3.Cupa Ligii - SEMIFOND

Finale

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 2

1. 200m liber/freestyle (9 ani) M

1 Anghel Darius 9 ani - Swimming Team 02:46:05 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 02:49:50 Timp 1396 Cod 9 Puncte 217 Puncte FINA
2 Iordache Robert Andrei 9 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:02:00 Timp intrare 1 Serie 3 Culoar 03:02:58 Timp 61 Cod 7 Puncte 174 Puncte FINA
3 Lazăr Luca 9 ani - Swimming Team 02:58:33 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 03:07:77 Timp 1731 Cod 6 Puncte 160 Puncte FINA
4 Dabija Rareș 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:17:38 Timp intrare 1 Serie 6 Culoar 03:16:72 Timp 1098 Cod 5 Puncte 139 Puncte FINA
5 Boboc Andrei 9 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:27:93 Timp intrare 1 Serie 7 Culoar 03:18:05 Timp 1561 Cod 4 Puncte 136 Puncte FINA
6 Vlăduț Alexandru 9 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:26:21 Timp intrare 1 Serie 2 Culoar 03:24:67 Timp 1578 Cod 3 Puncte 123 Puncte FINA
7 Manta David 9 ani - Performer C.S. 04:24:20 Timp intrare 1 Serie 8 Culoar 04:29:50 Timp 1516 Cod 2 Puncte 54 Puncte FINA
8 Mihai David 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:33:89 Timp intrare 1 Serie 1 Culoar 99:99:99 Timp 142 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA

2. 200m liber/freestyle (10 ani) M

1 Padure Matei 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:51:51 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 02:50:07 Timp 158 Cod 9 Puncte 215 Puncte FINA
2 Danilă Alexandru 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:55:17 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 02:50:28 Timp 118 Cod 7 Puncte 214 Puncte FINA
3 Mărăcineanu Matei 10 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:07:32 Timp intrare 1 Serie 2 Culoar 03:00:92 Timp 1570 Cod 6 Puncte 179 Puncte FINA
4 Șchiopu Rareș 10 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:00:62 Timp intrare 1 Serie 3 Culoar 03:01:57 Timp 1574 Cod 5 Puncte 177 Puncte FINA
5 Buyuk Barlas 10 ani - Swimming Team 03:04:15 Timp intrare 1 Serie 6 Culoar 03:05:00 Timp 1391 Cod 4 Puncte 167 Puncte FINA
6 Alexe Rares Stefan 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:17:36 Timp intrare 1 Serie 1 Culoar 03:20:93 Timp 43 Cod 3 Puncte 130 Puncte FINA
7 Lungu Mihai 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:20:39 Timp intrare 1 Serie 8 Culoar 03:30:31 Timp 66 Cod 2 Puncte 114 Puncte FINA
8 Matei Antonio 10 ani - Swimming Team 03:14:65 Timp intrare 1 Serie 7 Culoar 99:99:99 Timp 1393 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA

3. 200m liber/freestyle (11 ani) M

1 Nae Gabriel Adrian 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:30:18 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 02:29:95 Timp 67 Cod 9 Puncte 314 Puncte FINA
2 Scarlat Albert Florian 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:35:48 Timp intrare 1 Serie 3 Culoar 02:30:67 Timp 173 Cod 7 Puncte 310 Puncte FINA
3 Ghenu Andrei Eduard 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:32:08 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 02:34:11 Timp 57 Cod 6 Puncte 289 Puncte FINA
4 Mihai Andrei Răzvan 11 ani - Performer C.S. 02:48:16 Timp intrare 1 Serie 6 Culoar 02:49:55 Timp 264 Cod 5 Puncte 217 Puncte FINA
5 Dinică Eduard 11 ani - Swimming Team 02:56:52 Timp intrare 1 Serie 7 Culoar 02:51:09 Timp 1389 Cod 4 Puncte 211 Puncte FINA
6 Tataru Stefan 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:48:91 Timp intrare 1 Serie 2 Culoar 02:51:92 Timp 186 Cod 3 Puncte 208 Puncte FINA
7 Vasile Antonio 11 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 02:59:22 Timp intrare 1 Serie 1 Culoar 02:57:26 Timp 1735 Cod 2 Puncte 190 Puncte FINA
8 Tirpan Robert 11 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 03:05:94 Timp intrare 1 Serie 8 Culoar 03:21:93 Timp 1175 Cod 1 Puncte 128 Puncte FINA

4. 200m liber/freestyle (12 ani) M

1 Avakian Karen 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:19:25 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 02:17:32 Timp 97 Cod 9 Puncte 409 Puncte FINA
2 Iordache Tudor 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:24:76 Timp intrare 1 Serie 6 Culoar 02:22:09 Timp 131 Cod 7 Puncte 369 Puncte FINA
3 Hristo Strumski 12 ani - Dorostol Silistra 02:20:90 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 02:22:20 Timp 1542 Cod 6 Puncte 369 Puncte FINA
4 Ion Vlad Cosmin 12 ani - Swimming Team 02:20:92 Timp intrare 1 Serie 3 Culoar 02:22:84 Timp 531 Cod 5 Puncte 364 Puncte FINA
5 Boboc David Andrei 12 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:32:50 Timp intrare 1 Serie 2 Culoar 02:31:05 Timp 45 Cod 4 Puncte 307 Puncte FINA
6 Dogariu Alexandru 12 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:37:10 Timp intrare 1 Serie 7 Culoar 02:39:22 Timp 1621 Cod 3 Puncte 262 Puncte FINA
7 Laiu Rareș 12 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 02:44:44 Timp intrare 1 Serie 1 Culoar 02:44:21 Timp 1568 Cod 2 Puncte 239 Puncte FINA
8 Pavel Matei Luca 12 ani - Median Bucuresti 02:44:83 Timp intrare 1 Serie 8 Culoar 02:44:84 Timp 372 Cod 1 Puncte 236 Puncte FINA

5. 200m liber/freestyle (13 ani) M

1 Petrea Razvan 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:10:58 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 02:06:66 Timp 289 Cod 9 Puncte 522 Puncte FINA
2 Daren Kirilov 13 ani - Dorostol Silistra 02:19:17 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 02:18:27 Timp 150 Cod 7 Puncte 401 Puncte FINA
3 Bucur Toma 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:22:95 Timp intrare 1 Serie 3 Culoar 02:22:14 Timp 106 Cod 6 Puncte 369 Puncte FINA
4 Dinu Ian 13 ani - Performer C.S. 02:28:37 Timp intrare 1 Serie 6 Culoar 02:24:39 Timp 1022 Cod 5 Puncte 352 Puncte FINA
5 Dumitrache David 13 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:35:43 Timp intrare 1 Serie 2 Culoar 02:36:91 Timp 54 Cod 4 Puncte 274 Puncte FINA
6 Măselusă Denis Mihai 13 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:43:43 Timp intrare 1 Serie 7 Culoar 02:42:13 Timp 1619 Cod 3 Puncte 249 Puncte FINA
7 Gheorghe Andrei 13 ani - Median Bucuresti 02:43:90 Timp intrare 1 Serie 1 Culoar 02:43:75 Timp 369 Cod 2 Puncte 241 Puncte FINA
8 Sendroiu David Matei 13 ani - Performer C.S. 03:11:28 Timp intrare 1 Serie 8 Culoar 99:99:99 Timp 11 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA

6. 200m liber/freestyle (14 ani) M

1 Mihalache Vlad 14 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:10:63 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 02:09:17 Timp 143 Cod 9 Puncte 492 Puncte FINA
2 Anghel Horia Petru 14 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:20:97 Timp intrare 1 Serie 3 Culoar 02:15:50 Timp 1625 Cod 7 Puncte 426 Puncte FINA
3 Dragomir David 14 ani - Performer C.S. 02:18:91 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 02:15:63 Timp 1040 Cod 6 Puncte 425 Puncte FINA
4 Andrei Mihai Alexandru 14 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:23:08 Timp intrare 1 Serie 6 Culoar 02:15:97 Timp 93 Cod 5 Puncte 422 Puncte FINA
5 Dan Tudor 14 ani - Performer C.S. 02:35:00 Timp intrare 1 Serie 7 Culoar 02:37:28 Timp 257 Cod 4 Puncte 272 Puncte FINA
6 Birghilescu Alexandru 14 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:27:08 Timp intrare 1 Serie 2 Culoar 02:45:25 Timp 1624 Cod 3 Puncte 235 Puncte FINA

7. 200m liber/freestyle (15 - 16 ani) M

1 Grigoraș Stefan 15 ani - Colegiul Emil Racovita 02:13:30 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 02:13:30 Timp 294 Cod 9 Puncte 448 Puncte FINA
2 Tănase Gabriel 15 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 02:44:02 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 02:44:02 Timp 1577 Cod 7 Puncte 240 Puncte FINA

8. 200m liber/freestyle (17 - 18 ani) M

1 Săplăcan Radu 18 ani - CSA Steaua 02:17:90 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 02:17:90 Timp 327 Cod 9 Puncte 404 Puncte FINA
2 Ene Cristian 17 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:37:38 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 02:37:38 Timp 56 Cod 7 Puncte 272 Puncte FINA

9. 200m liber/freestyle (19 - 29 ani) M

1 Ștefănescu Bogdan Alexandru 19 ani - CS Olimpia București 01:56:92 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 01:56:02 Timp 1521 Cod 9 Puncte 679 Puncte FINA
2 Rațiu Alexandru 27 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 02:42:41 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 02:42:41 Timp 1725 Cod 7 Puncte 247 Puncte FINA

10. 200m liber/freestyle (9 ani) F

1 Mircea Daria 9 ani - Swimming Team 02:48:53 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 02:52:59 Timp 1419 Cod 9 Puncte 280 Puncte FINA
2 Manta Letiția 9 ani - Swimming Team 03:14:97 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 03:15:86 Timp 1418 Cod 7 Puncte 191 Puncte FINA
3 Giura Iulia 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:16:62 Timp intrare 1 Serie 3 Culoar 03:18:18 Timp 221 Cod 6 Puncte 185 Puncte FINA
4 Mansour Sara 9 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:22:35 Timp intrare 1 Serie 6 Culoar 03:32:20 Timp 1590 Cod 5 Puncte 150 Puncte FINA
5 Merișan Georgiana 9 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 03:41:79 Timp intrare 1 Serie 2 Culoar 03:49:15 Timp 724 Cod 4 Puncte 119 Puncte FINA
6 Dragomir Alessia 9 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 03:48:17 Timp intrare 1 Serie 7 Culoar 03:55:18 Timp 1125 Cod 3 Puncte 110 Puncte FINA

11. 200m liber/freestyle (10 ani) F

1 Vasian Antonia 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:47:67 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 02:46:29 Timp 251 Cod 9 Puncte 313 Puncte FINA
2 Peruzzare Alexandra 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:52:55 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 02:53:25 Timp 86 Cod 7 Puncte 277 Puncte FINA
3 Matei Ana 10 ani - Swimming Team 02:59:91 Timp intrare 1 Serie 2 Culoar 02:58:15 Timp 1412 Cod 6 Puncte 255 Puncte FINA
4 Pinzari Ariana 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:56:61 Timp intrare 1 Serie 3 Culoar 02:59:58 Timp 87 Cod 5 Puncte 249 Puncte FINA
5 Bonta Ayana 10 ani - Swimming Team 02:58:65 Timp intrare 1 Serie 6 Culoar 03:01:12 Timp 1410 Cod 4 Puncte 242 Puncte FINA
6 Popa Natalia 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:01:89 Timp intrare 1 Serie 7 Culoar 03:02:33 Timp 242 Cod 3 Puncte 237 Puncte FINA
7 Dan Diana 10 ani - Performer C.S. 03:16:39 Timp intrare 1 Serie 1 Culoar 03:16:07 Timp 271 Cod 2 Puncte 191 Puncte FINA
8 Rogojinaru Adelina 10 ani - Performer C.S. 03:22:05 Timp intrare 1 Serie 8 Culoar 03:25:59 Timp 20 Cod 1 Puncte 165 Puncte FINA

12. 200m liber/freestyle (11 ani) F

1 Gagiu Elise Maria 11 ani - Swimming Team 02:27:81 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 02:26:77 Timp 527 Cod 9 Puncte 456 Puncte FINA
2 Dobrican Maria Beatrice 11 ani - Performer C.S. 02:33:69 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 02:32:12 Timp 7 Cod 7 Puncte 409 Puncte FINA
3 Lentu Maria 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:43:01 Timp intrare 1 Serie 3 Culoar 02:43:58 Timp 225 Cod 6 Puncte 329 Puncte FINA
4 Cazacu Maria 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:44:70 Timp intrare 1 Serie 6 Culoar 02:53:36 Timp 201 Cod 5 Puncte 276 Puncte FINA
5 Elisei Bianca 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:01:07 Timp intrare 1 Serie 2 Culoar 02:59:93 Timp 80 Cod 4 Puncte 247 Puncte FINA
6 Zeldea Natalia 11 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:09:25 Timp intrare 1 Serie 7 Culoar 03:12:64 Timp 1600 Cod 3 Puncte 201 Puncte FINA
7 Merișan Carina Maria Delia 11 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 03:11:49 Timp intrare 1 Serie 1 Culoar 03:15:08 Timp 725 Cod 2 Puncte 194 Puncte FINA
8 Mihalache Alexia 11 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:21:24 Timp intrare 1 Serie 8 Culoar 03:25:40 Timp 1591 Cod 1 Puncte 166 Puncte FINA

13. 200m liber/freestyle (12 ani) F

1 Popa Maria Alessia 12 ani - Performer C.S. 02:25:54 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 02:23:55 Timp 10 Cod 9 Puncte 487 Puncte FINA
2 Cernat Amina 12 ani - Swimming Team 02:28:83 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 02:29:54 Timp 524 Cod 7 Puncte 431 Puncte FINA
3 Piper Alesia 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:36:72 Timp intrare 1 Serie 3 Culoar 02:38:01 Timp 239 Cod 6 Puncte 365 Puncte FINA
4 Zamfir Emilia 12 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 02:48:64 Timp intrare 1 Serie 6 Culoar 02:53:09 Timp 1599 Cod 5 Puncte 278 Puncte FINA
5 Popescu Andreea 12 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:03:30 Timp intrare 1 Serie 2 Culoar 03:01:38 Timp 88 Cod 4 Puncte 241 Puncte FINA
6 Ratiu Andreea Lorena 12 ani - Median Bucuresti 03:07:24 Timp intrare 1 Serie 7 Culoar 03:07:97 Timp 375 Cod 3 Puncte 217 Puncte FINA
7 Mogoș Irina 12 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 03:09:42 Timp intrare 1 Serie 8 Culoar 03:14:07 Timp 1130 Cod 2 Puncte 197 Puncte FINA
8 Leizeruc Ana 12 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:09:14 Timp intrare 1 Serie 1 Culoar 03:17:05 Timp 1589 Cod 1 Puncte 188 Puncte FINA

14. 200m liber/freestyle (13 ani) F

1 Preotu Maria 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:21:33 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 02:17:80 Timp 244 Cod 9 Puncte 551 Puncte FINA
2 Voicu Ioana 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:20:32 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 02:18:56 Timp 252 Cod 7 Puncte 542 Puncte FINA
3 Bolocan Alexandra 13 ani - Swimming Team 02:36:60 Timp intrare 1 Serie 3 Culoar 02:33:77 Timp 523 Cod 6 Puncte 396 Puncte FINA
4 Albușoiu Alexandra 13 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 03:01:82 Timp intrare 1 Serie 6 Culoar 03:05:98 Timp 1121 Cod 5 Puncte 224 Puncte FINA
5 Ancuța Marybella 13 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 03:10:24 Timp intrare 1 Serie 2 Culoar 03:24:88 Timp 1122 Cod 4 Puncte 167 Puncte FINA
6 Marin Eliza Carolina 13 ani - Performer C.S. 03:54:82 Timp intrare 1 Serie 7 Culoar 03:33:99 Timp 1548 Cod 3 Puncte 147 Puncte FINA
7 Gheorghe Andra 13 ani - Median Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp intrare 1 Serie 1 Culoar 99:99:99 Timp 373 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA

15. 200m liber/freestyle (14 - 15 ani) F

1 Pintilie Alessia 14 ani - Swimming Team 99:99:99 Timp intrare 1 Serie 7 Culoar 02:16:57 Timp 529 Cod 9 Puncte 566 Puncte FINA
2 Axentioi Ilinca 14 ani - CSS Gura Humorului 99:99:99 Timp intrare 1 Serie 1 Culoar 02:19:54 Timp 1680 Cod 7 Puncte 530 Puncte FINA
3 Dobrican Ioana Ruxandra 14 ani - Performer C.S. 99:99:99 Timp intrare 1 Serie 3 Culoar 02:22:69 Timp 6 Cod 6 Puncte 496 Puncte FINA
4 Constantin Denisa 15 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp intrare 1 Serie 6 Culoar 02:23:47 Timp 209 Cod 5 Puncte 488 Puncte FINA
5 Bescheret Anca 14 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp intrare 1 Serie 2 Culoar 02:26:48 Timp 290 Cod 4 Puncte 458 Puncte FINA
6 Pietreanu Alesia 15 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:28:50 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 02:37:55 Timp 1626 Cod 3 Puncte 368 Puncte FINA
7 Garoafă Andreea 15 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:13:01 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 03:17:85 Timp 1587 Cod 2 Puncte 186 Puncte FINA

18. 200m bras/breaststroke (9 ani) M

1 Ciobanu Sasha 9 ani - Swimming Team 03:53:02 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 03:39:88 Timp 1727 Cod 9 Puncte 191 Puncte FINA
2 Iordache Robert Andrei 9 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:46:25 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 03:41:84 Timp 61 Cod 7 Puncte 186 Puncte FINA
3 Bucur Luca 9 ani - Swimming Team 04:16:00 Timp intrare 1 Serie 6 Culoar 04:08:41 Timp 1398 Cod 6 Puncte 132 Puncte FINA
4 Boboc Andrei 9 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 04:11:66 Timp intrare 1 Serie 3 Culoar 04:08:54 Timp 1561 Cod 5 Puncte 132 Puncte FINA
5 Vlăduț Alexandru 9 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 04:36:04 Timp intrare 1 Serie 2 Culoar 04:34:10 Timp 1578 Cod 4 Puncte 98 Puncte FINA
6 Manta David 9 ani - Performer C.S. 04:38:57 Timp intrare 1 Serie 7 Culoar 04:46:94 Timp 1516 Cod 3 Puncte 86 Puncte FINA
7 Tutulan Petru 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp intrare 1 Serie 1 Culoar 99:99:99 Timp 188 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA

19. 200m bras/breaststroke (10 ani) M

1 Padure Matei 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:25:56 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 03:25:13 Timp 158 Cod 9 Puncte 235 Puncte FINA
2 Mojorlic Luca 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:43:38 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 03:40:79 Timp 145 Cod 7 Puncte 188 Puncte FINA
3 Pescaru Vlad Andrei 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:57:26 Timp intrare 1 Serie 3 Culoar 03:51:97 Timp 69 Cod 6 Puncte 162 Puncte FINA
4 Mărăcineanu Matei 10 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:59:80 Timp intrare 1 Serie 6 Culoar 04:01:88 Timp 1570 Cod 5 Puncte 143 Puncte FINA
5 Șchiopu Rareș 10 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 04:09:69 Timp intrare 1 Serie 2 Culoar 04:08:49 Timp 1574 Cod 4 Puncte 132 Puncte FINA
6 Radu Alexei 10 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 04:12:27 Timp intrare 1 Serie 7 Culoar 04:17:02 Timp 1170 Cod 3 Puncte 119 Puncte FINA
7 Lungu Mihai 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 04:18:48 Timp intrare 1 Serie 1 Culoar 04:22:71 Timp 66 Cod 2 Puncte 112 Puncte FINA
8 Stoica Carol 10 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 04:20:70 Timp intrare 1 Serie 8 Culoar 99:99:99 Timp 1576 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA

20. 200m bras/breaststroke (11 ani) M

1 Ciobanu Gabriel 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:12:53 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 03:07:05 Timp 48 Cod 9 Puncte 310 Puncte FINA
2 Marin Andrei 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:13:34 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 03:10:41 Timp 64 Cod 7 Puncte 294 Puncte FINA
3 Tataru Stefan 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:34:19 Timp intrare 1 Serie 3 Culoar 03:31:17 Timp 186 Cod 6 Puncte 215 Puncte FINA
4 Giura Mihnea 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:57:84 Timp intrare 1 Serie 2 Culoar 03:55:27 Timp 1099 Cod 5 Puncte 156 Puncte FINA
5 Tirpan Robert 11 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 03:53:32 Timp intrare 1 Serie 6 Culoar 04:02:35 Timp 1175 Cod 4 Puncte 142 Puncte FINA
6 Anghel Mihai 11 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 04:14:95 Timp intrare 1 Serie 1 Culoar 04:09:95 Timp 1560 Cod 3 Puncte 130 Puncte FINA
7 Sendroiu Toma Alexandru 11 ani - Performer C.S. 04:11:85 Timp intrare 1 Serie 7 Culoar 99:99:99 Timp 12 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
8 Vasile Antonio 11 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 04:17:40 Timp intrare 1 Serie 8 Culoar 99:99:99 Timp 1735 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA

21. 200m bras/breaststroke (12 ani) M

1 Rotaru Petru Adrian 12 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:01:40 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 02:54:01 Timp 71 Cod 9 Puncte 385 Puncte FINA
2 Ivanof Alexandru 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:58:19 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 02:54:60 Timp 133 Cod 7 Puncte 381 Puncte FINA
3 Ion Vlad Cosmin 12 ani - Swimming Team 03:04:52 Timp intrare 1 Serie 3 Culoar 03:04:13 Timp 531 Cod 6 Puncte 325 Puncte FINA
4 Radu Andrei 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:12:06 Timp intrare 1 Serie 6 Culoar 03:15:67 Timp 167 Cod 5 Puncte 271 Puncte FINA
5 Degeratu David George 12 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:21:28 Timp intrare 1 Serie 7 Culoar 03:18:74 Timp 53 Cod 4 Puncte 258 Puncte FINA
6 Nicolae Alexandru 12 ani - Median Bucuresti 03:20:26 Timp intrare 1 Serie 2 Culoar 03:22:59 Timp 371 Cod 3 Puncte 244 Puncte FINA
7 Laiu Rareș 12 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:22:15 Timp intrare 1 Serie 1 Culoar 03:26:91 Timp 1568 Cod 2 Puncte 229 Puncte FINA
8 Mărășescu Denis 12 ani - CSS 1 Bucuresti 03:53:64 Timp intrare 1 Serie 8 Culoar 03:54:09 Timp 707 Cod 1 Puncte 158 Puncte FINA

22. 200m bras/breaststroke (13 ani) M

1 Iordache Matei Alexandru 13 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:11:56 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 03:12:60 Timp 60 Cod 9 Puncte 284 Puncte FINA
2 Dumitrache David 13 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:19:87 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 03:18:32 Timp 54 Cod 7 Puncte 260 Puncte FINA
3 Sendroiu David Matei 13 ani - Performer C.S. 03:58:34 Timp intrare 1 Serie 3 Culoar 99:99:99 Timp 11 Cod 0 Puncte 380 Puncte FINA

23. 200m bras/breaststroke (14 ani) M

1 Birghilescu Alexandru 14 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:53:77 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 02:42:72 Timp 1624 Cod 9 Puncte 471 Puncte FINA
2 Anghel Horia Petru 14 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:54:37 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 02:54:20 Timp 1625 Cod 7 Puncte 384 Puncte FINA
3 Morjolic Liviu 14 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:59:52 Timp intrare 1 Serie 3 Culoar 02:54:80 Timp 147 Cod 6 Puncte 380 Puncte FINA
4 Dragomir David 14 ani - Performer C.S. 03:04:92 Timp intrare 1 Serie 6 Culoar 03:11:20 Timp 1040 Cod 5 Puncte 290 Puncte FINA
5 Dan Tudor 14 ani - Performer C.S. 03:24:90 Timp intrare 1 Serie 2 Culoar 03:29:54 Timp 257 Cod 4 Puncte 220 Puncte FINA

24. 200m bras/breaststroke (15 - 16 ani) M

1 Tănase Gabriel 15 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:22:81 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 03:22:81 Timp 1577 Cod 9 Puncte 243 Puncte FINA

25. 200m bras/breaststroke (17 - 18 ani) M

1 Săplăcan Radu 18 ani - CSA Steaua 99:99:99 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 03:04:52 Timp 327 Cod 9 Puncte 323 Puncte FINA
2 Ene Cristian 17 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 99:99:99 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 03:22:98 Timp 56 Cod 7 Puncte 243 Puncte FINA

26. 200m bras/breaststroke (19 - 29 ani) M

1 Rațiu Alexandru 27 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 03:12:15 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 03:12:15 Timp 1725 Cod 9 Puncte 286 Puncte FINA

27. 200m bras/breaststroke (9 ani) F

1 Bănățeanu Mara Daphne 9 ani - Swimming Team 03:58:28 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 04:02:99 Timp 1415 Cod 9 Puncte 187 Puncte FINA
2 Manta Letiția 9 ani - Swimming Team 04:16:87 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 04:16:44 Timp 1418 Cod 7 Puncte 159 Puncte FINA
3 Mansour Sara 9 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 04:38:21 Timp intrare 1 Serie 3 Culoar 04:40:14 Timp 1590 Cod 6 Puncte 122 Puncte FINA
4 Dragomir Alessia 9 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 04:46:35 Timp intrare 1 Serie 6 Culoar 04:42:29 Timp 1125 Cod 5 Puncte 119 Puncte FINA

28. 200m bras/breaststroke (10 ani) F

1 Manea Arya 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:31:33 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 03:27:65 Timp 227 Cod 9 Puncte 300 Puncte FINA
2 Peruzzare Alexandra 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:38:52 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 03:37:28 Timp 86 Cod 7 Puncte 262 Puncte FINA
3 Ionescu Andreea Laura 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:50:55 Timp intrare 1 Serie 3 Culoar 03:43:36 Timp 83 Cod 6 Puncte 241 Puncte FINA
4 Matei Ana 10 ani - Swimming Team 03:52:81 Timp intrare 1 Serie 6 Culoar 03:54:42 Timp 1412 Cod 5 Puncte 208 Puncte FINA
5 Dan Diana 10 ani - Performer C.S. 03:55:01 Timp intrare 1 Serie 2 Culoar 03:57:63 Timp 271 Cod 4 Puncte 200 Puncte FINA
6 Mărășescu Melania 10 ani - CSS 1 Bucuresti 04:06:90 Timp intrare 1 Serie 1 Culoar 03:58:72 Timp 708 Cod 3 Puncte 197 Puncte FINA
7 Grigore Bianca Andreea 10 ani - Swimming Team 04:01:13 Timp intrare 1 Serie 7 Culoar 04:07:75 Timp 1411 Cod 2 Puncte 177 Puncte FINA
8 Mihai Diana 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 04:23:50 Timp intrare 1 Serie 8 Culoar 04:14:33 Timp 233 Cod 1 Puncte 163 Puncte FINA

29. 200m bras/breaststroke (11 ani) F

1 Cazacu Maria 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:26:76 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 03:28:68 Timp 201 Cod 9 Puncte 296 Puncte FINA
2 Mihalache Alexia 11 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 04:01:20 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 04:06:27 Timp 1591 Cod 7 Puncte 180 Puncte FINA
3 Zeldea Natalia 11 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 04:08:10 Timp intrare 1 Serie 3 Culoar 04:14:18 Timp 1600 Cod 6 Puncte 163 Puncte FINA
4 Merișan Carina Maria Delia 11 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 04:16:39 Timp intrare 1 Serie 6 Culoar 04:21:53 Timp 725 Cod 5 Puncte 150 Puncte FINA
5 Muthi Monica 11 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 04:40:30 Timp intrare 1 Serie 7 Culoar 04:31:85 Timp 1131 Cod 4 Puncte 133 Puncte FINA
6 Fady Mariam 11 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 04:35:69 Timp intrare 1 Serie 2 Culoar 04:34:44 Timp 1726 Cod 3 Puncte 130 Puncte FINA

30. 200m bras/breaststroke (12 ani) F

1 Popa Maria Alessia 12 ani - Performer C.S. 03:08:97 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 03:01:34 Timp 10 Cod 9 Puncte 451 Puncte FINA
2 Iorga Maria 12 ani - Swimming Team 03:08:29 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 03:01:51 Timp 528 Cod 7 Puncte 450 Puncte FINA
3 Zamfir Emilia 12 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:32:01 Timp intrare 1 Serie 3 Culoar 03:34:73 Timp 1599 Cod 6 Puncte 271 Puncte FINA
4 Iancu Andreea Bianca 12 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:41:76 Timp intrare 1 Serie 2 Culoar 03:41:74 Timp 81 Cod 5 Puncte 246 Puncte FINA
5 Savulescu Maria Theodora 12 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:45:96 Timp intrare 1 Serie 7 Culoar 03:42:41 Timp 89 Cod 4 Puncte 244 Puncte FINA
6 Leizeruc Ana 12 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:38:74 Timp intrare 1 Serie 6 Culoar 04:08:83 Timp 1589 Cod 3 Puncte 174 Puncte FINA

31. 200m bras/breaststroke (13 ani) F

1 Argeșanu Maria 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:58:00 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 02:56:98 Timp 195 Cod 9 Puncte 485 Puncte FINA
2 Nitescu Eva Maria 13 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:18:43 Timp intrare 1 Serie 3 Culoar 03:12:84 Timp 85 Cod 7 Puncte 375 Puncte FINA
3 Cernauteanu Roberta 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:14:56 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 03:14:98 Timp 417 Cod 6 Puncte 363 Puncte FINA
4 Albușoiu Alexandra 13 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 03:34:15 Timp intrare 1 Serie 6 Culoar 03:37:27 Timp 1121 Cod 5 Puncte 262 Puncte FINA
5 Traistaru Amalia 13 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:38:58 Timp intrare 1 Serie 7 Culoar 03:39:97 Timp 91 Cod 4 Puncte 252 Puncte FINA
6 Marin Eliza Carolina 13 ani - Performer C.S. 04:20:37 Timp intrare 1 Serie 1 Culoar 04:20:83 Timp 1548 Cod 3 Puncte 151 Puncte FINA
7 Stanescu Jaqueline 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:35:75 Timp intrare 1 Serie 2 Culoar 99:99:99 Timp 248 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA

32. 200m bras/breaststroke (14 - 15 ani) F

1 Badea Bianca 15 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:59:35 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 03:01:57 Timp 196 Cod 9 Puncte 449 Puncte FINA
2 Dobrican Ioana Ruxandra 14 ani - Performer C.S. 03:06:21 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 03:03:21 Timp 6 Cod 7 Puncte 437 Puncte FINA
3 Pietreanu Alesia 15 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:08:64 Timp intrare 1 Serie 3 Culoar 03:08:61 Timp 1626 Cod 6 Puncte 401 Puncte FINA
4 Constantin Denisa 15 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:09:31 Timp intrare 1 Serie 6 Culoar 03:09:46 Timp 209 Cod 5 Puncte 395 Puncte FINA
5 Garoafă Andreea 15 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:40:56 Timp intrare 1 Serie 2 Culoar 03:47:40 Timp 1587 Cod 4 Puncte 228 Puncte FINA

Ziua 2 sesiunea 2

1. 200m spate/backstroke (9 ani) F

1 Mircea Daria 9 ani - Swimming Team 03:15:12 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 03:09:71 Timp 1419 Cod 9 Puncte 279 Puncte FINA
2 Giura Iulia 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:25:20 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 03:18:22 Timp 221 Cod 7 Puncte 245 Puncte FINA
3 Golescu Sara 9 ani - Swimming Team 03:34:03 Timp intrare 1 Serie 3 Culoar 03:43:05 Timp 1416 Cod 6 Puncte 172 Puncte FINA
4 Merișan Georgiana 9 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 04:02:42 Timp intrare 1 Serie 6 Culoar 04:03:41 Timp 724 Cod 5 Puncte 132 Puncte FINA
5 Mansour Sara 9 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 04:04:58 Timp intrare 1 Serie 2 Culoar 04:06:80 Timp 1590 Cod 4 Puncte 127 Puncte FINA
6 Dragomir Alessia 9 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 04:23:23 Timp intrare 1 Serie 7 Culoar 04:11:34 Timp 1125 Cod 3 Puncte 120 Puncte FINA

2. 200m spate/backstroke (10 ani) F

1 Nan Alexandra 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:27:09 Timp intrare 1 Serie 3 Culoar 03:18:10 Timp 236 Cod 9 Puncte 245 Puncte FINA
2 Pinzari Ariana 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:20:77 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 03:18:63 Timp 87 Cod 7 Puncte 243 Puncte FINA
3 Constantin Bianca 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:22:83 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 03:24:82 Timp 77 Cod 6 Puncte 222 Puncte FINA
4 Grigore Bianca Andreea 10 ani - Swimming Team 03:32:96 Timp intrare 1 Serie 6 Culoar 03:32:20 Timp 1411 Cod 5 Puncte 199 Puncte FINA
5 Cocu Daria 10 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:47:89 Timp intrare 1 Serie 1 Culoar 03:42:22 Timp 1583 Cod 4 Puncte 173 Puncte FINA
6 Mihai Diana 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:44:60 Timp intrare 1 Serie 7 Culoar 03:48:63 Timp 233 Cod 3 Puncte 159 Puncte FINA
7 Dan Diana 10 ani - Performer C.S. 03:42:56 Timp intrare 1 Serie 2 Culoar 04:00:59 Timp 271 Cod 2 Puncte 137 Puncte FINA
8 Popa Natalia 10 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 04:04:29 Timp intrare 1 Serie 8 Culoar 04:03:17 Timp 1595 Cod 1 Puncte 132 Puncte FINA

3. 200m spate/backstroke (11 ani) F

1 Dobrican Maria Beatrice 11 ani - Performer C.S. 02:51:43 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 02:50:22 Timp 7 Cod 9 Puncte 387 Puncte FINA
2 Zeldea Natalia 11 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:20:90 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 03:22:32 Timp 1600 Cod 7 Puncte 230 Puncte FINA
3 Mihalache Alexia 11 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:30:12 Timp intrare 1 Serie 3 Culoar 03:26:07 Timp 1591 Cod 6 Puncte 218 Puncte FINA
4 Fady Mariam 11 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 03:44:36 Timp intrare 1 Serie 6 Culoar 03:42:93 Timp 1726 Cod 5 Puncte 172 Puncte FINA
5 Munteanu Ioana 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:56:75 Timp intrare 1 Serie 7 Culoar 03:45:90 Timp 1723 Cod 4 Puncte 165 Puncte FINA
6 Muthi Monica 11 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 03:44:56 Timp intrare 1 Serie 2 Culoar 03:53:89 Timp 1131 Cod 3 Puncte 149 Puncte FINA

4. 200m spate/backstroke (12 ani) F

1 Cernat Amina 12 ani - Swimming Team 02:46:85 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 02:47:15 Timp 524 Cod 9 Puncte 408 Puncte FINA
2 Piper Alesia 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:00:17 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 02:56:50 Timp 239 Cod 7 Puncte 347 Puncte FINA
3 Zamfir Emilia 12 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:11:23 Timp intrare 1 Serie 6 Culoar 03:06:91 Timp 1599 Cod 6 Puncte 292 Puncte FINA
4 Popescu Andreea 12 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:08:59 Timp intrare 1 Serie 3 Culoar 03:11:36 Timp 88 Cod 5 Puncte 272 Puncte FINA
5 Ratiu Andreea Lorena 12 ani - Median Bucuresti 03:19:29 Timp intrare 1 Serie 2 Culoar 03:22:03 Timp 375 Cod 4 Puncte 231 Puncte FINA
6 Savulescu Maria Theodora 12 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:21:72 Timp intrare 1 Serie 7 Culoar 03:24:59 Timp 89 Cod 3 Puncte 222 Puncte FINA
7 Leizeruc Ana 12 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:31:22 Timp intrare 1 Serie 1 Culoar 03:28:28 Timp 1589 Cod 2 Puncte 211 Puncte FINA

5. 200m spate/backstroke (13 ani) F

1 Preotu Maria 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:46:61 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 02:35:85 Timp 244 Cod 9 Puncte 504 Puncte FINA
2 Pirvu Mihaela 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:42:45 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 02:41:69 Timp 241 Cod 7 Puncte 451 Puncte FINA

6. 200m spate/backstroke (14 - 15 ani) F

1 Pintilie Alessia 14 ani - Swimming Team 02:33:52 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 02:30:50 Timp 529 Cod 9 Puncte 560 Puncte FINA
2 Dobrican Ioana Ruxandra 14 ani - Performer C.S. 02:40:23 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 02:36:55 Timp 6 Cod 7 Puncte 497 Puncte FINA
3 Pietreanu Alesia 15 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:56:01 Timp intrare 1 Serie 3 Culoar 02:53:34 Timp 1626 Cod 6 Puncte 366 Puncte FINA

9. 200m spate/backstroke (9 ani) M

1 Cojocaru Erik 9 ani - Swimming Team 03:22:30 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 03:18:51 Timp 1399 Cod 9 Puncte 179 Puncte FINA
2 Mihai David 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:28:17 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 03:31:60 Timp 142 Cod 7 Puncte 147 Puncte FINA
3 Dabija Rareș 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:31:84 Timp intrare 1 Serie 3 Culoar 03:32:74 Timp 1098 Cod 6 Puncte 145 Puncte FINA
4 Boboc Andrei 9 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:41:29 Timp intrare 1 Serie 2 Culoar 03:34:34 Timp 1561 Cod 5 Puncte 142 Puncte FINA
5 Dodoc Yannis 9 ani - Swimming Team 03:39:41 Timp intrare 1 Serie 6 Culoar 03:35:86 Timp 1729 Cod 4 Puncte 139 Puncte FINA
6 Vlăduț Alexandru 9 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:45:07 Timp intrare 1 Serie 7 Culoar 03:37:11 Timp 1578 Cod 3 Puncte 136 Puncte FINA
7 Manta David 9 ani - Performer C.S. 04:20:73 Timp intrare 1 Serie 1 Culoar 04:19:19 Timp 1516 Cod 2 Puncte 80 Puncte FINA

10. 200m spate/backstroke (10 ani) M

1 Ghelbereu Leonard 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:11:43 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 03:09:03 Timp 128 Cod 9 Puncte 207 Puncte FINA
2 Buyuk Barlas 10 ani - Swimming Team 03:11:81 Timp intrare 1 Serie 3 Culoar 03:12:56 Timp 1391 Cod 7 Puncte 196 Puncte FINA
3 Mărăcineanu Matei 10 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:23:07 Timp intrare 1 Serie 6 Culoar 03:16:81 Timp 1570 Cod 6 Puncte 183 Puncte FINA
4 Șchiopu Rareș 10 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:32:93 Timp intrare 1 Serie 1 Culoar 03:25:09 Timp 1574 Cod 5 Puncte 162 Puncte FINA
5 Pescaru Vlad Andrei 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:28:87 Timp intrare 1 Serie 7 Culoar 03:28:87 Timp 69 Cod 4 Puncte 153 Puncte FINA
6 Lungu Mihai 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:28:63 Timp intrare 1 Serie 2 Culoar 03:40:61 Timp 66 Cod 3 Puncte 130 Puncte FINA
7 Stoicescu Alexandru 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:05:51 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 99:99:99 Timp 181 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
8 Matei Antonio 10 ani - Swimming Team 03:47:41 Timp intrare 1 Serie 8 Culoar 99:99:99 Timp 1393 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA

11. 200m spate/backstroke (11 ani) M

1 Ciobanu Gabriel 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:43:23 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 02:43:23 Timp 48 Cod 9 Puncte 322 Puncte FINA
2 Constantin Cristian 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:48:35 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 02:48:35 Timp 78 Cod 7 Puncte 293 Puncte FINA
3 Mihai Andrei Răzvan 11 ani - Performer C.S. 03:05:05 Timp intrare 1 Serie 3 Culoar 03:05:05 Timp 264 Cod 6 Puncte 221 Puncte FINA
4 Dinică Eduard 11 ani - Swimming Team 03:11:56 Timp intrare 1 Serie 6 Culoar 03:11:56 Timp 1389 Cod 5 Puncte 199 Puncte FINA
5 Vasile Antonio 11 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:15:26 Timp intrare 1 Serie 2 Culoar 03:15:26 Timp 1735 Cod 4 Puncte 188 Puncte FINA
6 Anghel Mihai 11 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:50:64 Timp intrare 1 Serie 7 Culoar 03:50:64 Timp 1560 Cod 3 Puncte 114 Puncte FINA
7 Melnic Rareș 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp intrare 0 Serie 0 Culoar 99:99:99 Timp 1100 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
8 Mușuroi Tudor 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp intrare 0 Serie 0 Culoar 99:99:99 Timp 1101 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA

12. 200m spate/backstroke (12 ani) M

1 Ion Vlad Cosmin 12 ani - Swimming Team 02:41:31 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 02:37:70 Timp 531 Cod 9 Puncte 357 Puncte FINA
2 Iordache Tudor 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:45:38 Timp intrare 1 Serie 3 Culoar 02:38:63 Timp 131 Cod 7 Puncte 351 Puncte FINA
3 Stoica David 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:41:21 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 02:39:47 Timp 180 Cod 6 Puncte 345 Puncte FINA
4 Pavel Matei Luca 12 ani - Median Bucuresti 02:54:74 Timp intrare 1 Serie 6 Culoar 02:54:14 Timp 372 Cod 5 Puncte 265 Puncte FINA
5 Laiu Rareș 12 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:06:02 Timp intrare 1 Serie 1 Culoar 02:59:51 Timp 1568 Cod 4 Puncte 242 Puncte FINA
6 Degeratu David George 12 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:01:84 Timp intrare 1 Serie 7 Culoar 03:04:02 Timp 53 Cod 3 Puncte 224 Puncte FINA
7 Zamfir Ștefan 12 ani - Swimming Team 03:13:76 Timp intrare 1 Serie 8 Culoar 03:15:72 Timp 1071 Cod 2 Puncte 186 Puncte FINA
8 Dogariu Alexandru 12 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:57:50 Timp intrare 1 Serie 2 Culoar 99:99:99 Timp 1621 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA

13. 200m spate/backstroke (13 ani) M

1 Petrea Razvan 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 02:24:66 Timp 289 Cod 9 Puncte 463 Puncte FINA
2 Daren Kirilov 13 ani - Dorostol Silistra 99:99:99 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 99:99:99 Timp 150 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA

14. 200m spate/backstroke (14 ani) M

1 Rotaru Luca Ștefan 14 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 99:99:99 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 02:28:25 Timp 1618 Cod 9 Puncte 430 Puncte FINA

15. 200m spate/backstroke (15 - 16 ani) M

1 Grigoraș Stefan 15 ani - Colegiul Emil Racovita 02:33:66 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 02:33:66 Timp 294 Cod 9 Puncte 386 Puncte FINA
2 Tănase Gabriel 15 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 02:55:26 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 99:99:99 Timp 1577 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA

18. 200m mixt/Ind.medley (9 ani) F

1 Mircea Daria 9 ani - Swimming Team 03:18:66 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 03:18:59 Timp 1419 Cod 9 Puncte 256 Puncte FINA
2 Manta Letiția 9 ani - Swimming Team 03:48:74 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 03:51:81 Timp 1418 Cod 7 Puncte 161 Puncte FINA
3 Mansour Sara 9 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 04:01:57 Timp intrare 1 Serie 3 Culoar 04:06:92 Timp 1590 Cod 6 Puncte 133 Puncte FINA

19. 200m mixt/Ind.medley (10 ani) F

1 Vasian Antonia 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:11:86 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 03:04:71 Timp 251 Cod 9 Puncte 318 Puncte FINA
2 Manea Arya 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:14:50 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 03:12:72 Timp 227 Cod 7 Puncte 280 Puncte FINA
3 Peruzzare Alexandra 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:16:27 Timp intrare 1 Serie 3 Culoar 03:15:01 Timp 86 Cod 6 Puncte 270 Puncte FINA
4 Matei Ana 10 ani - Swimming Team 03:19:34 Timp intrare 1 Serie 2 Culoar 03:17:85 Timp 1412 Cod 5 Puncte 259 Puncte FINA
5 Pinzari Ariana 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:18:65 Timp intrare 1 Serie 6 Culoar 03:18:10 Timp 87 Cod 4 Puncte 258 Puncte FINA
6 Bonta Ayana 10 ani - Swimming Team 03:32:29 Timp intrare 1 Serie 7 Culoar 03:25:06 Timp 1410 Cod 3 Puncte 232 Puncte FINA
7 Mărășescu Melania 10 ani - CSS 1 Bucuresti 03:43:48 Timp intrare 1 Serie 1 Culoar 03:41:29 Timp 708 Cod 2 Puncte 185 Puncte FINA
8 Urse Ingrid 10 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 03:48:47 Timp intrare 1 Serie 8 Culoar 03:48:76 Timp 726 Cod 1 Puncte 167 Puncte FINA

20. 200m mixt/Ind.medley (11 ani) F

1 Gagiu Elise Maria 11 ani - Swimming Team 02:50:97 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 02:46:81 Timp 527 Cod 9 Puncte 432 Puncte FINA
2 Dobrican Maria Beatrice 11 ani - Performer C.S. 02:55:32 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 02:49:71 Timp 7 Cod 7 Puncte 410 Puncte FINA
3 Lentu Maria 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:02:84 Timp intrare 1 Serie 3 Culoar 03:02:70 Timp 225 Cod 6 Puncte 328 Puncte FINA
4 Cazacu Maria 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:08:00 Timp intrare 1 Serie 6 Culoar 03:08:73 Timp 201 Cod 5 Puncte 298 Puncte FINA
5 Elisei Bianca 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:27:46 Timp intrare 1 Serie 2 Culoar 03:26:16 Timp 80 Cod 4 Puncte 228 Puncte FINA
6 Zeldea Natalia 11 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:28:86 Timp intrare 1 Serie 7 Culoar 03:32:23 Timp 1600 Cod 3 Puncte 209 Puncte FINA
7 Merișan Carina Maria Delia 11 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 03:37:71 Timp intrare 1 Serie 1 Culoar 03:38:25 Timp 725 Cod 2 Puncte 192 Puncte FINA
8 Mihalache Alexia 11 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:42:32 Timp intrare 1 Serie 8 Culoar 03:48:84 Timp 1591 Cod 1 Puncte 167 Puncte FINA

21. 200m mixt/Ind.medley (12 ani) F

1 Popa Maria Alessia 12 ani - Performer C.S. 02:50:11 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 02:43:65 Timp 10 Cod 9 Puncte 457 Puncte FINA
2 Piper Alesia 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:02:68 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 03:02:70 Timp 239 Cod 7 Puncte 328 Puncte FINA
3 Zamfir Emilia 12 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:10:87 Timp intrare 1 Serie 3 Culoar 03:06:68 Timp 1599 Cod 6 Puncte 308 Puncte FINA
4 Popescu Andreea 12 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:13:32 Timp intrare 1 Serie 6 Culoar 03:20:65 Timp 88 Cod 5 Puncte 248 Puncte FINA
5 Ratiu Andreea Lorena 12 ani - Median Bucuresti 03:22:08 Timp intrare 1 Serie 7 Culoar 03:20:89 Timp 375 Cod 4 Puncte 247 Puncte FINA
6 Savulescu Maria Theodora 12 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:21:51 Timp intrare 1 Serie 2 Culoar 03:26:95 Timp 89 Cod 3 Puncte 226 Puncte FINA
7 Leizeruc Ana 12 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:33:59 Timp intrare 1 Serie 1 Culoar 03:40:24 Timp 1589 Cod 2 Puncte 187 Puncte FINA
8 Mogoș Irina 12 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 03:41:76 Timp intrare 1 Serie 8 Culoar 03:48:72 Timp 1130 Cod 1 Puncte 167 Puncte FINA

22. 200m mixt/Ind.medley (13 ani) F

1 Voicu Ioana 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:42:69 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 02:40:51 Timp 252 Cod 9 Puncte 485 Puncte FINA
2 Argeșanu Maria 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:43:31 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 02:40:68 Timp 195 Cod 7 Puncte 483 Puncte FINA
3 Nitescu Eva Maria 13 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:55:25 Timp intrare 1 Serie 3 Culoar 02:52:97 Timp 85 Cod 6 Puncte 387 Puncte FINA
4 Traistaru Amalia 13 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:59:05 Timp intrare 1 Serie 6 Culoar 02:58:13 Timp 91 Cod 5 Puncte 354 Puncte FINA

23. 200m mixt/Ind.medley (14 - 15 ani) F

1 Axentioi Ilinca 14 ani - CSS Gura Humorului 02:42:62 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 02:36:25 Timp 1680 Cod 9 Puncte 525 Puncte FINA
2 Dobrican Ioana Ruxandra 14 ani - Performer C.S. 02:40:52 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 02:40:51 Timp 6 Cod 7 Puncte 485 Puncte FINA
3 Badea Bianca 15 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:45:05 Timp intrare 1 Serie 6 Culoar 02:42:79 Timp 196 Cod 6 Puncte 465 Puncte FINA
4 Pietreanu Alesia 15 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:46:69 Timp intrare 1 Serie 2 Culoar 02:43:51 Timp 1626 Cod 5 Puncte 458 Puncte FINA
5 Constantin Denisa 15 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:42:90 Timp intrare 1 Serie 3 Culoar 02:43:65 Timp 209 Cod 4 Puncte 457 Puncte FINA
6 Garoafă Andreea 15 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:34:52 Timp intrare 1 Serie 7 Culoar 03:33:72 Timp 1587 Cod 3 Puncte 205 Puncte FINA

25. 200m mixt/Ind.medley (18 - 29 ani) F

1 Dobrin Alexandra 27 ani - CSU Pitești 02:20:85 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 02:20:85 Timp 1530 Cod 9 Puncte 717 Puncte FINA

26. 200m mixt/Ind.medley (9 ani) M

1 Anghel Darius 9 ani - Swimming Team 03:23:03 Timp intrare 1 Serie 3 Culoar 03:10:08 Timp 1396 Cod 9 Puncte 215 Puncte FINA
2 Lazăr Luca 9 ani - Swimming Team 03:16:27 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 03:10:27 Timp 1731 Cod 7 Puncte 215 Puncte FINA
3 Iordache Robert Andrei 9 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:22:84 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 03:16:75 Timp 61 Cod 6 Puncte 194 Puncte FINA
4 Boboc Andrei 9 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:44:00 Timp intrare 1 Serie 6 Culoar 03:46:86 Timp 1561 Cod 5 Puncte 126 Puncte FINA
5 Dabija Rareș 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 04:02:56 Timp intrare 1 Serie 2 Culoar 03:56:33 Timp 1098 Cod 4 Puncte 112 Puncte FINA
6 Manta David 9 ani - Performer C.S. 04:47:84 Timp intrare 1 Serie 7 Culoar 99:99:99 Timp 1516 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA

27. 200m mixt/Ind.medley (10 ani) M

1 Padure Matei 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:14:60 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 03:16:24 Timp 158 Cod 9 Puncte 196 Puncte FINA
8 Mojorlic Luca 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:22:04 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 03:20:74 Timp 145 Cod 0 Puncte 183 Puncte FINA
2 Mărăcineanu Matei 10 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:23:07 Timp intrare 1 Serie 3 Culoar 03:21:62 Timp 1570 Cod 7 Puncte 180 Puncte FINA
3 Șchiopu Rareș 10 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:27:28 Timp intrare 1 Serie 6 Culoar 03:27:79 Timp 1574 Cod 6 Puncte 165 Puncte FINA
4 Buyuk Barlas 10 ani - Swimming Team 03:28:61 Timp intrare 1 Serie 2 Culoar 03:28:52 Timp 1391 Cod 5 Puncte 163 Puncte FINA
5 Pescaru Vlad Andrei 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:32:02 Timp intrare 1 Serie 7 Culoar 03:29:94 Timp 69 Cod 4 Puncte 160 Puncte FINA
6 Alexe Rares Stefan 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:38:24 Timp intrare 1 Serie 1 Culoar 03:37:75 Timp 43 Cod 3 Puncte 143 Puncte FINA
7 Pintilie Eduard 10 ani - Swimming Team 03:42:63 Timp intrare 1 Serie 8 Culoar 03:41:86 Timp 1394 Cod 2 Puncte 135 Puncte FINA

28. 200m mixt/Ind.medley (11 ani) M

1 Tatulea Rares 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:48:12 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 02:47:30 Timp 76 Cod 9 Puncte 316 Puncte FINA
2 Ciobanu Gabriel 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:48:55 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 02:49:01 Timp 48 Cod 7 Puncte 306 Puncte FINA
3 Scarlat Albert Florian 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:57:60 Timp intrare 1 Serie 3 Culoar 02:49:14 Timp 173 Cod 6 Puncte 306 Puncte FINA
4 Dinică Eduard 11 ani - Swimming Team 03:11:57 Timp intrare 1 Serie 2 Culoar 03:12:09 Timp 1389 Cod 5 Puncte 209 Puncte FINA
5 Tataru Stefan 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:16:92 Timp intrare 1 Serie 7 Culoar 03:13:77 Timp 186 Cod 4 Puncte 203 Puncte FINA
6 Mihai Andrei Răzvan 11 ani - Performer C.S. 03:11:24 Timp intrare 1 Serie 6 Culoar 03:13:81 Timp 264 Cod 3 Puncte 203 Puncte FINA
7 Cora Luca 11 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 03:46:86 Timp intrare 1 Serie 8 Culoar 03:52:36 Timp 1148 Cod 2 Puncte 118 Puncte FINA
8 Vasile Antonio 11 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:37:40 Timp intrare 1 Serie 1 Culoar 99:99:99 Timp 1735 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA

29. 200m mixt/Ind.medley (12 ani) M

1 Avakian Karen 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:39:04 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 02:35:78 Timp 97 Cod 9 Puncte 391 Puncte FINA
2 Rotaru Petru Adrian 12 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:43:46 Timp intrare 1 Serie 6 Culoar 02:37:75 Timp 71 Cod 7 Puncte 377 Puncte FINA
3 Ivanof Alexandru 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:42:06 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 02:38:49 Timp 133 Cod 6 Puncte 372 Puncte FINA
4 Ion Vlad Cosmin 12 ani - Swimming Team 02:42:73 Timp intrare 1 Serie 3 Culoar 02:41:48 Timp 531 Cod 5 Puncte 351 Puncte FINA
5 Boboc David Andrei 12 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:53:13 Timp intrare 1 Serie 2 Culoar 02:50:43 Timp 45 Cod 4 Puncte 299 Puncte FINA
6 Laiu Rareș 12 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:03:36 Timp intrare 1 Serie 7 Culoar 03:04:26 Timp 1568 Cod 3 Puncte 236 Puncte FINA
7 Pavel Matei Luca 12 ani - Median Bucuresti 03:15:70 Timp intrare 1 Serie 8 Culoar 03:04:75 Timp 372 Cod 2 Puncte 234 Puncte FINA
8 Potângă Bogdan 12 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:11:92 Timp intrare 1 Serie 1 Culoar 03:12:93 Timp 1573 Cod 1 Puncte 206 Puncte FINA

30. 200m mixt/Ind.medley (13 ani) M

1 Bucur Toma 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:44:52 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 02:42:03 Timp 106 Cod 9 Puncte 348 Puncte FINA
2 Dinu Ian 13 ani - Performer C.S. 02:52:52 Timp intrare 1 Serie 6 Culoar 02:47:64 Timp 1022 Cod 7 Puncte 314 Puncte FINA
3 Iordache Matei Alexandru 13 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:50:24 Timp intrare 1 Serie 3 Culoar 02:48:41 Timp 60 Cod 6 Puncte 310 Puncte FINA
4 Dumitrache David 13 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:53:32 Timp intrare 1 Serie 2 Culoar 02:51:84 Timp 54 Cod 5 Puncte 291 Puncte FINA
5 Matei Mihnea 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:04:98 Timp intrare 1 Serie 7 Culoar 99:99:99 Timp 138 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
6 Daren Kirilov 13 ani - Dorostol Silistra 02:41:20 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 99:99:99 Timp 150 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA

31. 200m mixt/Ind.medley (14 ani) M

1 Mihalache Vlad 14 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:38:64 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 02:29:17 Timp 143 Cod 9 Puncte 446 Puncte FINA
2 Morjolic Liviu 14 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:43:59 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 02:39:25 Timp 147 Cod 7 Puncte 366 Puncte FINA
3 Dragomir David 14 ani - Performer C.S. 02:46:50 Timp intrare 1 Serie 3 Culoar 02:43:27 Timp 1040 Cod 6 Puncte 340 Puncte FINA
4 Predila Robert 14 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:46:60 Timp intrare 1 Serie 6 Culoar 02:49:06 Timp 165 Cod 5 Puncte 306 Puncte FINA
5 Dan Tudor 14 ani - Performer C.S. 03:02:45 Timp intrare 1 Serie 7 Culoar 03:00:77 Timp 257 Cod 4 Puncte 250 Puncte FINA
6 Rusu Andrei Eugen 14 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:59:65 Timp intrare 1 Serie 2 Culoar 99:99:99 Timp 1617 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA

32. 200m mixt/Ind.medley (15 - 16 ani) M

1 Tănase Gabriel 15 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 02:57:58 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 02:57:58 Timp 1577 Cod 9 Puncte 264 Puncte FINA

33. 200m mixt/Ind.medley (17 - 18 ani) M

1 Săplăcan Radu 18 ani - CSA Steaua 02:32:94 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 02:32:94 Timp 327 Cod 9 Puncte 414 Puncte FINA
2 Ene Cristian 17 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:51:48 Timp intrare 1 Serie 5 Culoar 02:51:48 Timp 56 Cod 7 Puncte 293 Puncte FINA

34. 200m mixt/Ind.medley (19 - 29 ani) M

1 Rațiu Alexandru 27 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 02:55:63 Timp intrare 1 Serie 4 Culoar 02:55:63 Timp 1725 Cod 9 Puncte 273 Puncte FINA