexandru 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:37:05 Timp 181 Cod 6 Puncte 179 Puncte FINA
18 Chiriac Andrei 11 ani - CSM Pitesti 00:37:05 Timp 381 Cod 0 Puncte 179 Puncte FINA
4 Nicolau Robert 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:37:25 Timp 156 Cod 5 Puncte 176 Puncte FINA
5 Cazan Matei 9 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 00:37:40 Timp 47 Cod 4 Puncte 174 Puncte FINA
19 Dumitru Andrei 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 00:37:79 Timp 55 Cod 0 Puncte 169 Puncte FINA
20 Zisu Luca 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:37:87 Timp 194 Cod 0 Puncte 168 Puncte FINA
21 Bezer Bogdan 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 00:37:97 Timp 44 Cod 0 Puncte 167 Puncte FINA
14 Mihai Andrei Răzvan 10 ani - Pescarusul Izvorani 00:38:07 Timp 264 Cod 0 Puncte 165 Puncte FINA
22 Tutulan Radu 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:38:10 Timp 189 Cod 0 Puncte 165 Puncte FINA
15 Martin Lucas 10 ani - Corona Brasov 00:38:11 Timp 309 Cod 0 Puncte 165 Puncte FINA
6 Danilă Alexandru 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:38:12 Timp 118 Cod 3 Puncte 165 Puncte FINA
7 Kantor Robert 9 ani - CS Hyperion Brasov 00:38:22 Timp 343 Cod 2 Puncte 163 Puncte FINA
16 Tarata David 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:38:54 Timp 184 Cod 0 Puncte 159 Puncte FINA
8 Padure Matei 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:38:57 Timp 158 Cod 1 Puncte 159 Puncte FINA
17 Mercan Andrei 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:38:62 Timp 140 Cod 0 Puncte 158 Puncte FINA
18 Ciocanaru Antonio Alexandru 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 00:39:01 Timp 50 Cod 0 Puncte 154 Puncte FINA
19 Baciu Gabriel 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:39:26 Timp 98 Cod 0 Puncte 151 Puncte FINA
23 Nicolae Alexandru 11 ani - Median Bucuresti 00:39:28 Timp 371 Cod 0 Puncte 150 Puncte FINA
9 Carstina Nicholas 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:39:60 Timp 109 Cod 0 Puncte 147 Puncte FINA
24 Spiridon Daren Andrei 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 00:39:69 Timp 73 Cod 0 Puncte 146 Puncte FINA
1 Coman David 8 ani - CS Hyperion Brasov 00:40:14 Timp 340 Cod 9 Puncte 141 Puncte FINA
25 Gabor Mihnea 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:40:38 Timp 125 Cod 0 Puncte 138 Puncte FINA
26 Ciolan Sasha Andrei 11 ani - Pescarusul Izvorani 00:40:41 Timp 278 Cod 0 Puncte 138 Puncte FINA
27 Tudor Mihnea 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:40:49 Timp 187 Cod 0 Puncte 137 Puncte FINA
10 Ghelbereu Leonard 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:40:51 Timp 128 Cod 0 Puncte 137 Puncte FINA
8 Sofrone Alberto Cristian Florin 14 ani - YST Sport Club 00:40:55 Timp 26 Cod 1 Puncte 137 Puncte FINA
20 Manita Eduard Andrei 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 00:40:63 Timp 62 Cod 0 Puncte 136 Puncte FINA
2 Iordache Robert Andrei 8 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 00:40:65 Timp 61 Cod 7 Puncte 136 Puncte FINA
28 Cula Andrei Constantin 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 00:40:75 Timp 52 Cod 0 Puncte 135 Puncte FINA
17 Suveica Vlad Mihai 12 ani - YST Sport Club 00:41:32 Timp 24 Cod 0 Puncte 129 Puncte FINA
21 Stan Stefan 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 00:41:52 Timp 74 Cod 0 Puncte 127 Puncte FINA
11 Miutu Matei 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:41:98 Timp 144 Cod 0 Puncte 123 Puncte FINA
3 Kovacs Norbert 8 ani - CS Hyperion Brasov 00:42:79 Timp 344 Cod 6 Puncte 116 Puncte FINA
4 Badarau Robert 8 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:42:80 Timp 99 Cod 5 Puncte 116 Puncte FINA
22 Costache Alexandru 10 ani - Corona Brasov 00:42:95 Timp 304 Cod 0 Puncte 115 Puncte FINA
5 Melinte Mattyas Stefan 8 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 00:43:05 Timp 65 Cod 4 Puncte 114 Puncte FINA
12 Vlad Luca Ioan 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:43:55 Timp 192 Cod 0 Puncte 110 Puncte FINA
29 Lungu David Cristian 11 ani - CSM Drobeta Turnu Severin 00:43:61 Timp 393 Cod 0 Puncte 110 Puncte FINA
23 Raceanu Erik 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:43:76 Timp 166 Cod 0 Puncte 109 Puncte FINA
6 Ghita Vladut Paul Matei 8 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 00:43:77 Timp 58 Cod 3 Puncte 109 Puncte FINA
18 Saulescu Mateo 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:44:10 Timp 172 Cod 0 Puncte 106 Puncte FINA
7 Cernica Vlad 8 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:44:11 Timp 110 Cod 2 Puncte 106 Puncte FINA
13 Ivascu Tudor 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:44:54 Timp 134 Cod 0 Puncte 103 Puncte FINA
19 Ionescu Alexandru 12 ani - CSM Drobeta Turnu Severin 00:44:65 Timp 392 Cod 0 Puncte 102 Puncte FINA
24 Kremer Sebastian 10 ani - YST Sport Club 00:44:69 Timp 31 Cod 0 Puncte 102 Puncte FINA
30 Stoica Rares 11 ani - CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:44:81 Timp 352 Cod 0 Puncte 101 Puncte FINA
31 Munteanu Dumitru 11 ani - Performer C.S. 00:44:94 Timp 16 Cod 0 Puncte 100 Puncte FINA
8 Serban Mihai 8 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 00:45:29 Timp 72 Cod 1 Puncte 98 Puncte FINA
14 Bălan Radu Alexandru 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:45:42 Timp 101 Cod 0 Puncte 97 Puncte FINA
25 Visan Radu Stefan 10 ani - CSM Drobeta Turnu Severin 00:45:42 Timp 396 Cod 0 Puncte 97 Puncte FINA
15 Alexe Rares Stefan 9 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 00:46:24 Timp 43 Cod 0 Puncte 92 Puncte FINA
32 Dumitrescu Sebastian 11 ani - CSM Drobeta Turnu Severin 00:46:49 Timp 391 Cod 0 Puncte 90 Puncte FINA
16 Molcuti Alexandru 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:46:84 Timp 146 Cod 0 Puncte 88 Puncte FINA
17 Pescaru Vlad Andrei 9 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 00:46:87 Timp 69 Cod 0 Puncte 88 Puncte FINA
33 Dragnescu Andrei 11 ani - Pescarusul Izvorani 00:47:13 Timp 258 Cod 0 Puncte 87 Puncte FINA
9 Vasile Eduard 8 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:47:14 Timp 191 Cod 0 Puncte 87 Puncte FINA
18 Mateescu Ionut 9 ani - Pescarusul Izvorani 00:47:50 Timp 263 Cod 0 Puncte 85 Puncte FINA
10 Radu Sasha 8 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:47:85 Timp 168 Cod 0 Puncte 83 Puncte FINA
19 Agiu Alexandru 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:48:08 Timp 92 Cod 0 Puncte 82 Puncte FINA
20 Sociu Darius 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:48:91 Timp 177 Cod 0 Puncte 78 Puncte FINA
21 Gerlan Matei 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:48:94 Timp 126 Cod 0 Puncte 77 Puncte FINA
11 Mihai David 8 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:49:63 Timp 142 Cod 0 Puncte 74 Puncte FINA
22 Arcan Darius Stefan 9 ani - CSM Pitesti 00:51:52 Timp 377 Cod 0 Puncte 66 Puncte FINA
12 Oprea Darius Christian 8 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 00:51:65 Timp 68 Cod 0 Puncte 66 Puncte FINA
23 Lungu Mihai 9 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 00:52:45 Timp 66 Cod 0 Puncte 63 Puncte FINA
13 Simion Emanuel 8 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:52:51 Timp 174 Cod 0 Puncte 63 Puncte FINA
14 Staicu Toma Alexandru 8 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 00:52:66 Timp 90 Cod 0 Puncte 62 Puncte FINA
15 Pavlof Ianis 8 ani - A.C.S Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea 00:52:95 Timp 281 Cod 0 Puncte 61 Puncte FINA
16 Tutulan Petru 8 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:55:52 Timp 188 Cod 0 Puncte 53 Puncte FINA
17 Bragadireanu Iannis 8 ani - Scoala Gimnaziala "M.Voiculescu" 01:09:69 Timp 403 Cod 0 Puncte 27 Puncte FINA
34 Hornea Razvan 11 ani - Pescarusul Izvorani 01:10:88 Timp 259 Cod 0 Puncte 25 Puncte FINA
18 Vant Andrei 8 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 01:19:33 Timp 190 Cod 0 Puncte 18 Puncte FINA
19 Deloiu Matei 8 ani - Scoala Gimnaziala "M.Voiculescu" 01:25:12 Timp 404 Cod 0 Puncte 14 Puncte FINA
26 Matei Ionut 10 ani - CSM Drobeta Turnu Severin 01:30:11 Timp 394 Cod 0 Puncte 12 Puncte FINA
13 Uleia Stefan Ovidiu 15 ani - Pescarusul Izvorani 99:99:99 Timp 269 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
19 Stefanescu Rares 13 ani - CSS 1 Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 351 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
20 Chiscop Vlad 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 112 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
20 Petrache Tudor 8 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 161 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
21 Ruse Matei 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 171 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
24 Pintilie Andreas 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 162 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
25 Slusarenco Alexandru 9 ani - Pescarusul Izvorani 99:99:99 Timp 266 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
26 Teodorescu Rayan 9 ani - Pescarusul Izvorani 99:99:99 Timp 268 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
27 Margarit Matei 10 ani - Pescarusul Izvorani 99:99:99 Timp 262 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
28 Gheorghiță Andrei 10 ani - CSA Steaua 99:99:99 Timp 323 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
35 Ciobanu Vlad 11 ani - CSA Steaua 99:99:99 Timp 320 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA

2. 50m liber/freestyle (8 - 99 ani) F

1 Curcan Alexandra 14 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:28:27 Timp 212 Cod 9 Puncte 586 Puncte FINA
1 Botezatu Elena 17 ani - Corona Brasov 00:28:62 Timp 312 Cod 9 Puncte 565 Puncte FINA
2 Chiru Simona 14 ani - CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:28:64 Timp 355 Cod 7 Puncte 564 Puncte FINA
3 Constantin Denisa 14 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:29:73 Timp 209 Cod 6 Puncte 504 Puncte FINA
4 Busurca Petra 14 ani - Performer C.S. 00:29:83 Timp 1 Cod 5 Puncte 499 Puncte FINA
1 Știrbu Ioana Maria 13 ani - Performer C.S. 00:29:87 Timp 2 Cod 9 Puncte 497 Puncte FINA
1 Tomuta Irina Alexandra 18 ani - Colegiul Emil Racovita 00:30:03 Timp 287 Cod 9 Puncte 489 Puncte FINA
5 Malutan Mara 15 ani - Median Bucuresti 00:30:03 Timp 374 Cod 4 Puncte 489 Puncte FINA
6 Coman Corina 15 ani - CSA Steaua 00:30:15 Timp 332 Cod 3 Puncte 483 Puncte FINA
1 Surugiu Emilia 12 ani - CSM Pitesti 00:30:43 Timp 389 Cod 9 Puncte 470 Puncte FINA
7 Badea Bianca 14 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:30:77 Timp 196 Cod 2 Puncte 455 Puncte FINA
8 Cotruta Smaranda 14 ani - Pescarusul Izvorani 00:31:06 Timp 270 Cod 1 Puncte 442 Puncte FINA
2 Frasineanu Rebeca 13 ani - Pescarusul Izvorani 00:31:17 Timp 273 Cod 7 Puncte 437 Puncte FINA
2 Preslava Yordanova 12 ani - SKPS Dobrudzha 00:31:23 Timp 34 Cod 7 Puncte 435 Puncte FINA
9 Anghel Alice Eugenia 14 ani - Colegiul Emil Racovita 00:31:38 Timp 297 Cod 0 Puncte 429 Puncte FINA
3 Preda Maria Amelie 13 ani - Performer C.S. 00:31:40 Timp 9 Cod 6 Puncte 428 Puncte FINA
2 Georgescu Alexia 17 ani - CSS 1 Bucuresti 00:31:51 Timp 356 Cod 7 Puncte 423 Puncte FINA
10 Duta Izabela 14 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:31:78 Timp 214 Cod 0 Puncte 413 Puncte FINA
3 Argeșanu Maria 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:31:99 Timp 195 Cod 6 Puncte 405 Puncte FINA
4 Galmeanu Maria 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:32:23 Timp 220 Cod 5 Puncte 396 Puncte FINA
4 Maya Vasileva 12 ani - SKPS Dobrudzha 00:32:24 Timp 35 Cod 5 Puncte 395 Puncte FINA
5 Todoran Marina 13 ani - Corona Brasov 00:32:38 Timp 317 Cod 4 Puncte 390 Puncte FINA
6 Lazzetti Elisa Maria 13 ani - Performer C.S. 00:32:59 Timp 13 Cod 3 Puncte 383 Puncte FINA
7 Beskeret Anca 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:32:66 Timp 290 Cod 2 Puncte 380 Puncte FINA
5 Eleonora Lambova 12 ani - SKPS Dobrudzha 00:32:69 Timp 36 Cod 4 Puncte 379 Puncte FINA
1 Milbach Smilla 11 ani - SG Schönenberg, Berlin e.V 00:32:80 Timp 40 Cod 9 Puncte 375 Puncte FINA
11 Ionita Carmen Ana Maria 14 ani - Pescarusul Izvorani 00:32:83 Timp 274 Cod 0 Puncte 374 Puncte FINA
12 Mocanu Stefania 14 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:32:92 Timp 235 Cod 0 Puncte 371 Puncte FINA
6 Corbu Maria 12 ani - Corona Brasov 00:33:05 Timp 314 Cod 3 Puncte 367 Puncte FINA
2 Popa Maria Alessia 11 ani - Performer C.S. 00:33:30 Timp 10 Cod 7 Puncte 359 Puncte FINA
7 Lachezara Apostolova 12 ani - SKPS Dobrudzha 00:33:42 Timp 37 Cod 2 Puncte 355 Puncte FINA
8 Piper Andreea 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:33:64 Timp 240 Cod 1 Puncte 348 Puncte FINA
1 Zaharia Anna Lisa 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:33:65 Timp 253 Cod 9 Puncte 348 Puncte FINA
8 Cojocariu Ana Maria 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:34:00 Timp 207 Cod 1 Puncte 337 Puncte FINA
3 Ban Alexia 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:34:08 Timp 197 Cod 6 Puncte 335 Puncte FINA
2 Dobrican Maria Beatrice 10 ani - Performer C.S. 00:34:23 Timp 7 Cod 7 Puncte 330 Puncte FINA
3 Stanculescu Melissa 10 ani - CSM Pitesti 00:34:62 Timp 388 Cod 6 Puncte 319 Puncte FINA
4 Lentu Maria 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:35:05 Timp 225 Cod 5 Puncte 307 Puncte FINA
1 Tirila Larisa 9 ani - CS Hyperion Brasov 00:35:70 Timp 346 Cod 9 Puncte 291 Puncte FINA
4 Piper Alesia 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:35:71 Timp 239 Cod 5 Puncte 291 Puncte FINA
13 Ganea Anastasia 14 ani - A.C.S Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea 00:35:80 Timp 284 Cod 0 Puncte 289 Puncte FINA
9 Gheorghe Andra 12 ani - Median Bucuresti 00:36:08 Timp 373 Cod 0 Puncte 282 Puncte FINA
2 Vasian Antonia 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:36:44 Timp 251 Cod 7 Puncte 274 Puncte FINA
5 Costea Mihaela Izabela 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 00:36:67 Timp 79 Cod 4 Puncte 268 Puncte FINA
10 Oltean Alexandra 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:37:03 Timp 238 Cod 0 Puncte 261 Puncte FINA
11 Gorcea Sabrina 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:37:31 Timp 222 Cod 0 Puncte 255 Puncte FINA
6 Popescu Andreea 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 00:38:08 Timp 88 Cod 3 Puncte 240 Puncte FINA
3 Peruzzare Alexandra 9 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 00:38:19 Timp 86 Cod 6 Puncte 238 Puncte FINA
9 Hafner Mihaela Alexandra 13 ani - CSM Pitesti 00:38:21 Timp 387 Cod 0 Puncte 237 Puncte FINA
7 Iancu Andreea Bianca 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 00:38:24 Timp 81 Cod 2 Puncte 237 Puncte FINA
5 Cazacu Maria 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:38:40 Timp 201 Cod 4 Puncte 234 Puncte FINA
6 Mazilu Beatrice 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:38:58 Timp 228 Cod 3 Puncte 230 Puncte FINA
14 Radu Georgiana Beatrice 16 ani - YST Sport Club 00:38:70 Timp 27 Cod 0 Puncte 228 Puncte FINA
7 Elisei Bianca 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 00:38:80 Timp 80 Cod 2 Puncte 227 Puncte FINA
4 Popa Natalia 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:39:04 Timp 242 Cod 5 Puncte 222 Puncte FINA
12 Stancu Elena Alexandra 12 ani - YST Sport Club 00:39:13 Timp 23 Cod 0 Puncte 221 Puncte FINA
8 Savulescu Maria Theodora 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 00:39:33 Timp 89 Cod 1 Puncte 217 Puncte FINA
10 Leu Emma 13 ani - Median Bucuresti 00:39:45 Timp 376 Cod 0 Puncte 215 Puncte FINA
8 Predusel Irina 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:39:48 Timp 243 Cod 1 Puncte 215 Puncte FINA
5 Coman Maria 9 ani - CSA Steaua 00:40:01 Timp 333 Cod 4 Puncte 207 Puncte FINA
9 Ivan Cherim Ruxandra 10 ani - Corona Brasov 00:40:50 Timp 316 Cod 0 Puncte 199 Puncte FINA
6 Gheba Amalia Georgiana 9 ani - A.C.S Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea 00:40:71 Timp 285 Cod 3 Puncte 196 Puncte FINA
7 Buda Andreea 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:41:13 Timp 199 Cod 2 Puncte 190 Puncte FINA
9 Ratiu Andreea Lorena 11 ani - Median Bucuresti 00:41:15 Timp 375 Cod 0 Puncte 190 Puncte FINA
1 Comna Andreea 8 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:41:26 Timp 208 Cod 9 Puncte 188 Puncte FINA
8 Nan Alexandra 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:41:51 Timp 236 Cod 1 Puncte 185 Puncte FINA
9 Manea Arya 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:41:60 Timp 227 Cod 0 Puncte 184 Puncte FINA
10 Nasta Sara 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:42:28 Timp 237 Cod 0 Puncte 175 Puncte FINA
10 Pinzari Ariana 9 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 00:43:03 Timp 87 Cod 0 Puncte 166 Puncte FINA
11 Constantin Bianca 9 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 00:43:27 Timp 77 Cod 0 Puncte 163 Puncte FINA
12 Chelu Maria 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:43:28 Timp 202 Cod 0 Puncte 163 Puncte FINA
13 Brăicău Delia Gabriela Ionela 9 ani - A.C.S Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea 00:43:98 Timp 283 Cod 0 Puncte 155 Puncte FINA
11 Cimponeriu Cristina 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:44:46 Timp 204 Cod 0 Puncte 150 Puncte FINA
14 Ionescu Andreea Laura 9 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 00:44:60 Timp 83 Cod 0 Puncte 149 Puncte FINA
15 Mihai Alexia 9 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 00:46:24 Timp 84 Cod 0 Puncte 134 Puncte FINA
16 Rogojinaru Adelina 9 ani - Performer C.S. 00:46:74 Timp 20 Cod 0 Puncte 129 Puncte FINA
10 Mateescu Ana Maria 11 ani - Pescarusul Izvorani 00:46:78 Timp 275 Cod 0 Puncte 129 Puncte FINA
2 Bujoreanu Adelina 8 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:46:82 Timp 200 Cod 7 Puncte 129 Puncte FINA
17 Dan Diana 9 ani - Pescarusul Izvorani 00:46:97 Timp 271 Cod 0 Puncte 127 Puncte FINA
18 Iancu Samyra Alexandra 9 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 00:47:60 Timp 82 Cod 0 Puncte 122 Puncte FINA
19 Ghinioiu Roxana Narcisa 9 ani - A.C.S Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea 00:47:74 Timp 286 Cod 0 Puncte 121 Puncte FINA
3 Buleu Alexa 8 ani - CS Hyperion Brasov 00:48:06 Timp 345 Cod 6 Puncte 119 Puncte FINA
12 Iancu Alexia Georgiana 10 ani - CSM Drobeta Turnu Severin 00:48:12 Timp 397 Cod 0 Puncte 119 Puncte FINA
13 Tutuianu Mina 10 ani - Colegiul Emil Racovita 00:49:59 Timp 299 Cod 0 Puncte 108 Puncte FINA
4 Burlacu Enya 8 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:59:22 Timp 218 Cod 5 Puncte 63 Puncte FINA
20 Lungu Eliza Alexandra 9 ani - CSM Drobeta Turnu Severin 00:59:77 Timp 398 Cod 0 Puncte 62 Puncte FINA
5 Dragnescu Daria 8 ani - Pescarusul Izvorani 01:01:90 Timp 272 Cod 4 Puncte 55 Puncte FINA
6 Giura Iulia 8 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 01:04:64 Timp 221 Cod 3 Puncte 49 Puncte FINA
21 Dinu Nadia 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 01:07:74 Timp 213 Cod 0 Puncte 42 Puncte FINA
3 Gaitan Ana Maria 16 ani - Corona Brasov 99:99:99 Timp 315 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
4 Mitu Andra 16 ani - Dacia Mioveni 99:99:99 Timp 339 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
7 Banescu Maria 8 ani - CSA Steaua 99:99:99 Timp 330 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
8 Nica Delia 8 ani - CSM Drobeta Turnu Severin 99:99:99 Timp 399 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
11 Scarlat Daria 11 ani - Pescarusul Izvorani 99:99:99 Timp 276 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
12 Teodorescu Maya Melisa 11 ani - Pescarusul Izvorani 99:99:99 Timp 277 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
13 Costache Alexia 12 ani - YST Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 32 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
14 Voicu Ioana 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 252 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
15 Banescu Bianca 15 ani - CSA Steaua 99:99:99 Timp 329 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
15 Visan Andreea 12 ani - CSM Drobeta Turnu Severin 99:99:99 Timp 400 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
16 Ciobanu Cristiana 15 ani - CSA Steaua 99:99:99 Timp 331 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
17 Dumitrescu Cristina 15 ani - CSA Steaua 99:99:99 Timp 334 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
18 Grigorescu Thea 14 ani - CSA Steaua 99:99:99 Timp 335 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA

3. 100m bras/breaststroke (10 - 11 ani) M

1 Ivanof Alexandru 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 01:27:40 Timp 133 Cod 9 Puncte 279 Puncte FINA
2 Apostol Petru 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 01:30:85 Timp 95 Cod 7 Puncte 248 Puncte FINA
3 Rotaru Petru Adrian 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 01:31:08 Timp 71 Cod 6 Puncte 246 Puncte FINA
4 Degeratu David George 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 01:35:99 Timp 53 Cod 5 Puncte 210 Puncte FINA
1 Tataru Stefan 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 01:38:52 Timp 186 Cod 9 Puncte 194 Puncte FINA
5 Radu Andrei 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 01:39:15 Timp 167 Cod 4 Puncte 191 Puncte FINA
2 Ciobanu Mihai 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 01:40:28 Timp 49 Cod 7 Puncte 184 Puncte FINA
6 Slave Robert 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 01:42:22 Timp 176 Cod 3 Puncte 174 Puncte FINA
7 Pavel Matei Luca 11 ani - Median Bucuresti 01:42:92 Timp 372 Cod 2 Puncte 171 Puncte FINA
3 Stan Andrei 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 01:43:14 Timp 179 Cod 6 Puncte 169 Puncte FINA
8 Ștefan Cătălin 11 ani - CSA Steaua 01:43:28 Timp 328 Cod 1 Puncte 169 Puncte FINA
9 Campeanu Bogdan 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 01:43:35 Timp 108 Cod 0 Puncte 168 Puncte FINA
4 Ghenu Andrei Eduard 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 01:43:89 Timp 57 Cod 5 Puncte 166 Puncte FINA
10 Musat Darius 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 01:45:20 Timp 148 Cod 0 Puncte 160 Puncte FINA
5 Abu Mahfouz Bilal 10 ani - SG Schönenberg, Berlin e.V 01:45:64 Timp 41 Cod 4 Puncte 158 Puncte FINA
11 Stanciu Victor Mihai 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 01:46:17 Timp 75 Cod 0 Puncte 155 Puncte FINA
6 Bumbac Eduard Gabriel 10 ani - A.C.S Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea 01:46:34 Timp 279 Cod 3 Puncte 155 Puncte FINA
7 Preuß Ben David 10 ani - SG Schönenberg, Berlin e.V 01:46:43 Timp 42 Cod 2 Puncte 154 Puncte FINA
8 Raceanu Erik 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 01:47:56 Timp 166 Cod 1 Puncte 149 Puncte FINA
12 Dumitru Andrei 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 01:49:10 Timp 55 Cod 0 Puncte 143 Puncte FINA
13 Nicolae Alexandru 11 ani - Median Bucuresti 01:49:73 Timp 371 Cod 0 Puncte 141 Puncte FINA
14 Istrate Erik 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 01:50:28 Timp 132 Cod 0 Puncte 139 Puncte FINA
9 Martin Lucas 10 ani - Corona Brasov 01:51:14 Timp 309 Cod 0 Puncte 135 Puncte FINA
10 Alexander Stoikov 10 ani - Dorostol Silistra 01:52:03 Timp 149 Cod 0 Puncte 132 Puncte FINA
15 Cula Andrei Constantin 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 01:52:31 Timp 52 Cod 0 Puncte 131 Puncte FINA
16 Stefan Andreas Cristian 11 ani - Pescarusul Izvorani 01:53:37 Timp 267 Cod 0 Puncte 127 Puncte FINA
11 Tarata David 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 01:54:80 Timp 184 Cod 0 Puncte 123 Puncte FINA
12 Mirislav Tcernikov 10 ani - Dorostol Silistra 01:55:23 Timp 152 Cod 0 Puncte 121 Puncte FINA
17 Percea Tudor 11 ani - CSA Steaua 01:55:74 Timp 325 Cod 0 Puncte 120 Puncte FINA
18 Tudor Mihnea 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 01:57:96 Timp 187 Cod 0 Puncte 113 Puncte FINA
13 Baciu Gabriel 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 01:59:39 Timp 98 Cod 0 Puncte 109 Puncte FINA
19 Spiridon Daren Andrei 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:00:58 Timp 73 Cod 0 Puncte 106 Puncte FINA
20 Ciolan Sasha Andrei 11 ani - Pescarusul Izvorani 02:01:21 Timp 278 Cod 0 Puncte 104 Puncte FINA
21 Chiriac Andrei 11 ani - CSM Pitesti 02:02:44 Timp 381 Cod 0 Puncte 101 Puncte FINA
14 Ciocanaru Antonio Alexandru 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:04:25 Timp 50 Cod 0 Puncte 97 Puncte FINA
15 Mihai Andrei Răzvan 10 ani - Pescarusul Izvorani 02:06:92 Timp 264 Cod 0 Puncte 91 Puncte FINA
22 Bezer Bogdan 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:07:37 Timp 44 Cod 0 Puncte 90 Puncte FINA
16 Manita Eduard Andrei 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:14:52 Timp 62 Cod 0 Puncte 76 Puncte FINA
17 Stan Stefan 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:18:14 Timp 74 Cod 0 Puncte 70 Puncte FINA
18 Bragadireanu Filip 10 ani - Scoala Gimnaziala "M.Voiculescu" 02:49:55 Timp 402 Cod 0 Puncte 38 Puncte FINA
19 Kremer Sebastian 10 ani - YST Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 31 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
20 Gheorghiță Andrei 10 ani - CSA Steaua 99:99:99 Timp 323 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
21 Marin Andrei 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 99:99:99 Timp 64 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
22 Margarit Matei 10 ani - Pescarusul Izvorani 99:99:99 Timp 262 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
23 Penciu David 11 ani - Scoala Gimnaziala "M.Voiculescu" 99:99:99 Timp 407 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
24 Ciobanu Vlad 11 ani - CSA Steaua 99:99:99 Timp 320 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
25 Hornea Razvan 11 ani - Pescarusul Izvorani 99:99:99 Timp 259 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA

4. 100m bras/breaststroke (10 - 11 ani) F

1 Lospa Tamara 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 01:30:61 Timp 226 Cod 9 Puncte 354 Puncte FINA
2 Sara Czirjak 11 ani - SV BEROLINA E.V. 01:31:68 Timp 216 Cod 7 Puncte 342 Puncte FINA
3 Popa Maria Alessia 11 ani - Performer C.S. 01:34:16 Timp 10 Cod 6 Puncte 315 Puncte FINA
1 Nikol Nikolova 10 ani - Invictus Pleven 01:35:24 Timp 300 Cod 9 Puncte 305 Puncte FINA
2 Stanculescu Melissa 10 ani - CSM Pitesti 01:42:39 Timp 388 Cod 7 Puncte 245 Puncte FINA
3 Cazacu Maria 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 01:45:21 Timp 201 Cod 6 Puncte 226 Puncte FINA
4 Coperza Alecsandra 10 ani - CSS Gura Humorului 01:46:29 Timp 301 Cod 5 Puncte 219 Puncte FINA
4 Iancu Andreea Bianca 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 01:49:26 Timp 81 Cod 5 Puncte 202 Puncte FINA
5 Ivan Cherim Ruxandra 10 ani - Corona Brasov 01:51:96 Timp 316 Cod 4 Puncte 187 Puncte FINA
5 Costea Mihaela Izabela 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 01:52:11 Timp 79 Cod 4 Puncte 187 Puncte FINA
6 Nasta Sara 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 01:52:85 Timp 237 Cod 3 Puncte 183 Puncte FINA
6 Popescu Andreea 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 01:54:39 Timp 88 Cod 3 Puncte 176 Puncte FINA
7 Savulescu Maria Theodora 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 01:54:81 Timp 89 Cod 2 Puncte 174 Puncte FINA
7 Mazilu Beatrice 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 01:55:48 Timp 228 Cod 2 Puncte 171 Puncte FINA
8 Predusel Irina 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:00:81 Timp 243 Cod 1 Puncte 149 Puncte FINA
9 Tutuianu Mina 10 ani - Colegiul Emil Racovita 02:02:07 Timp 299 Cod 0 Puncte 144 Puncte FINA
8 Mihaescu Alexandra 11 ani - Scoala Gimnaziala "M.Voiculescu" 02:07:76 Timp 409 Cod 1 Puncte 126 Puncte FINA
10 Cimponeriu Cristina 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:11:12 Timp 204 Cod 0 Puncte 116 Puncte FINA
11 Oancea Gabriela 10 ani - Scoala Gimnaziala "M.Voiculescu" 03:03:80 Timp 410 Cod 0 Puncte 42 Puncte FINA
9 Scarlat Daria 11 ani - Pescarusul Izvorani 99:99:99 Timp 276 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
10 Teodorescu Maya Melisa 11 ani - Pescarusul Izvorani 99:99:99 Timp 277 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA

5. 200m spate/backstroke (12 - 99 ani) M

1 Petre Bogdan Mihai 22 ani - CSS PLOIEȘTI 02:14:39 Timp 361 Cod 9 Puncte 577 Puncte FINA
1 Deaconu Denis 15 ani - CSM Pitesti 02:21:06 Timp 382 Cod 9 Puncte 499 Puncte FINA
1 Boboc Emanoel Florin Gabriel 14 ani - Colegiul Emil Racovita 02:21:66 Timp 293 Cod 9 Puncte 493 Puncte FINA
2 Rosu Patrick 15 ani - CSA Steaua 02:23:82 Timp 326 Cod 7 Puncte 471 Puncte FINA
3 Dolțu Mihai 16 ani - CSA Steaua 02:26:27 Timp 322 Cod 6 Puncte 447 Puncte FINA
4 Dumitrascu Andrei 15 ani - CSS PLOIEȘTI 02:27:29 Timp 360 Cod 5 Puncte 438 Puncte FINA
5 Rogoveanu Vlad 16 ani - CSM Pitesti 02:28:47 Timp 386 Cod 4 Puncte 428 Puncte FINA
2 Olaru Ioan Emanuel 25 ani - Colegiul Emil Racovita 02:28:69 Timp 295 Cod 7 Puncte 426 Puncte FINA
1 Piciorus Alexandru 17 ani - CSS PLOIEȘTI 02:30:45 Timp 362 Cod 9 Puncte 411 Puncte FINA
2 Ciaus Catalin 18 ani - CSS PLOIEȘTI 02:33:65 Timp 359 Cod 7 Puncte 386 Puncte FINA
2 Stoian Razvan Gabriel 14 ani - Performer C.S. 02:33:96 Timp 5 Cod 7 Puncte 384 Puncte FINA
3 Andron Teodor 14 ani - Pescarusul Izvorani 02:36:60 Timp 254 Cod 6 Puncte 365 Puncte FINA
3 Săplăcan Radu 17 ani - CSA Steaua 02:36:91 Timp 327 Cod 6 Puncte 362 Puncte FINA
4 Șerbanescu Ștefan 14 ani - CSS PLOIEȘTI 02:37:55 Timp 364 Cod 5 Puncte 358 Puncte FINA
1 Daren Kirilov 12 ani - Dorostol Silistra 02:40:69 Timp 150 Cod 9 Puncte 337 Puncte FINA
1 Mihalache Vlad 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:42:10 Timp 143 Cod 9 Puncte 329 Puncte FINA
5 Țuțuianu Sebastian 14 ani - Colegiul Emil Racovita 02:42:61 Timp 296 Cod 4 Puncte 326 Puncte FINA
2 Rosu Marius 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:44:33 Timp 170 Cod 7 Puncte 315 Puncte FINA
6 Grigoraș Stefan 14 ani - Colegiul Emil Racovita 02:44:53 Timp 294 Cod 3 Puncte 314 Puncte FINA
3 Miclea Dragos 13 ani - Corona Brasov 02:45:52 Timp 310 Cod 6 Puncte 309 Puncte FINA
6 Podeanu Andrei 15 ani - CSS PLOIEȘTI 02:45:88 Timp 363 Cod 3 Puncte 307 Puncte FINA
2 Rado Neykov 12 ani - SKPS Dobrudzha 02:46:25 Timp 39 Cod 7 Puncte 305 Puncte FINA
3 Proca Theodor 12 ani - CSM Pitesti 02:46:59 Timp 385 Cod 6 Puncte 303 Puncte FINA
7 Ghelbereu Eduard 15 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:46:86 Timp 127 Cod 2 Puncte 301 Puncte FINA
4 Nistorescu Alexandru 12 ani - Performer C.S. 02:47:42 Timp 8 Cod 5 Puncte 298 Puncte FINA
7 Dumitrescu Vladimir 14 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:48:08 Timp 123 Cod 2 Puncte 295 Puncte FINA
5 Petre Eduard Ionut 12 ani - Pescarusul Izvorani 02:49:50 Timp 265 Cod 4 Puncte 287 Puncte FINA
6 Lupu Matei 12 ani - Pescarusul Izvorani 02:49:55 Timp 261 Cod 3 Puncte 287 Puncte FINA
8 Fasie Mario 14 ani - Corona Brasov 02:49:92 Timp 305 Cod 1 Puncte 285 Puncte FINA
7 Vitomir Novachev 12 ani - SKPS Dobrudzha 02:50:40 Timp 38 Cod 2 Puncte 283 Puncte FINA
4 Curecheriu Alexandru 13 ani - Pescarusul Izvorani 02:50:45 Timp 256 Cod 5 Puncte 283 Puncte FINA
8 Ene Cristian 16 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:51:91 Timp 56 Cod 1 Puncte 275 Puncte FINA
9 Alexandru Edmond 16 ani - CSS PLOIEȘTI 02:53:29 Timp 357 Cod 0 Puncte 269 Puncte FINA
4 Cristea Sebastian 17 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:54:18 Timp 51 Cod 5 Puncte 265 Puncte FINA
8 Bucur Toma 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:54:19 Timp 106 Cod 1 Puncte 265 Puncte FINA
10 Paduraru Andrei 16 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:54:74 Timp 288 Cod 0 Puncte 262 Puncte FINA
9 Dragoiu Mihai 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:55:28 Timp 122 Cod 0 Puncte 260 Puncte FINA
5 Badea Perlik Robert 13 ani - CSM Pitesti 02:55:70 Timp 378 Cod 4 Puncte 258 Puncte FINA
9 Ceausescu Horia 14 ani - CSS PLOIEȘTI 02:55:79 Timp 358 Cod 0 Puncte 258 Puncte FINA
6 Tătaru Bogdan 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:56:79 Timp 185 Cod 3 Puncte 253 Puncte FINA
7 Hristo Hristov 13 ani - Dorostol Silistra 03:01:39 Timp 151 Cod 2 Puncte 234 Puncte FINA
10 Despina Stefan Ionut 12 ani - A.C.S Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea 03:06:13 Timp 280 Cod 0 Puncte 217 Puncte FINA
11 Dumitrache David 12 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:06:59 Timp 54 Cod 0 Puncte 215 Puncte FINA
8 Dan Tudor 13 ani - Pescarusul Izvorani 03:07:04 Timp 257 Cod 1 Puncte 214 Puncte FINA
9 Ciutacu Mihnea 13 ani - CSS 1 Bucuresti 03:07:97 Timp 347 Cod 0 Puncte 211 Puncte FINA
12 Iordache Matei Alexandru 12 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:08:41 Timp 60 Cod 0 Puncte 209 Puncte FINA
10 Volen Ekzarov 13 ani - Dorostol Silistra 03:10:16 Timp 153 Cod 0 Puncte 203 Puncte FINA
11 Benghiac Eric 13 ani - Corona Brasov 03:10:82 Timp 303 Cod 0 Puncte 201 Puncte FINA
12 Cojocaru Serban 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:18:21 Timp 291 Cod 0 Puncte 180 Puncte FINA
13 Matei Mihnea 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:20:74 Timp 138 Cod 0 Puncte 173 Puncte FINA
13 Burtan Luca 13 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:47:39 Timp 46 Cod 0 Puncte 119 Puncte FINA
14 Saulescu Mateo 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 04:08:68 Timp 172 Cod 0 Puncte 91 Puncte FINA
11 Uleia Stefan Ovidiu 15 ani - Pescarusul Izvorani 99:99:99 Timp 269 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
15 Tudor Razvan Daniel 12 ani - CSM Drobeta Turnu Severin 99:99:99 Timp 395 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
16 Petrea Razvan 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 289 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
17 Chiscop Vlad 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 112 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
18 Marcu Alexandru Mihai 12 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 99:99:99 Timp 63 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA

6. 200m spate/backstroke (12 - 99 ani) F

1 Safcencu Delia 14 ani - Dacia Mioveni 02:30:08 Timp 338 Cod 9 Puncte 564 Puncte FINA
1 Spanu Clara 16 ani - CSS PLOIEȘTI 02:30:85 Timp 367 Cod 9 Puncte 556 Puncte FINA
2 Chiru Simona 14 ani - CSS 1 Bucuresti 02:31:84 Timp 355 Cod 7 Puncte 545 Puncte FINA
1 Știrbu Ioana Maria 13 ani - Performer C.S. 02:32:33 Timp 2 Cod 9 Puncte 540 Puncte FINA
3 Busurca Petra 14 ani - Performer C.S. 02:37:31 Timp 1 Cod 6 Puncte 490 Puncte FINA
4 Curcan Alexandra 14 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:37:50 Timp 212 Cod 5 Puncte 488 Puncte FINA
5 Coman Corina 15 ani - CSA Steaua 02:37:96 Timp 332 Cod 4 Puncte 484 Puncte FINA
6 Nae Raisa 14 ani - Dacia Mioveni 02:38:37 Timp 337 Cod 3 Puncte 480 Puncte FINA
2 Preda Maria Amelie 13 ani - Performer C.S. 02:41:93 Timp 9 Cod 7 Puncte 449 Puncte FINA
1 Maya Vasileva 12 ani - SKPS Dobrudzha 02:44:60 Timp 35 Cod 9 Puncte 428 Puncte FINA
7 Constantin Denisa 14 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:44:83 Timp 209 Cod 2 Puncte 426 Puncte FINA
3 Piper Andreea 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:45:22 Timp 240 Cod 6 Puncte 423 Puncte FINA
8 Anghel Alice Eugenia 14 ani - Colegiul Emil Racovita 02:46:07 Timp 297 Cod 1 Puncte 416 Puncte FINA
2 Surugiu Emilia 12 ani - CSM Pitesti 02:46:16 Timp 389 Cod 7 Puncte 416 Puncte FINA
9 Duta Izabela 14 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:46:24 Timp 214 Cod 0 Puncte 415 Puncte FINA
4 Dobrican Ioana Ruxandra 13 ani - Performer C.S. 02:46:50 Timp 6 Cod 5 Puncte 413 Puncte FINA
10 Pan Ke Laura Ana Maria 14 ani - Colegiul Emil Racovita 02:49:87 Timp 298 Cod 0 Puncte 389 Puncte FINA
5 Beskeret Anca 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:52:62 Timp 290 Cod 4 Puncte 371 Puncte FINA
3 Cojocariu Ana Maria 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:54:02 Timp 207 Cod 6 Puncte 362 Puncte FINA
4 Pirvu Mihaela 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:55:81 Timp 241 Cod 5 Puncte 351 Puncte FINA
11 Badea Bianca 14 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:56:88 Timp 196 Cod 0 Puncte 345 Puncte FINA
12 Cotruta Smaranda 14 ani - Pescarusul Izvorani 02:57:68 Timp 270 Cod 0 Puncte 340 Puncte FINA
2 Nitu Sara 16 ani - CSS PLOIEȘTI 02:59:36 Timp 366 Cod 7 Puncte 330 Puncte FINA
6 Galmeanu Maria 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:00:71 Timp 220 Cod 3 Puncte 323 Puncte FINA
13 Dumitru Amalia 14 ani - CSS PLOIEȘTI 03:01:64 Timp 365 Cod 0 Puncte 318 Puncte FINA
5 Traistaru Amalia 12 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:05:03 Timp 91 Cod 4 Puncte 301 Puncte FINA
6 Corbu Maria 12 ani - Corona Brasov 03:05:28 Timp 314 Cod 3 Puncte 300 Puncte FINA
7 Stanescu Jaqueline 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:05:29 Timp 248 Cod 2 Puncte 300 Puncte FINA
8 Trusca Melissa 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:10:42 Timp 250 Cod 1 Puncte 276 Puncte FINA
9 Nikoleta Gancheva 12 ani - Dorostol Silistra 03:23:49 Timp 154 Cod 0 Puncte 226 Puncte FINA
10 Oltean Alexandra 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:28:42 Timp 238 Cod 0 Puncte 210 Puncte FINA
11 Gorcea Sabrina 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 222 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
12 Nitescu Eva Maria 12 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 99:99:99 Timp 85 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
13 Visan Andreea 12 ani - CSM Drobeta Turnu Severin 99:99:99 Timp 400 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
14 Dumitrescu Cristina 15 ani - CSA Steaua 99:99:99 Timp 334 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA

7. 50m bras/breaststroke (8 - 9 ani) M

1 Padure Matei 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:47:09 Timp 158 Cod 9 Puncte 167 Puncte FINA
2 Ionescu Vlad 9 ani - CS Hyperion Brasov 00:48:14 Timp 342 Cod 7 Puncte 156 Puncte FINA
3 Ionescu Denis 9 ani - CS Hyperion Brasov 00:48:89 Timp 341 Cod 6 Puncte 149 Puncte FINA
4 Kantor Robert 9 ani - CS Hyperion Brasov 00:49:26 Timp 343 Cod 5 Puncte 146 Puncte FINA
5 Carstina Nicholas 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:51:00 Timp 109 Cod 4 Puncte 131 Puncte FINA
6 Stoicescu Alexandru 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:52:55 Timp 181 Cod 3 Puncte 120 Puncte FINA
1 Iordache Robert Andrei 8 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 00:54:25 Timp 61 Cod 9 Puncte 109 Puncte FINA
7 Nicolau Robert 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:55:15 Timp 156 Cod 2 Puncte 104 Puncte FINA
2 Coman David 8 ani - CS Hyperion Brasov 00:56:49 Timp 340 Cod 7 Puncte 96 Puncte FINA
3 Kovacs Norbert 8 ani - CS Hyperion Brasov 00:58:25 Timp 344 Cod 6 Puncte 88 Puncte FINA
8 Ivascu Tudor 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:58:26 Timp 134 Cod 1 Puncte 88 Puncte FINA
9 Pescaru Vlad Andrei 9 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 00:58:77 Timp 69 Cod 0 Puncte 86 Puncte FINA
10 Ghelbereu Leonard 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:59:13 Timp 128 Cod 0 Puncte 84 Puncte FINA
11 Agiu Alexandru 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:59:66 Timp 92 Cod 0 Puncte 82 Puncte FINA
12 Danilă Alexandru 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 01:00:50 Timp 118 Cod 0 Puncte 78 Puncte FINA
13 Arcan Darius Stefan 9 ani - CSM Pitesti 01:01:52 Timp 377 Cod 0 Puncte 75 Puncte FINA
4 Cernica Vlad 8 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 01:02:48 Timp 110 Cod 5 Puncte 71 Puncte FINA
5 Badarau Robert 8 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 01:02:49 Timp 99 Cod 4 Puncte 71 Puncte FINA
14 Bălan Radu Alexandru 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 01:02:65 Timp 101 Cod 0 Puncte 71 Puncte FINA
6 Melinte Mattyas Stefan 8 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 01:02:97 Timp 65 Cod 3 Puncte 69 Puncte FINA
15 Mateescu Ionut 9 ani - Pescarusul Izvorani 01:02:98 Timp 263 Cod 0 Puncte 69 Puncte FINA
7 Mihai David 8 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 01:03:30 Timp 142 Cod 2 Puncte 68 Puncte FINA
16 Vlad Luca Ioan 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 01:03:54 Timp 192 Cod 0 Puncte 68 Puncte FINA
17 Molcuti Alexandru 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 01:03:71 Timp 146 Cod 0 Puncte 67 Puncte FINA
8 Serban Mihai 8 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 01:04:31 Timp 72 Cod 1 Puncte 65 Puncte FINA
18 Cazan Matei 9 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 01:04:51 Timp 47 Cod 0 Puncte 65 Puncte FINA
9 Radu Sasha 8 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 01:04:71 Timp 168 Cod 0 Puncte 64 Puncte FINA
19 Miutu Matei 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 01:05:24 Timp 144 Cod 0 Puncte 62 Puncte FINA
20 Sociu Darius 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 01:05:76 Timp 177 Cod 0 Puncte 61 Puncte FINA
21 Gerlan Matei 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 01:06:41 Timp 126 Cod 0 Puncte 59 Puncte FINA
22 Alexe Rares Stefan 9 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 01:06:65 Timp 43 Cod 0 Puncte 59 Puncte FINA
23 Lungu Mihai 9 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 01:07:38 Timp 66 Cod 0 Puncte 57 Puncte FINA
10 Simion Emanuel 8 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 01:08:54 Timp 174 Cod 0 Puncte 54 Puncte FINA
11 Pavlof Ianis 8 ani - A.C.S Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea 01:09:62 Timp 281 Cod 0 Puncte 51 Puncte FINA
12 Tutulan Petru 8 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 01:09:65 Timp 188 Cod 0 Puncte 51 Puncte FINA
13 Ghita Vladut Paul Matei 8 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 01:12:64 Timp 58 Cod 0 Puncte 45 Puncte FINA
14 Vasile Eduard 8 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 01:13:79 Timp 191 Cod 0 Puncte 43 Puncte FINA
15 Staicu Toma Alexandru 8 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 01:17:08 Timp 90 Cod 0 Puncte 38 Puncte FINA
16 Oprea Darius Christian 8 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 01:26:39 Timp 68 Cod 0 Puncte 27 Puncte FINA
17 Vant Andrei 8 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 01:42:76 Timp 190 Cod 0 Puncte 16 Puncte FINA
18 Petrache Tudor 8 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 161 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
24 Pintilie Andreas 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 162 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
25 Slusarenco Alexandru 9 ani - Pescarusul Izvorani 99:99:99 Timp 266 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
26 Teodorescu Rayan 9 ani - Pescarusul Izvorani 99:99:99 Timp 268 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA

8. 50m bras/breaststroke (8 - 9 ani) F

1 Manea Arya 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:47:51 Timp 227 Cod 9 Puncte 236 Puncte FINA
2 Tirila Larisa 9 ani - CS Hyperion Brasov 00:49:34 Timp 346 Cod 7 Puncte 211 Puncte FINA
3 Peruzzare Alexandra 9 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 00:49:74 Timp 86 Cod 6 Puncte 206 Puncte FINA
4 Coman Maria 9 ani - CSA Steaua 00:52:95 Timp 333 Cod 5 Puncte 171 Puncte FINA
5 Pinzari Ariana 9 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 00:53:01 Timp 87 Cod 4 Puncte 170 Puncte FINA
6 Popa Natalia 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:54:09 Timp 242 Cod 3 Puncte 160 Puncte FINA
7 Ionescu Andreea Laura 9 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 00:54:14 Timp 83 Cod 2 Puncte 160 Puncte FINA
8 Gheba Amalia Georgiana 9 ani - A.C.S Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea 00:54:67 Timp 285 Cod 1 Puncte 155 Puncte FINA
1 Comna Andreea 8 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:55:01 Timp 208 Cod 9 Puncte 152 Puncte FINA
9 Buda Andreea 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:55:85 Timp 199 Cod 0 Puncte 145 Puncte FINA
10 Nan Alexandra 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:56:54 Timp 236 Cod 0 Puncte 140 Puncte FINA
11 Brăicău Delia Gabriela Ionela 9 ani - A.C.S Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea 00:56:98 Timp 283 Cod 0 Puncte 137 Puncte FINA
12 Iancu Samyra Alexandra 9 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 00:57:55 Timp 82 Cod 0 Puncte 133 Puncte FINA
13 Mihai Alexia 9 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 00:58:37 Timp 84 Cod 0 Puncte 127 Puncte FINA
14 Dan Diana 9 ani - Pescarusul Izvorani 00:58:39 Timp 271 Cod 0 Puncte 127 Puncte FINA
15 Chelu Maria 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 00:58:48 Timp 202 Cod 0 Puncte 127 Puncte FINA
16 Constantin Bianca 9 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 00:58:78 Timp 77 Cod 0 Puncte 125 Puncte FINA
17 Ghinioiu Roxana Narcisa 9 ani - A.C.S Aqua Vita Delta Tulcea 01:00:48 Timp 286 Cod 0 Puncte 114 Puncte FINA
2 Buleu Alexa 8 ani - CS Hyperion Brasov 01:01:40 Timp 345 Cod 7 Puncte 109 Puncte FINA
3 Bujoreanu Adelina 8 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 01:03:79 Timp 200 Cod 6 Puncte 97 Puncte FINA
18 Rogojinaru Adelina 9 ani - Performer C.S. 01:05:41 Timp 20 Cod 0 Puncte 90 Puncte FINA
4 Burlacu Enya 8 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 01:13:45 Timp 218 Cod 5 Puncte 64 Puncte FINA
5 Dragnescu Daria 8 ani - Pescarusul Izvorani 01:30:30 Timp 272 Cod 4 Puncte 34 Puncte FINA
19 Dinu Nadia 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 01:35:73 Timp 213 Cod 0 Puncte 28 Puncte FINA
6 Grigoras Daria 8 ani - Scoala Gimnaziala "M.Voiculescu" 01:39:58 Timp 408 Cod 3 Puncte 25 Puncte FINA
7 Giura Iulia 8 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 01:45:84 Timp 221 Cod 2 Puncte 21 Puncte FINA
20 Vasian Antonia 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 251 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA

9. 100m fluture/butterfly (10 - 11 ani) M

1 Avakian Karen 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 01:14:81 Timp 97 Cod 9 Puncte 295 Puncte FINA
2 Rotaru Petru Adrian 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 01:20:40 Timp 71 Cod 7 Puncte 237 Puncte FINA
3 Barbu Tiberiu 11 ani - CSM Pitesti 01:22:88 Timp 379 Cod 6 Puncte 217 Puncte FINA
4 Iordache Tudor 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 01:25:42 Timp 131 Cod 5 Puncte 198 Puncte FINA
1 Preuß Ben David 10 ani - SG Schönenberg, Berlin e.V 01:26:44 Timp 42 Cod 9 Puncte 191 Puncte FINA
5 Constantin David 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 01:26:95 Timp 114 Cod 4 Puncte 188 Puncte FINA
2 Scarlat Albert Florian 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 01:27:07 Timp 173 Cod 7 Puncte 187 Puncte FINA
6 Badescu Stefan 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 01:28:50 Timp 100 Cod 3 Puncte 178 Puncte FINA
3 Tatulea Rares 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 01:28:60 Timp 76 Cod 6 Puncte 177 Puncte FINA
7 Apostol Petru 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 01:29:04 Timp 95 Cod 2 Puncte 175 Puncte FINA
8 Degeratu David George 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 01:29:42 Timp 53 Cod 1 Puncte 172 Puncte FINA
9 Boboc David Andrei 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 01:29:53 Timp 45 Cod 0 Puncte 172 Puncte FINA
10 Musat Darius 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 01:30:88 Timp 148 Cod 0 Puncte 164 Puncte FINA
4 Gurdis Luca Andrei 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 01:34:02 Timp 59 Cod 5 Puncte 148