Peace Challenge - ROMANIA

Start list

Day 1 - Session 1


Event 1 50m bras/breaststroke - 13 - 14 years - Boys (5 sportivi inscrisi in 1 serii)

Lane Athlete Code Birth year The club Time

Heat:1
2 Maican Alexandru 2675 2009 Stejarii Country Club 00:55:00
3 Nikola Todorov 2663 2009 KPS Dobrudzha 2021 00:45:20
4 Găman Alexandru 2071 2008 Dinamo București 00:34:50
5 Dimitar Uzunov 2659 2009 KPS Dobrudzha 2021 00:36:14
6 Dumitrache Luca 2674 2009 Stejarii Country Club 00:52:00

Event 2 50m bras/breaststroke - 13 - 14 years - Girls (2 sportivi inscrisi in 1 serii)

Lane Athlete Code Birth year The club Time

Heat:1
4 Sepi Maya 2318 2009 Dinamo București 00:36:00
5 Kristiana Koleva 2661 2009 KPS Dobrudzha 2021 00:42:70

Event 3 200m fluture/butterfly - 13 - 14 years - Boys (3 sportivi inscrisi in 1 serii)

Lane Athlete Code Birth year The club Time

Heat:1
3 Nae Patrick 2074 2009 Dinamo București 03:00:00
4 Maricarie - Petrișor Alexandru 2076 2008 Dinamo București 02:22:75
5 Viktor Vasilev 2658 2008 KPS Dobrudzha 2021 02:36:40

Event 5 50m liber/freestyle - 13 - 14 years - Boys (13 sportivi inscrisi in 2 serii)

Lane Athlete Code Birth year The club Time

Heat:1
2 Dumitrache Luca 2674 2009 Stejarii Country Club 00:45:00
3 Maican Alexandru 2675 2009 Stejarii Country Club 00:40:00
4 Vencu Tiberiu 2673 2009 Stejarii Country Club 00:34:00
5 Opriș Tudor 2671 2009 Stejarii Country Club 00:37:00
6 Lazăr Eric 2670 2009 Stejarii Country Club 00:42:50

Heat:2
1 Ivan Prodanov 2660 2009 KPS Dobrudzha 2021 00:32:52
2 Pavel Matei Luca 372 2008 Dinamo București 00:28:50
3 Găman Alexandru 2071 2008 Dinamo București 00:26:87
4 Nikola Stoyanov 2656 2008 KPS Dobrudzha 2021 00:25:49
5 Lupușoru Vlad 2073 2008 Dinamo București 00:26:30
6 Duică Tudor 2315 2008 Dinamo București 00:27:40
7 Iliyan Yakimov 2657 2008 KPS Dobrudzha 2021 00:28:95
8 Crimu Alexandru David 2668 2008 Stejarii Country Club 00:33:80

Event 6 50m liber/freestyle - 13 - 14 years - Girls (3 sportivi inscrisi in 1 serii)

Lane Athlete Code Birth year The club Time

Heat:1
3 Crudu Raluca 2672 2009 Stejarii Country Club 00:41:20
4 Zaharia Anna Lisa 253 2009 Dinamo București 00:28:00
5 Sepi Maya 2318 2009 Dinamo București 00:29:50

Event 7 100m spate/backstroke - 13 - 14 years - Boys (4 sportivi inscrisi in 1 serii)

Lane Athlete Code Birth year The club Time

Heat:1
3 Duică Tudor 2315 2008 Dinamo București 01:07:00
4 Stanciu Victor Mihai 75 2008 Dinamo București 01:01:20
5 Lupușoru Vlad 2073 2008 Dinamo București 01:05:00
6 Pavel Matei Luca 372 2008 Dinamo București 01:08:50

Event 8 100m spate/backstroke - 13 - 14 years - Girls (1 sportivi inscrisi in 1 serii)

Lane Athlete Code Birth year The club Time

Heat:1
4 Mihaela Stefanova 2662 2009 KPS Dobrudzha 2021 01:19:40

Day 1 - Session 2


Event 1 50m bras/breaststroke - 11 - 12 years - Boys (6 sportivi inscrisi in 1 serii)

Lane Athlete Code Birth year The club Time

Heat:1
2 Mihai Tudor Luca 2678 2010 Stejarii Country Club 00:56:00
3 Mihai Horia 2684 2011 Stejarii Country Club 00:54:00
4 Teodor Stancev 2664 2010 KPS Dobrudzha 2021 00:36:37
5 Radu Sasha Casian 168 2011 Dinamo București 00:49:30
6 Bejan Andrei 2685 2011 Stejarii Country Club 00:55:00
7 Razelm Albert 2679 2010 Stejarii Country Club 00:58:00

Event 2 50m bras/breaststroke - 11 - 12 years - Girls (5 sportivi inscrisi in 1 serii)

Lane Athlete Code Birth year The club Time

Heat:1
2 Ștefănuț Maria 2686 2011 Stejarii Country Club 00:56:00
3 Voiculescu Adela 2081 2011 Dinamo București 00:53:00
4 Stergărel Adelina 2680 2010 Stejarii Country Club 00:50:00
5 Manta Carina 2683 2011 Stejarii Country Club 00:51:00
6 Popescu Sofia 2687 2011 Stejarii Country Club 00:54:00

Event 3 200m fluture/butterfly - 11 - 12 years - Boys (1 sportivi inscrisi in 1 serii)

Lane Athlete Code Birth year The club Time

Heat:1
4 Ogică Vlad 2075 2010 Dinamo București 03:15:00

Event 5 50m liber/freestyle - 11 - 12 years - Boys (14 sportivi inscrisi in 2 serii)

Lane Athlete Code Birth year The club Time

Heat:1
2 Bejan Andrei 2685 2011 Stejarii Country Club 00:49:00
3 Mihai Horia 2684 2011 Stejarii Country Club 00:46:00
4 Razelm Albert 2679 2010 Stejarii Country Club 00:41:50
5 Gănescu Răzvan 2682 2011 Stejarii Country Club 00:45:00
6 Costache Andrei Paul 2677 2010 Stejarii Country Club 00:49:00
7 Antonie Ari Luca 2688 2011 Stejarii Country Club 01:01:00

Heat:2
1 Haaker Jose Luis 2676 2010 Stejarii Country Club 00:39:00
2 Eser Ridvan 2667 2011 KPS Dobrudzha 2021 00:36:28
3 Radu Sasha Casian 168 2011 Dinamo București 00:35:94
4 Ogică Vlad 2075 2010 Dinamo București 00:31:00
5 Teodor Petrov 2665 2011 KPS Dobrudzha 2021 00:34:11
6 Moldovan Mark 2082 2011 Dinamo București 00:36:00
7 Samuil Yanakiev 2666 2011 KPS Dobrudzha 2021 00:38:38
8 Mihai Tudor Luca 2678 2010 Stejarii Country Club 00:40:00

Event 6 50m liber/freestyle - 11 - 12 years - Girls (6 sportivi inscrisi in 1 serii)

Lane Athlete Code Birth year The club Time

Heat:1
2 Moraru Bianca 2681 2010 Stejarii Country Club 00:45:50
3 Manta Carina 2683 2011 Stejarii Country Club 00:41:50
4 Rozorea Ana 2080 2011 Dinamo București 00:31:00
5 Popescu Sofia 2687 2011 Stejarii Country Club 00:40:00
6 Stergărel Adelina 2680 2010 Stejarii Country Club 00:44:50
7 Ștefănuț Maria 2686 2011 Stejarii Country Club 00:47:00

Event 7 100m spate/backstroke - 11 - 12 years - Boys (2 sportivi inscrisi in 1 serii)

Lane Athlete Code Birth year The club Time

Heat:1
4 Radu Sasha Casian 168 2011 Dinamo București 01:33:53
5 Moldovan Mark 2082 2011 Dinamo București 01:35:00

Event 8 100m spate/backstroke - 11 - 12 years - Girls (2 sportivi inscrisi in 1 serii)

Lane Athlete Code Birth year The club Time

Heat:1
4 Rozorea Ana 2080 2011 Dinamo București 01:17:00
5 Voiculescu Adela 2081 2011 Dinamo București 01:45:00

Day 2 - Session 1


Event 1 50m fluture/butterfly - 13 - 14 years - Girls (3 sportivi inscrisi in 1 serii)

Lane Athlete Code Birth year The club Time

Heat:1
3 Mihaela Stefanova 2662 2009 KPS Dobrudzha 2021 00:36:30
4 Zaharia Anna Lisa 253 2009 Dinamo București 00:31:00
5 Sepi Maya 2318 2009 Dinamo București 00:32:00

Event 2 50m fluture/butterfly - 13 - 14 years - Boys (8 sportivi inscrisi in 1 serii)

Lane Athlete Code Birth year The club Time

Heat:1
1 Vencu Tiberiu 2673 2009 Stejarii Country Club 00:44:00
2 Duică Tudor 2315 2008 Dinamo București 00:29:00
3 Maricarie - Petrișor Alexandru 2076 2008 Dinamo București 00:28:00
4 Stanciu Victor Mihai 75 2008 Dinamo București 00:28:00
5 Găman Alexandru 2071 2008 Dinamo București 00:28:00
6 Lupușoru Vlad 2073 2008 Dinamo București 00:28:50
7 Dimitar Uzunov 2659 2009 KPS Dobrudzha 2021 00:31:50
8 Opriș Tudor 2671 2009 Stejarii Country Club 00:50:50

Event 3 200m bras/breaststroke - 13 - 14 years - Girls (2 sportivi inscrisi in 1 serii)

Lane Athlete Code Birth year The club Time

Heat:1
4 Sepi Maya 2318 2009 Dinamo București 02:55:00
5 Kristiana Koleva 2661 2009 KPS Dobrudzha 2021 03:23:40

Event 4 200m bras/breaststroke - 13 - 14 years - Boys (1 sportivi inscrisi in 1 serii)

Lane Athlete Code Birth year The club Time

Heat:1
4 Bădiță Radu 729 2008 Dinamo București 02:42:50

Event 6 50m spate/backstroke - 13 - 14 years - Boys (4 sportivi inscrisi in 1 serii)

Lane Athlete Code Birth year The club Time

Heat:1
3 Lupușoru Vlad 2073 2008 Dinamo București 00:30:00
4 Stanciu Victor Mihai 75 2008 Dinamo București 00:28:50
5 Găman Alexandru 2071 2008 Dinamo București 00:30:00
6 Duică Tudor 2315 2008 Dinamo București 00:30:00

Event 7 100m liber/freestyle - 13 - 14 years - Girls (1 sportivi inscrisi in 1 serii)

Lane Athlete Code Birth year The club Time

Heat:1
4 Zaharia Anna Lisa 253 2009 Dinamo București 01:02:00

Event 8 100m liber/freestyle - 13 - 14 years - Boys (13 sportivi inscrisi in 2 serii)

Lane Athlete Code Birth year The club Time

Heat:1
2 Costache Florian 2669 2009 Stejarii Country Club 01:25:00
3 Ivan Prodanov 2660 2009 KPS Dobrudzha 2021 01:07:40
4 Iliyan Yakimov 2657 2008 KPS Dobrudzha 2021 01:02:98
5 Nae Patrick 2074 2009 Dinamo București 01:05:00
6 Nikola Todorov 2663 2009 KPS Dobrudzha 2021 01:17:20

Heat:2
1 Viktor Vasilev 2658 2008 KPS Dobrudzha 2021 01:02:30
2 Pavel Matei Luca 372 2008 Dinamo București 01:00:00
3 Găman Alexandru 2071 2008 Dinamo București 00:57:50
4 Nikola Stoyanov 2656 2008 KPS Dobrudzha 2021 00:55:49
5 Stanciu Victor Mihai 75 2008 Dinamo București 00:56:00
6 Maricarie - Petrișor Alexandru 2076 2008 Dinamo București 00:57:50
7 Duică Tudor 2315 2008 Dinamo București 01:02:00
8 Bădiță Radu 729 2008 Dinamo București 01:02:50

Day 2 - Session 2


Event 2 50m fluture/butterfly - 11 - 12 years - Boys (2 sportivi inscrisi in 1 serii)

Lane Athlete Code Birth year The club Time

Heat:1
4 Ogică Vlad 2075 2010 Dinamo București 00:33:50
5 Haaker Jose Luis 2676 2010 Stejarii Country Club 00:43:50

Event 4 200m bras/breaststroke - 11 - 12 years - Boys (2 sportivi inscrisi in 1 serii)

Lane Athlete Code Birth year The club Time

Heat:1
4 Teodor Stancev 2664 2010 KPS Dobrudzha 2021 03:11:03
5 Radu Sasha Casian 168 2011 Dinamo București 03:50:00

Event 5 50m spate/backstroke - 11 - 12 years - Girls (2 sportivi inscrisi in 1 serii)

Lane Athlete Code Birth year The club Time

Heat:1
4 Rozorea Ana 2080 2011 Dinamo București 00:35:30
5 Voiculescu Adela 2081 2011 Dinamo București 00:48:00

Event 6 50m spate/backstroke - 11 - 12 years - Boys (1 sportivi inscrisi in 1 serii)

Lane Athlete Code Birth year The club Time

Heat:1
4 Moldovan Mark 2082 2011 Dinamo București 00:43:00

Event 7 100m liber/freestyle - 11 - 12 years - Girls (2 sportivi inscrisi in 1 serii)

Lane Athlete Code Birth year The club Time

Heat:1
4 Rozorea Ana 2080 2011 Dinamo București 01:07:00
5 Voiculescu Adela 2081 2011 Dinamo București 01:40:00

Event 8 100m liber/freestyle - 11 - 12 years - Boys (9 sportivi inscrisi in 2 serii)

Lane Athlete Code Birth year The club Time

Heat:1
3 Mihai Tudor Luca 2678 2010 Stejarii Country Club 01:40:00
4 Haaker Jose Luis 2676 2010 Stejarii Country Club 01:28:00
5 Razelm Albert 2679 2010 Stejarii Country Club 01:35:00

Heat:2
2 Eser Ridvan 2667 2011 KPS Dobrudzha 2021 01:20:10
3 Moldovan Mark 2082 2011 Dinamo București 01:18:00
4 Ogică Vlad 2075 2010 Dinamo București 01:08:00
5 Teodor Petrov 2665 2011 KPS Dobrudzha 2021 01:16:70
6 Samuil Yanakiev 2666 2011 KPS Dobrudzha 2021 01:19:90
7 Radu Sasha Casian 168 2011 Dinamo București 01:20:88