Rezultatele finale pentru 6.Jocurile Tineretului FICEP-FISEC - Swimming 2019

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 50 metri liber/freestyle (14 - 17 ani) F

1 Delattre Garance 16 ani - France UGSEL 00:27:50 Timp 743 Cod 0 Puncte 637 Puncte FINA
2 Gallant Félicie 17 ani - France UGSEL 00:28:02 Timp 744 Cod 0 Puncte 602 Puncte FINA
3 Gautier Klervi 16 ani - France UGSEL 00:28:15 Timp 746 Cod 0 Puncte 594 Puncte FINA
4 Botezatu Elena 17 ani - România 00:28:23 Timp 312 Cod 0 Puncte 589 Puncte FINA
5 Verhalle Kirsten 14 ani - Netherlands 00:28:26 Timp 820 Cod 0 Puncte 587 Puncte FINA
6 Van Wijk Michelle 16 ani - Netherlands 00:28:38 Timp 819 Cod 0 Puncte 580 Puncte FINA
7 Farrell Danielle 15 ani - Ireland 00:28:48 Timp 773 Cod 0 Puncte 574 Puncte FINA
8 Renshof Vera 16 ani - Netherlands 00:28:63 Timp 813 Cod 0 Puncte 565 Puncte FINA
9 McDaid Carrie 17 ani - Ireland 00:28:79 Timp 778 Cod 0 Puncte 555 Puncte FINA
10 Trailovic Maja 15 ani - Austria 00:28:96 Timp 735 Cod 0 Puncte 546 Puncte FINA
11 Eardley Elizabeth 15 ani - Great Britain 00:29:11 Timp 759 Cod 0 Puncte 537 Puncte FINA
12 Spencer Charlotte 14 ani - Malta 00:29:14 Timp 792 Cod 0 Puncte 535 Puncte FINA
13 Sadowski Flora 15 ani - France UGSEL 00:29:22 Timp 742 Cod 0 Puncte 531 Puncte FINA
14 Galea Testaferrata Emilia 17 ani - Malta 00:29:46 Timp 787 Cod 0 Puncte 518 Puncte FINA
15 Stott Lauren 16 ani - Great Britain 00:29:99 Timp 756 Cod 0 Puncte 491 Puncte FINA
16 Van Wijk Femke 14 ani - Netherlands 00:30:13 Timp 818 Cod 0 Puncte 484 Puncte FINA
17 Dirrane Aoife 15 ani - Ireland 00:30:31 Timp 772 Cod 0 Puncte 476 Puncte FINA
18 Deely Ella 15 ani - Ireland 00:30:38 Timp 771 Cod 0 Puncte 472 Puncte FINA
19 Tempel Maud 16 ani - Netherlands 00:30:52 Timp 815 Cod 0 Puncte 466 Puncte FINA
20 Conway Fiona 16 ani - Ireland 00:30:64 Timp 769 Cod 0 Puncte 461 Puncte FINA
21 Kellner Franziska 15 ani - Austria 00:30:64 Timp 732 Cod 0 Puncte 461 Puncte FINA
22 Frendo Martina 14 ani - Malta 00:30:75 Timp 786 Cod 0 Puncte 456 Puncte FINA
23 Whittaker Maddison 15 ani - Great Britain 00:30:89 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte 449 Puncte FINA
24 Schembri Rodgers Maya 17 ani - Malta 00:31:03 Timp 791 Cod 0 Puncte 443 Puncte FINA
25 Conlon Sarah 16 ani - Ireland 00:31:24 Timp 768 Cod 0 Puncte 434 Puncte FINA
26 Anghel Alice Eugenia 14 ani - România 00:31:36 Timp 297 Cod 0 Puncte 429 Puncte FINA
27 Said Leah 15 ani - Malta 00:31:71 Timp 789 Cod 0 Puncte 415 Puncte FINA
28 Wiles Maddison 14 ani - Great Britain 00:31:96 Timp 758 Cod 0 Puncte 406 Puncte FINA
29 Owens Oonagh 16 ani - Ireland 00:32:39 Timp 780 Cod 0 Puncte 390 Puncte FINA
30 McHale Zoe 15 ani - Ireland 00:32:72 Timp 779 Cod 0 Puncte 378 Puncte FINA

2. 50 metri liber/freestyle (14 - 17 ani) M

1 Waldschütz Nicola 16 ani - Austria 00:25:84 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte 529 Puncte FINA
2 Van den Berg Stijn 16 ani - Netherlands 00:25:85 Timp 802 Cod 0 Puncte 529 Puncte FINA
3 Cadenhead Thomas 16 ani - Great Britain 00:25:92 Timp 751 Cod 0 Puncte 524 Puncte FINA
4 Carney Colm 14 ani - Ireland 00:26:27 Timp 764 Cod 0 Puncte 504 Puncte FINA
5 Barabás András 16 ani - România 00:26:39 Timp 823 Cod 0 Puncte 497 Puncte FINA
6 Stutter Andreas 15 ani - Austria 00:26:61 Timp 736 Cod 0 Puncte 485 Puncte FINA
7 Muscat Benjamin 16 ani - Malta 00:27:00 Timp 796 Cod 0 Puncte 464 Puncte FINA
8 Muncer Guy 16 ani - Great Britain 00:27:07 Timp 755 Cod 0 Puncte 460 Puncte FINA
9 Gatt Giuseppe 16 ani - Malta 00:27:10 Timp 794 Cod 0 Puncte 459 Puncte FINA
10 Gillet Sosthène 14 ani - France UGSEL 00:27:20 Timp 748 Cod 0 Puncte 454 Puncte FINA
11 Potgieter Nathan 15 ani - Great Britain 00:27:25 Timp 750 Cod 0 Puncte 451 Puncte FINA
12 Valvo Liam 15 ani - Malta 00:27:29 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte 449 Puncte FINA
13 Hansford Timothy 17 ani - Malta 00:27:55 Timp 795 Cod 0 Puncte 437 Puncte FINA
14 Talens Mathieu 15 ani - France UGSEL 00:27:58 Timp 739 Cod 0 Puncte 435 Puncte FINA
15 Gruber Ben 16 ani - Austria 00:27:73 Timp 749 Cod 0 Puncte 428 Puncte FINA
16 Gyenge Attila 16 ani - România 00:27:78 Timp 824 Cod 0 Puncte 426 Puncte FINA
17 Trailovic David 15 ani - Austria 00:27:82 Timp 734 Cod 0 Puncte 424 Puncte FINA
18 Burke Luke 16 ani - Ireland 00:27:96 Timp 763 Cod 0 Puncte 418 Puncte FINA
19 Collins Rory 16 ani - Ireland 00:28:09 Timp 765 Cod 0 Puncte 412 Puncte FINA
20 Van der Hoeve Stefan 14 ani - Netherlands 00:28:21 Timp 803 Cod 0 Puncte 407 Puncte FINA
21 Van de Beek Jake 16 ani - Ireland 00:28:34 Timp 767 Cod 0 Puncte 401 Puncte FINA
22 Rizzo James 16 ani - Malta 00:28:36 Timp 797 Cod 0 Puncte 400 Puncte FINA
23 Balaski James 15 ani - Ireland 00:29:30 Timp 761 Cod 0 Puncte 363 Puncte FINA
24 Scerri Benjamin 15 ani - Malta 00:31:31 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte 297 Puncte FINA

3. 50 metri bras/breaststroke (14 - 17 ani) F

1 Crisan Paula 15 ani - Ireland 00:36:74 Timp 770 Cod 0 Puncte 512 Puncte FINA
2 Bierbaum Susanne 16 ani - Austria 00:37:52 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte 481 Puncte FINA
3 McDaid Carrie 17 ani - Ireland 00:38:84 Timp 778 Cod 0 Puncte 433 Puncte FINA
4 Trailovic Maja 15 ani - Austria 00:38:94 Timp 735 Cod 0 Puncte 430 Puncte FINA
5 Weinert Wiktoria 15 ani - Ireland 00:38:96 Timp 782 Cod 0 Puncte 429 Puncte FINA
6 Kelly Niamh 14 ani - Great Britain 00:40:43 Timp 760 Cod 0 Puncte 384 Puncte FINA
7 Bruins Mirte 16 ani - Netherlands 00:40:59 Timp 810 Cod 0 Puncte 380 Puncte FINA
8 Whittaker Maddison 15 ani - Great Britain 00:41:48 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte 356 Puncte FINA
9 Anghel Alice Eugenia 14 ani - România 00:42:09 Timp 297 Cod 0 Puncte 340 Puncte FINA
10 Camenzuli Kristina 14 ani - Malta 00:42:13 Timp 784 Cod 0 Puncte 339 Puncte FINA

4. 50 metri bras/breaststroke (14 - 17 ani) M

1 Gatt Giuseppe 16 ani - Malta 00:32:33 Timp 794 Cod 0 Puncte 517 Puncte FINA
2 Ellul Sullivan Luke 15 ani - Malta 00:33:22 Timp 799 Cod 0 Puncte 476 Puncte FINA
3 Rondier Mathias 16 ani - France UGSEL 00:33:52 Timp 741 Cod 0 Puncte 463 Puncte FINA
4 Gruber Ben 16 ani - Austria 00:33:62 Timp 749 Cod 0 Puncte 459 Puncte FINA
5 Talens Mathieu 15 ani - France UGSEL 00:33:69 Timp 739 Cod 0 Puncte 456 Puncte FINA
6 D'Ascari Luca 17 ani - Malta 00:34:37 Timp 793 Cod 0 Puncte 430 Puncte FINA
7 Van Willigen Job 16 ani - Netherlands 00:34:38 Timp 807 Cod 0 Puncte 430 Puncte FINA
8 Thijssen Tom 17 ani - Netherlands 00:34:39 Timp 805 Cod 0 Puncte 429 Puncte FINA
9 Hansford Timothy 17 ani - Malta 00:35:29 Timp 795 Cod 0 Puncte 397 Puncte FINA
10 Dobson Joseph 15 ani - Great Britain 00:35:38 Timp 754 Cod 0 Puncte 394 Puncte FINA
11 Trailovic David 15 ani - Austria 00:35:66 Timp 734 Cod 0 Puncte 385 Puncte FINA
12 Hulleman Luuk 17 ani - Netherlands 00:35:89 Timp 804 Cod 0 Puncte 377 Puncte FINA
13 Van de Beek Jake 16 ani - Ireland 00:36:00 Timp 767 Cod 0 Puncte 374 Puncte FINA
14 Saplacan Radu 17 ani - România 00:36:40 Timp 327 Cod 0 Puncte 362 Puncte FINA
15 Balaski James 15 ani - Ireland 00:38:61 Timp 761 Cod 0 Puncte 303 Puncte FINA

5. 100 metri fluture/butterfly (14 - 17 ani) F

1 Kellner Franziska 15 ani - Austria 01:12:16 Timp 732 Cod 0 Puncte 454 Puncte FINA
2 Mindera Lena 15 ani - Netherlands 01:12:32 Timp 811 Cod 0 Puncte 451 Puncte FINA
3 Van Wijk Michelle 16 ani - Netherlands 01:12:35 Timp 819 Cod 0 Puncte 450 Puncte FINA
4 Brouwer Nora 16 ani - Netherlands 01:13:13 Timp 809 Cod 0 Puncte 436 Puncte FINA
5 Galea Testaferrata Emilia 17 ani - Malta 01:13:44 Timp 787 Cod 0 Puncte 431 Puncte FINA
6 Montfort Victoria Anna 15 ani - Malta 01:15:81 Timp 788 Cod 0 Puncte 391 Puncte FINA
7 Lyons Maria 16 ani - Ireland 01:17:07 Timp 777 Cod 0 Puncte 373 Puncte FINA
8 Biemans Britt 15 ani - Netherlands 01:17:28 Timp 808 Cod 0 Puncte 370 Puncte FINA
9 Ulkeman Zoë 16 ani - Netherlands 01:17:92 Timp 816 Cod 0 Puncte 360 Puncte FINA
10 Saia Nicole 15 ani - Malta 01:17:98 Timp 790 Cod 0 Puncte 360 Puncte FINA
11 Debono Kyra Jade 16 ani - Malta 01:18:11 Timp 785 Cod 0 Puncte 358 Puncte FINA
12 Gaubinger Jana 15 ani - Austria 01:19:13 Timp 733 Cod 0 Puncte 344 Puncte FINA

6. 100 metri fluture/butterfly (14 - 17 ani) M

1 Verhalle Lars 17 ani - Netherlands 01:00:64 Timp 806 Cod 0 Puncte 554 Puncte FINA
2 Murtagh Daniel 15 ani - Great Britain 01:01:10 Timp 752 Cod 0 Puncte 542 Puncte FINA
3 Donkersteeg Dylan 16 ani - Netherlands 01:04:32 Timp 821 Cod 0 Puncte 464 Puncte FINA
4 Ellul Sullivan Luke 15 ani - Malta 01:07:71 Timp 799 Cod 0 Puncte 398 Puncte FINA
5 Deschamps Simon 17 ani - France(FSCF) 01:08:47 Timp 737 Cod 0 Puncte 385 Puncte FINA
6 Potgieter Nathan 15 ani - Great Britain 01:08:83 Timp 750 Cod 0 Puncte 379 Puncte FINA
7 Todd Nathan 15 ani - Ireland 01:09:39 Timp 766 Cod 0 Puncte 370 Puncte FINA
8 D'Ascari Luca 17 ani - Malta 01:10:11 Timp 793 Cod 0 Puncte 358 Puncte FINA
9 Woods Thomas Gabriel 14 ani - Malta 01:10:17 Timp 801 Cod 0 Puncte 357 Puncte FINA
10 Hansford Timothy 17 ani - Malta 01:10:21 Timp 795 Cod 0 Puncte 357 Puncte FINA
11 Collins Rory 16 ani - Ireland 01:12:02 Timp 765 Cod 0 Puncte 331 Puncte FINA
12 Dobson Joseph 15 ani - Great Britain 01:14:52 Timp 754 Cod 0 Puncte 298 Puncte FINA
13 Rizzo James 16 ani - Malta 01:20:63 Timp 797 Cod 0 Puncte 235 Puncte FINA

7. 100 metri spate/backstroke (14 - 17 ani) F

1 Gautier Klervi 16 ani - France UGSEL 01:08:93 Timp 746 Cod 0 Puncte 598 Puncte FINA
2 Lecomte Marine 16 ani - France UGSEL 01:09:12 Timp 745 Cod 0 Puncte 593 Puncte FINA
3 Eardley Elizabeth 15 ani - Great Britain 01:09:59 Timp 759 Cod 0 Puncte 581 Puncte FINA
4 Volkers Ilse 15 ani - Netherlands 01:10:21 Timp 817 Cod 0 Puncte 566 Puncte FINA
5 Stott Lauren 16 ani - Great Britain 01:10:67 Timp 756 Cod 0 Puncte 555 Puncte FINA
6 Sadowski Flora 15 ani - France UGSEL 01:11:07 Timp 742 Cod 0 Puncte 546 Puncte FINA
7 Artene Raluca Maria 16 ani - România 01:12:48 Timp 822 Cod 0 Puncte 515 Puncte FINA
8 Deely Ella 15 ani - Ireland 01:13:71 Timp 771 Cod 0 Puncte 489 Puncte FINA
9 Kearney Caoilin 15 ani - Ireland 01:14:10 Timp 774 Cod 0 Puncte 482 Puncte FINA
10 Walsh Tara 17 ani - Ireland 01:16:23 Timp 781 Cod 0 Puncte 442 Puncte FINA
11 Frendo Martina 14 ani - Malta 01:16:66 Timp 786 Cod 0 Puncte 435 Puncte FINA
12 Camenzuli Kristina 14 ani - Malta 01:17:58 Timp 784 Cod 0 Puncte 420 Puncte FINA
13 Conlon Sarah 16 ani - Ireland 01:18:22 Timp 768 Cod 0 Puncte 409 Puncte FINA
14 Conway Fiona 16 ani - Ireland 01:19:52 Timp 769 Cod 0 Puncte 390 Puncte FINA
15 Bruins Mirte 16 ani - Netherlands 01:19:53 Timp 810 Cod 0 Puncte 389 Puncte FINA
16 Wiles Maddison 14 ani - Great Britain 01:21:04 Timp 758 Cod 0 Puncte 368 Puncte FINA
17 Kennedy Ailbhe 16 ani - Ireland 01:21:23 Timp 776 Cod 0 Puncte 365 Puncte FINA
18 Tempel Maud 16 ani - Netherlands 01:21:98 Timp 815 Cod 0 Puncte 355 Puncte FINA
19 McHale Zoe 15 ani - Ireland 01:22:02 Timp 779 Cod 0 Puncte 355 Puncte FINA
20 Owens Oonagh 16 ani - Ireland 01:24:89 Timp 780 Cod 0 Puncte 320 Puncte FINA
21 Said Leah 15 ani - Malta 01:26:39 Timp 789 Cod 0 Puncte 304 Puncte FINA

8. 100 metri spate/backstroke (14 - 17 ani) M

1 Murtagh Daniel 15 ani - Great Britain 01:05:53 Timp 752 Cod 0 Puncte 495 Puncte FINA
2 Beaunoir Louca 15 ani - France UGSEL 01:05:64 Timp 738 Cod 0 Puncte 492 Puncte FINA
3 Rondier Mathias 16 ani - France UGSEL 01:06:39 Timp 741 Cod 0 Puncte 476 Puncte FINA
4 Pfeiffer Robin 16 ani - Ireland 01:07:15 Timp 783 Cod 0 Puncte 460 Puncte FINA
5 Deschamps Simon 17 ani - France(FSCF) 01:07:60 Timp 737 Cod 0 Puncte 451 Puncte FINA
6 Waldschütz Nicola 16 ani - Austria 01:08:46 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte 434 Puncte FINA
7 Hulleman Luuk 17 ani - Netherlands 01:08:70 Timp 804 Cod 0 Puncte 429 Puncte FINA
8 Stutter Andreas 15 ani - Austria 01:10:77 Timp 736 Cod 0 Puncte 393 Puncte FINA
9 Muscat Benjamin 16 ani - Malta 01:12:20 Timp 796 Cod 0 Puncte 370 Puncte FINA
10 Valvo Liam 15 ani - Malta 01:13:01 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte 358 Puncte FINA
11 Todd Nathan 15 ani - Ireland 01:15:00 Timp 766 Cod 0 Puncte 330 Puncte FINA
12 Van Willigen Job 16 ani - Netherlands 01:17:68 Timp 807 Cod 0 Puncte 297 Puncte FINA
13 Van der Hoeve Stefan 14 ani - Netherlands 01:17:69 Timp 803 Cod 0 Puncte 297 Puncte FINA
14 Scerri Benjamin 15 ani - Malta 99:99:99 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA

9. 200 metri liber/freestyle (14 - 17 ani) F

1 Mirotti Gaia 16 ani - Netherlands 02:10:76 Timp 812 Cod 9 Puncte 645 Puncte FINA
2 Lesurtel Romane 17 ani - France UGSEL 02:12:38 Timp 740 Cod 7 Puncte 621 Puncte FINA
3 Renshof Vera 16 ani - Netherlands 02:16:61 Timp 813 Cod 6 Puncte 565 Puncte FINA
4 Farrell Danielle 15 ani - Ireland 02:17:33 Timp 773 Cod 5 Puncte 556 Puncte FINA
5 Kearney Sorcha 17 ani - Ireland 02:17:60 Timp 775 Cod 4 Puncte 553 Puncte FINA
6 Botezatu Elena 17 ani - România 02:19:44 Timp 312 Cod 3 Puncte 531 Puncte FINA
7 Spencer Charlotte 14 ani - Malta 02:20:57 Timp 792 Cod 2 Puncte 519 Puncte FINA
8 Montfort Victoria Anna 15 ani - Malta 02:20:77 Timp 788 Cod 1 Puncte 516 Puncte FINA
9 Dirrane Aoife 15 ani - Ireland 02:22:81 Timp 772 Cod 0 Puncte 495 Puncte FINA
10 Van Wijk Femke 14 ani - Netherlands 02:25:97 Timp 818 Cod 0 Puncte 463 Puncte FINA
11 Gaubinger Jana 15 ani - Austria 02:26:02 Timp 733 Cod 0 Puncte 463 Puncte FINA
12 Saia Nicole 15 ani - Malta 02:27:27 Timp 790 Cod 0 Puncte 451 Puncte FINA
13 Schembri Rodgers Maya 17 ani - Malta 02:27:65 Timp 791 Cod 0 Puncte 448 Puncte FINA
14 Kennedy Ailbhe 16 ani - Ireland 02:34:84 Timp 776 Cod 0 Puncte 388 Puncte FINA
15 Brouwer Nora 16 ani - Netherlands 03:12:98 Timp 809 Cod 0 Puncte 200 Puncte FINA

10. 200 metri liber/freestyle (14 - 17 ani) M

1 Cadenhead Thomas 16 ani - Great Britain 02:03:79 Timp 751 Cod 9 Puncte 559 Puncte FINA
2 Lavialle Kylian 15 ani - France UGSEL 02:07:14 Timp 747 Cod 7 Puncte 516 Puncte FINA
3 Van den Berg Stijn 16 ani - Netherlands 02:09:46 Timp 802 Cod 6 Puncte 489 Puncte FINA
4 Barabás András 16 ani - România 02:10:83 Timp 823 Cod 5 Puncte 473 Puncte FINA
5 Woods Thomas Gabriel 14 ani - Malta 02:11:84 Timp 801 Cod 4 Puncte 463 Puncte FINA
6 Carney Colm 14 ani - Ireland 02:16:04 Timp 764 Cod 3 Puncte 421 Puncte FINA
7 Gillet Sosthène 14 ani - France UGSEL 02:16:29 Timp 748 Cod 2 Puncte 419 Puncte FINA
8 Muncer Guy 16 ani - Great Britain 02:16:73 Timp 755 Cod 1 Puncte 415 Puncte FINA
9 Deschamps Simon 17 ani - France(FSCF) 02:18:96 Timp 737 Cod 0 Puncte 395 Puncte FINA
10 Burke Luke 16 ani - Ireland 02:22:52 Timp 763 Cod 0 Puncte 366 Puncte FINA

11. 400 metri mixt/ind.medley (14 - 17 ani) F

1 Lecomte Marine 16 ani - France UGSEL 05:16:09 Timp 745 Cod 9 Puncte 598 Puncte FINA
2 Verhalle Kirsten 14 ani - Netherlands 05:20:27 Timp 820 Cod 7 Puncte 575 Puncte FINA
3 Mindera Lena 15 ani - Netherlands 05:44:35 Timp 811 Cod 6 Puncte 462 Puncte FINA
4 Weinert Wiktoria 15 ani - Ireland 05:46:52 Timp 782 Cod 5 Puncte 454 Puncte FINA
5 Volkers Ilse 15 ani - Netherlands 05:54:08 Timp 817 Cod 4 Puncte 425 Puncte FINA

12. 400 metri mixt/ind.medley (14 - 17 ani) M

1 Verhalle Lars 17 ani - Netherlands 04:51:36 Timp 806 Cod 9 Puncte 586 Puncte FINA
2 Pfeiffer Robin 16 ani - Ireland 05:12:98 Timp 783 Cod 7 Puncte 472 Puncte FINA
3 Thijssen Tom 17 ani - Netherlands 05:19:34 Timp 805 Cod 6 Puncte 445 Puncte FINA
4 Blanchard Fergal 16 ani - Ireland 05:33:08 Timp 762 Cod 5 Puncte 392 Puncte FINA
5 Collins Rory 16 ani - Ireland 05:51:10 Timp 765 Cod 4 Puncte 334 Puncte FINA
6 Beaunoir Louca 15 ani - France UGSEL 99:99:99 Timp 738 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA

Ziua 1 sesiunea 2

1. 200 metri bras/breaststroke (14 - 17 ani) F

1 Bierbaum Susanne 16 ani - Austria 02:52:55 Timp 731 Cod 9 Puncte 523 Puncte FINA
1 Crisan Paula 15 ani - Ireland 02:54:57 Timp 770 Cod 9 Puncte 506 Puncte FINA
2 Kelly Niamh 14 ani - Great Britain 03:06:09 Timp 760 Cod 7 Puncte 417 Puncte FINA
3 Biemans Britt 15 ani - Netherlands 03:10:49 Timp 808 Cod 6 Puncte 389 Puncte FINA
2 Debono Kyra Jade 16 ani - Malta 03:12:22 Timp 785 Cod 7 Puncte 379 Puncte FINA
3 Ulkeman Zoë 16 ani - Netherlands 03:15:60 Timp 816 Cod 6 Puncte 359 Puncte FINA

3. 100 metri fluture/butterfly (14 - 17 ani) F

1 Kellner Franziska 15 ani - Austria 01:10:16 Timp 732 Cod 9 Puncte 494 Puncte FINA
1 Van Wijk Michelle 16 ani - Netherlands 01:10:45 Timp 819 Cod 9 Puncte 488 Puncte FINA
2 Mindera Lena 15 ani - Netherlands 01:11:24 Timp 811 Cod 7 Puncte 472 Puncte FINA
2 Brouwer Nora 16 ani - Netherlands 01:12:13 Timp 809 Cod 7 Puncte 455 Puncte FINA
3 Galea Testaferrata Emilia 17 ani - Malta 01:13:05 Timp 787 Cod 6 Puncte 438 Puncte FINA
3 Montfort Victoria Anna 15 ani - Malta 01:15:91 Timp 788 Cod 6 Puncte 390 Puncte FINA
4 Lyons Maria 16 ani - Ireland 01:16:02 Timp 777 Cod 5 Puncte 388 Puncte FINA
4 Biemans Britt 15 ani - Netherlands 01:26:48 Timp 808 Cod 5 Puncte 264 Puncte FINA

4. 100 metri fluture/butterfly (14 - 17 ani) M

1 Verhalle Lars 17 ani - Netherlands 00:59:49 Timp 806 Cod 9 Puncte 587 Puncte FINA
1 Murtagh Daniel 15 ani - Great Britain 01:00:94 Timp 752 Cod 9 Puncte 546 Puncte FINA
2 Ellul Sullivan Luke 15 ani - Malta 01:03:10 Timp 799 Cod 7 Puncte 492 Puncte FINA
3 Donkersteeg Dylan 16 ani - Netherlands 01:03:54 Timp 821 Cod 6 Puncte 482 Puncte FINA
4 Todd Nathan 15 ani - Ireland 01:06:01 Timp 766 Cod 5 Puncte 429 Puncte FINA
2 D'Ascari Luca 17 ani - Malta 01:09:13 Timp 793 Cod 7 Puncte 374 Puncte FINA
5 Potgieter Nathan 15 ani - Great Britain 01:12:61 Timp 750 Cod 4 Puncte 323 Puncte FINA
3 Deschamps Simon 17 ani - France(FSCF) 99:99:99 Timp 737 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA

5. 100 metri spate/backstroke (14 - 17 ani) F

1 Lecomte Marine 16 ani - France UGSEL 01:07:71 Timp 745 Cod 9 Puncte 631 Puncte FINA
2 Gautier Klervi 16 ani - France UGSEL 01:08:33 Timp 746 Cod 7 Puncte 614 Puncte FINA
3 Stott Lauren 16 ani - Great Britain 01:08:63 Timp 756 Cod 6 Puncte 606 Puncte FINA
1 Sadowski Flora 15 ani - France UGSEL 01:09:19 Timp 742 Cod 9 Puncte 592 Puncte FINA
2 Eardley Elizabeth 15 ani - Great Britain 01:10:09 Timp 759 Cod 7 Puncte 569 Puncte FINA
3 Volkers Ilse 15 ani - Netherlands 01:11:81 Timp 817 Cod 6 Puncte 529 Puncte FINA
4 Artene Raluca Maria 16 ani - România 01:11:94 Timp 822 Cod 5 Puncte 526 Puncte FINA
4 Deely Ella 15 ani - Ireland 01:14:13 Timp 771 Cod 5 Puncte 481 Puncte FINA

6. 100 metri spate/backstroke (14 - 17 ani) M

1 Murtagh Daniel 15 ani - Great Britain 01:04:84 Timp 752 Cod 9 Puncte 511 Puncte FINA
2 Rondier Mathias 16 ani - France UGSEL 01:05:42 Timp 741 Cod 7 Puncte 497 Puncte FINA
3 Beaunoir Louca 15 ani - France UGSEL 01:05:73 Timp 738 Cod 6 Puncte 490 Puncte FINA
1 Hulleman Luuk 17 ani - Netherlands 01:07:03 Timp 804 Cod 9 Puncte 462 Puncte FINA
4 Pfeiffer Robin 16 ani - Ireland 01:07:61 Timp 783 Cod 5 Puncte 451 Puncte FINA
5 Muscat Benjamin 16 ani - Malta 01:08:57 Timp 796 Cod 4 Puncte 432 Puncte FINA
6 Stutter Andreas 15 ani - Austria 01:12:82 Timp 736 Cod 3 Puncte 360 Puncte FINA
2 Deschamps Simon 17 ani - France(FSCF) 99:99:99 Timp 737 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA

7. 50 metri liber/freestyle (14 - 17 ani) F

1 Delattre Garance 16 ani - France UGSEL 00:27:40 Timp 743 Cod 9 Puncte 644 Puncte FINA
2 Gallant Félicie 17 ani - France UGSEL 00:27:66 Timp 744 Cod 7 Puncte 626 Puncte FINA
1 Farrell Danielle 15 ani - Ireland 00:28:17 Timp 773 Cod 9 Puncte 593 Puncte FINA
3 Renshof Vera 16 ani - Netherlands 00:28:20 Timp 813 Cod 6 Puncte 591 Puncte FINA
4 Botezatu Elena 17 ani - România 00:28:27 Timp 312 Cod 5 Puncte 586 Puncte FINA
5 Gautier Klervi 16 ani - France UGSEL 00:28:34 Timp 746 Cod 4 Puncte 582 Puncte FINA
2 Verhalle Kirsten 14 ani - Netherlands 00:28:38 Timp 820 Cod 7 Puncte 580 Puncte FINA
6 Van Wijk Michelle 16 ani - Netherlands 00:28:74 Timp 819 Cod 3 Puncte 558 Puncte FINA

8. 50 metri liber/freestyle (14 - 17 ani) M

1 Cadenhead Thomas 16 ani - Great Britain 00:25:27 Timp 751 Cod 9 Puncte 566 Puncte FINA
2 Van den Berg Stijn 16 ani - Netherlands 00:25:43 Timp 802 Cod 7 Puncte 555 Puncte FINA
3 Waldschütz Nicola 16 ani - Austria 00:25:67 Timp 730 Cod 6 Puncte 540 Puncte FINA
4 Barabás András 16 ani - România 00:26:02 Timp 823 Cod 5 Puncte 518 Puncte FINA
1 Carney Colm 14 ani - Ireland 00:26:11 Timp 764 Cod 9 Puncte 513 Puncte FINA
5 Muncer Guy 16 ani - Great Britain 00:26:65 Timp 755 Cod 4 Puncte 483 Puncte FINA
6 Stutter Andreas 15 ani - Austria 00:26:72 Timp 736 Cod 3 Puncte 479 Puncte FINA
7 Muscat Benjamin 16 ani - Malta 00:27:61 Timp 796 Cod 2 Puncte 434 Puncte FINA

9. 50 metri bras/breaststroke (14 - 17 ani) F

1 Crisan Paula 15 ani - Ireland 00:36:23 Timp 770 Cod 9 Puncte 534 Puncte FINA
1 McDaid Carrie 17 ani - Ireland 00:37:39 Timp 778 Cod 9 Puncte 486 Puncte FINA
2 Weinert Wiktoria 15 ani - Ireland 00:37:49 Timp 782 Cod 7 Puncte 482 Puncte FINA
3 Trailovic Maja 15 ani - Austria 00:37:66 Timp 735 Cod 6 Puncte 475 Puncte FINA
2 Bierbaum Susanne 16 ani - Austria 00:37:67 Timp 731 Cod 7 Puncte 475 Puncte FINA
4 Kelly Niamh 14 ani - Great Britain 00:40:60 Timp 760 Cod 5 Puncte 379 Puncte FINA
5 Whittaker Maddison 15 ani - Great Britain 00:41:38 Timp 757 Cod 4 Puncte 358 Puncte FINA
3 Bruins Mirte 16 ani - Netherlands 00:41:43 Timp 810 Cod 6 Puncte 357 Puncte FINA

10. 50 metri bras/breaststroke (14 - 17 ani) M

1 Gruber Ben 16 ani - Austria 00:32:42 Timp 749 Cod 9 Puncte 512 Puncte FINA
2 Talens Mathieu 15 ani - France UGSEL 00:32:78 Timp 739 Cod 7 Puncte 496 Puncte FINA
3 Gatt Giuseppe 16 ani - Malta 00:32:90 Timp 794 Cod 6 Puncte 490 Puncte FINA
4 Ellul Sullivan Luke 15 ani - Malta 00:32:98 Timp 799 Cod 5 Puncte 487 Puncte FINA
1 Thijssen Tom 17 ani - Netherlands 00:33:57 Timp 805 Cod 9 Puncte 461 Puncte FINA
5 Rondier Mathias 16 ani - France UGSEL 00:33:69 Timp 741 Cod 4 Puncte 456 Puncte FINA
2 D'Ascari Luca 17 ani - Malta 00:33:74 Timp 793 Cod 7 Puncte 454 Puncte FINA
6 Van Willigen Job 16 ani - Netherlands 00:34:79 Timp 807 Cod 3 Puncte 415 Puncte FINA

11. Stafeta 4x100 metri liber/freestyle (14 - 17 ani) F

1 Mirotti Gaia | Renshof Vera | Verhalle Kirsten | Van Wijk Michelle Netherlands 04:04:34 Timp 18 Puncte 640 Puncte FINA
2 Gautier Klervi | Delattre Garance | Gallant Félicie | Sadowski Flora France UGSEL 04:06:04 Timp 14 Puncte 627 Puncte FINA
3 Conway Fiona | Kearney Caoilin | Kearney Sorcha | Dirrane Aoife Ireland 04:17:95 Timp 12 Puncte 544 Puncte FINA
4 Brouwer Nora | Mindera Lena | Volkers Ilse | Van Wijk Femke Netherlands 04:25:22 Timp 10 Puncte 501 Puncte FINA
5 Camenzuli Kristina | Spencer Charlotte | Frendo Martina | Schembri Rodgers Maya Malta 04:25:97 Timp 8 Puncte 496 Puncte FINA
6 Stott Lauren | Wiles Maddison | Whittaker Maddison | Eardley Elizabeth Great Britain 04:26:25 Timp 6 Puncte 495 Puncte FINA
7 Kellner Franziska | Gaubinger Jana | Bierbaum Susanne | Trailovic Maja Austria 04:29:02 Timp 4 Puncte 480 Puncte FINA
8 Kennedy Ailbhe | Crisan Paula | Weinert Wiktoria | Walsh Tara Ireland 04:31:76 Timp 2 Puncte 465 Puncte FINA

12. Stafeta 4x100 metri liber/freestyle (14 - 17 ani) M

1 Van den Berg Stijn | Van der Hoeve Stefan | Hulleman Luuk | Verhalle Lars Netherlands 03:46:61 Timp 18 Puncte 573 Puncte FINA
2 Muscat Benjamin | Valvo Liam | Woods Thomas Gabriel | Ellul Sullivan Luke Malta 03:53:32 Timp 14 Puncte 525 Puncte FINA
3 Dobson Joseph | Potgieter Nathan | Muncer Guy | Cadenhead Thomas Great Britain 03:55:68 Timp 12 Puncte 509 Puncte FINA
4 Gruber Ben | Trailovic David | Stutter Andreas | Waldschütz Nicola Austria 03:58:96 Timp 10 Puncte 488 Puncte FINA
5 Rondier Mathias | Gillet Sosthène | Talens Mathieu | Lavialle Kylian France UGSEL 04:00:92 Timp 8 Puncte 476 Puncte FINA
6 Ireland 99:99:99 Timp 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
7 Malta 99:99:99 Timp 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA

Ziua 2 sesiunea 1

1. 50 metri spate/backstroke (14 - 17 ani) F

1 Gautier Klervi 16 ani - France UGSEL 00:31:85 Timp 746 Cod 0 Puncte 613 Puncte FINA
1 Sadowski Flora 15 ani - France UGSEL 00:32:30 Timp 742 Cod 0 Puncte 587 Puncte FINA
2 Lecomte Marine 16 ani - France UGSEL 00:32:32 Timp 745 Cod 0 Puncte 586 Puncte FINA
3 Stott Lauren 16 ani - Great Britain 00:32:58 Timp 756 Cod 0 Puncte 572 Puncte FINA
2 Eardley Elizabeth 15 ani - Great Britain 00:32:61 Timp 759 Cod 0 Puncte 571 Puncte FINA
4 Artene Raluca Maria 16 ani - România 00:32:71 Timp 822 Cod 0 Puncte 566 Puncte FINA
3 Farrell Danielle 15 ani - Ireland 00:33:11 Timp 773 Cod 0 Puncte 545 Puncte FINA
5 McDaid Carrie 17 ani - Ireland 00:33:64 Timp 778 Cod 0 Puncte 520 Puncte FINA
4 Deely Ella 15 ani - Ireland 00:33:66 Timp 771 Cod 0 Puncte 519 Puncte FINA
5 Kearney Caoilin 15 ani - Ireland 00:34:58 Timp 774 Cod 0 Puncte 479 Puncte FINA
6 Walsh Tara 17 ani - Ireland 00:35:12 Timp 781 Cod 0 Puncte 457 Puncte FINA
7 Tempel Maud 16 ani - Netherlands 00:35:91 Timp 815 Cod 0 Puncte 427 Puncte FINA
8 Conlon Sarah 16 ani - Ireland 00:36:37 Timp 768 Cod 0 Puncte 411 Puncte FINA
9 Conway Fiona 16 ani - Ireland 00:36:80 Timp 769 Cod 0 Puncte 397 Puncte FINA
6 Wiles Maddison 14 ani - Great Britain 00:36:82 Timp 758 Cod 0 Puncte 396 Puncte FINA
7 Anghel Alice Eugenia 14 ani - România 00:37:64 Timp 297 Cod 0 Puncte 371 Puncte FINA
8 Said Leah 15 ani - Malta 00:38:36 Timp 789 Cod 0 Puncte 351 Puncte FINA
10 Owens Oonagh 16 ani - Ireland 00:38:81 Timp 780 Cod 0 Puncte 338 Puncte FINA

2. 50 metri spate/backstroke (14 - 17 ani) M

1 Murtagh Daniel 15 ani - Great Britain 00:29:69 Timp 752 Cod 0 Puncte 530 Puncte FINA
2 Waldschütz Nicola 16 ani - Austria 00:29:82 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte 523 Puncte FINA
1 Hulleman Luuk 17 ani - Netherlands 00:31:39 Timp 804 Cod 0 Puncte 449 Puncte FINA
3 Muscat Benjamin 16 ani - Malta 00:31:94 Timp 796 Cod 0 Puncte 426 Puncte FINA
2 Saplacan Radu 17 ani - România 00:32:35 Timp 327 Cod 0 Puncte 410 Puncte FINA
4 Stutter Andreas 15 ani - Austria 00:32:41 Timp 736 Cod 0 Puncte 408 Puncte FINA
5 Valvo Liam 15 ani - Malta 00:32:71 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte 396 Puncte FINA
6 Todd Nathan 15 ani - Ireland 00:33:12 Timp 766 Cod 0 Puncte 382 Puncte FINA
7 Gyenge Attila 16 ani - România 00:33:34 Timp 824 Cod 0 Puncte 374 Puncte FINA
8 Van de Beek Jake 16 ani - Ireland 00:34:89 Timp 767 Cod 0 Puncte 327 Puncte FINA

3. 50 metri fluture/butterfly (14 - 17 ani) F

1 Gautier Klervi 16 ani - France UGSEL 00:30:45 Timp 746 Cod 0 Puncte 516 Puncte FINA
1 Mindera Lena 15 ani - Netherlands 00:31:35 Timp 811 Cod 0 Puncte 473 Puncte FINA
2 Spencer Charlotte 14 ani - Malta 00:31:41 Timp 792 Cod 0 Puncte 470 Puncte FINA
3 Kellner Franziska 15 ani - Austria 00:31:77 Timp 732 Cod 0 Puncte 454 Puncte FINA
2 McDaid Carrie 17 ani - Ireland 00:32:01 Timp 778 Cod 0 Puncte 444 Puncte FINA
3 Renshof Vera 16 ani - Netherlands 00:32:10 Timp 813 Cod 0 Puncte 440 Puncte FINA
4 Van Wijk Femke 14 ani - Netherlands 00:32:34 Timp 818 Cod 0 Puncte 431 Puncte FINA
5 Trailovic Maja 15 ani - Austria 00:32:66 Timp 735 Cod 0 Puncte 418 Puncte FINA
4 Ulkeman Zoë 16 ani - Netherlands 00:33:34 Timp 816 Cod 0 Puncte 393 Puncte FINA
5 Lyons Maria 16 ani - Ireland 00:33:61 Timp 777 Cod 0 Puncte 384 Puncte FINA
6 Bruins Mirte 16 ani - Netherlands 00:33:85 Timp 810 Cod 0 Puncte 375 Puncte FINA
6 Whittaker Maddison 15 ani - Great Britain 00:33:88 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte 374 Puncte FINA
7 Debono Kyra Jade 16 ani - Malta 00:34:68 Timp 785 Cod 0 Puncte 349 Puncte FINA
7 Saia Nicole 15 ani - Malta 00:35:10 Timp 790 Cod 0 Puncte 337 Puncte FINA
8 Walsh Tara 17 ani - Ireland 00:35:56 Timp 781 Cod 0 Puncte 324 Puncte FINA

4. 50 metri fluture/butterfly (14 - 17 ani) M

1 Donkersteeg Dylan 16 ani - Netherlands 00:27:48 Timp 821 Cod 0 Puncte 543 Puncte FINA
2 Murtagh Daniel 15 ani - Great Britain 00:27:79 Timp 752 Cod 0 Puncte 525 Puncte FINA
3 Barabás András 16 ani - România 00:28:39 Timp 823 Cod 0 Puncte 493 Puncte FINA
4 Ellul Sullivan Luke 15 ani - Malta 00:28:45 Timp 799 Cod 0 Puncte 490 Puncte FINA
1 Hansford Timothy 17 ani - Malta 00:28:67 Timp 795 Cod 0 Puncte 478 Puncte FINA
2 Thijssen Tom 17 ani - Netherlands 00:28:68 Timp 805 Cod 0 Puncte 478 Puncte FINA
5 Gatt Giuseppe 16 ani - Malta 00:28:79 Timp 794 Cod 0 Puncte 472 Puncte FINA
6 Van den Berg Stijn 16 ani - Netherlands 00:28:81 Timp 802 Cod 0 Puncte 471 Puncte FINA
7 Waldschütz Nicola 16 ani - Austria 00:28:97 Timp 730 Cod 0 Puncte 464 Puncte FINA
8 Lavialle Kylian 15 ani - France UGSEL 00:29:20 Timp 747 Cod 0 Puncte 453 Puncte FINA
9 Potgieter Nathan 15 ani - Great Britain 00:29:29 Timp 750 Cod 0 Puncte 449 Puncte FINA
3 D'Ascari Luca 17 ani - Malta 00:29:41 Timp 793 Cod 0 Puncte 443 Puncte FINA
1 Gillet Sosthène 14 ani - France UGSEL 00:29:72 Timp 748 Cod 0 Puncte 429 Puncte FINA
10 Van Willigen Job 16 ani - Netherlands 00:30:58 Timp 807 Cod 0 Puncte 394 Puncte FINA
11 Todd Nathan 15 ani - Ireland 00:30:79 Timp 766 Cod 0 Puncte 386 Puncte FINA
2 Carney Colm 14 ani - Ireland 00:30:97 Timp 764 Cod 0 Puncte 379 Puncte FINA
12 Rizzo James 16 ani - Malta 00:32:93 Timp 797 Cod 0 Puncte 316 Puncte FINA
13 Scerri Benjamin 15 ani - Malta 00:35:24 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte 257 Puncte FINA

5. 100 metri liber/freestyle (14 - 17 ani) F

1 Delattre Garance 16 ani - France UGSEL 01:00:47 Timp 743 Cod 0 Puncte 625 Puncte FINA
1 Farrell Danielle 15 ani - Ireland 01:02:00 Timp 773 Cod 0 Puncte 580 Puncte FINA
2 Mirotti Gaia 16 ani - Netherlands 01:02:03 Timp 812 Cod 0 Puncte 579 Puncte FINA
3 Van Wijk Michelle 16 ani - Netherlands 01:02:70 Timp 819 Cod 0 Puncte 560 Puncte FINA
4 Kearney Sorcha 17 ani - Ireland 01:02:84 Timp 775 Cod 0 Puncte 557 Puncte FINA
5 Gallant Félicie 17 ani - France UGSEL 01:03:17 Timp 744 Cod 0 Puncte 548 Puncte FINA
2 Montfort Victoria Anna 15 ani - Malta 01:04:59 Timp 788 Cod 0 Puncte 513 Puncte FINA
3 Kearney Caoilin 15 ani - Ireland 01:05:39 Timp 774 Cod 0 Puncte 494 Puncte FINA
6 Galea Testaferrata Emilia 17 ani - Malta 01:05:39 Timp 787 Cod 0 Puncte 494 Puncte FINA
4 Van Wijk Femke 14 ani - Netherlands 01:05:69 Timp 818 Cod 0 Puncte 487 Puncte FINA
5 Volkers Ilse 15 ani - Netherlands 01:06:12 Timp 817 Cod 0 Puncte 478 Puncte FINA
7 Conway Fiona 16 ani - Ireland 01:07:19 Timp 769 Cod 0 Puncte 455 Puncte FINA
6 Frendo Martina 14 ani - Malta 01:07:67 Timp 786 Cod 0 Puncte 446 Puncte FINA
7 Whittaker Maddison 15 ani - Great Britain 01:08:07 Timp 757 Cod 0 Puncte 438 Puncte FINA
8 Anghel Alice Eugenia 14 ani - România 01:09:63 Timp 297 Cod 0 Puncte 409 Puncte FINA
8 Conlon Sarah 16 ani - Ireland 01:09:91 Timp 768 Cod 0 Puncte 404 Puncte FINA
9 Wiles Maddison 14 ani - Great Britain 01:09:98 Timp 758 Cod 0 Puncte 403 Puncte FINA
9 Tempel Maud 16 ani - Netherlands 01:10:15 Timp 815 Cod 0 Puncte 400 Puncte FINA
10 Said Leah 15 ani - Malta 01:14:94 Timp 789 Cod 0 Puncte 328 Puncte FINA

6. 100 metri liber/freestyle (14 - 17 ani) M

1 Donkersteeg Dylan 16 ani - Netherlands 00:56:36 Timp 821 Cod 0 Puncte 576 Puncte FINA
2 Cadenhead Thomas 16 ani - Great Britain 00:56:38 Timp 751 Cod 0 Puncte 575 Puncte FINA
1 Deschamps Simon 17 ani - France(FSCF) 00:56:52 Timp 737 Cod 0 Puncte 571 Puncte FINA
3 Van den Berg Stijn 16 ani - Netherlands 00:57:26 Timp 802 Cod 0 Puncte 549 Puncte FINA
4 Pfeiffer Robin 16 ani - Ireland 00:57:76 Timp 783 Cod 0 Puncte 535 Puncte FINA
5 Barabás András 16 ani - România 00:58:35 Timp 823 Cod 0 Puncte 519 Puncte FINA
6 Muncer Guy 16 ani - Great Britain 00:58:63 Timp 755 Cod 0 Puncte 512 Puncte FINA
7 Ellul Sullivan Luke 15 ani - Malta 00:58:78 Timp 799 Cod 0 Puncte 508 Puncte FINA
8 Muscat Benjamin 16 ani - Malta 00:59:27 Timp 796 Cod 0 Puncte 495 Puncte FINA
9 Stutter Andreas 15 ani - Austria 00:59:52 Timp 736 Cod 0 Puncte 489 Puncte FINA
10 Valvo Liam 15 ani - Malta 00:59:58 Timp 800 Cod 0 Puncte 488 Puncte FINA
1 Carney Colm 14 ani - Ireland 01:00:19 Timp 764 Cod 0 Puncte 473 Puncte FINA
11 Blanchard Fergal 16 ani - Ireland 01:01:18 Timp 762 Cod 0 Puncte 450 Puncte FINA
12 Burke Luke 16 ani - Ireland 01:01:33 Timp 763 Cod 0 Puncte 447 Puncte FINA
13 Potgieter Nathan 15 ani - Great Britain 01:01:38 Timp 750 Cod 0 Puncte 446 Puncte FINA
2 Van der Hoeve Stefan 14 ani - Netherlands 01:02:35 Timp 803 Cod 0 Puncte 425 Puncte FINA
14 Collins Rory 16 ani - Ireland 01:03:40 Timp 765 Cod 0 Puncte 405 Puncte FINA
15 Balaski James 15 ani - Ireland 01:03:62 Timp 761 Cod 0 Puncte 400 Puncte FINA
16 Rizzo James 16 ani - Malta 01:05:17 Timp 797 Cod 0 Puncte 372 Puncte FINA
17 Trailovic David 15 ani - Austria 01:07:93 Timp 734 Cod 0 Puncte 329 Puncte FINA
18 Scerri Benjamin 15 ani - Malta 01:13:64 Timp 798 Cod 0 Puncte 258 Puncte FINA
19 Gyenge Attila 16 ani - România 99:99:99 Timp 824 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA

7. 100 metri bras/breaststroke (14 - 17 ani) F

1 Crisan Paula 15 ani - Ireland 01:20:97 Timp 770 Cod 0 Puncte 496 Puncte FINA
1 Bierbaum Susanne 16 ani - Austria 01:22:25 Timp 731 Cod 0 Puncte 473 Puncte FINA
2 Weinert Wiktoria 15 ani - Ireland 01:22:93 Timp 782 Cod 0 Puncte 462 Puncte FINA
3 Saia Nicole 15 ani - Malta 01:24:38 Timp 790 Cod 0 Puncte 439 Puncte FINA
2 Lesurtel Romane 17 ani - France UGSEL 01:24:53 Timp 740 Cod 0 Puncte 436 Puncte FINA
4 Trailovic Maja 15 ani - Austria 01:25:38 Timp 735 Cod 0 Puncte 423 Puncte FINA
3 Delattre Garance 16 ani - France UGSEL 01:25:50 Timp 743 Cod 0 Puncte 421 Puncte FINA
5 Biemans Britt 15 ani - Netherlands 01:25:51 Timp 808 Cod 0 Puncte 421 Puncte FINA
4 Brouwer Nora 16 ani - Netherlands 01:26:57 Timp 809 Cod 0 Puncte 406 Puncte FINA
6 Gaubinger Jana 15 ani - Austria 01:27:08 Timp 733 Cod 0 Puncte 399 Puncte FINA
7 Kelly Niamh 14 ani - Great Britain 01:28:07 Timp 760 Cod 0 Puncte 386 Puncte FINA
5 Debono Kyra Jade 16 ani - Malta 01:31:90 Timp 785 Cod 0 Puncte 339 Puncte FINA

8. 100 metri bras/breaststroke (14 - 17 ani) M

1 Verhalle Lars 17 ani - Netherlands 01:08:65 Timp 806 Cod 0 Puncte 576 Puncte FINA
1 Talens Mathieu 15 ani - France UGSEL 01:12:65 Timp 739 Cod 0 Puncte 486 Puncte FINA
2 Gruber Ben 16 ani - Austria 01:13:51 Timp 749 Cod 0 Puncte 469 Puncte FINA
3 Gatt Giuseppe 16 ani - Malta 01:14:71 Timp 794 Cod 0 Puncte 447 Puncte FINA
2 D'Ascari Luca 17 ani - Malta 01:14:80 Timp 793 Cod 0 Puncte 445 Puncte FINA
4 Rondier Mathias 16 ani - France UGSEL 01:16:27 Timp 741 Cod 0 Puncte 420 Puncte FINA
3 Saplacan Radu 17 ani - România 01:18:09 Timp 327 Cod 0 Puncte 391 Puncte FINA
5 Trailovic David 15 ani - Austria 01:18:57 Timp 734 Cod 0 Puncte 384 Puncte FINA
6 Dobson Joseph 15 ani - Great Britain 01:19:56 Timp 754 Cod 0 Puncte 370 Puncte FINA
7 Van de Beek Jake 16 ani - Ireland 01:20:00 Timp 767 Cod 0 Puncte 364 Puncte FINA
1 Woods Thomas Gabriel 14 ani - Malta 01:21:89 Timp 801 Cod 0 Puncte 339 Puncte FINA
8 Van Willigen Job 16 ani - Netherlands 01:23:75 Timp 807 Cod 0 Puncte 317 Puncte FINA
9 Muncer Guy 16 ani - Great Britain 01:24:40 Timp 755 Cod 0 Puncte 310 Puncte FINA
10 Blanchard Fergal 16 ani - Ireland 01:25:48 Timp 762 Cod 0 Puncte 298 Puncte FINA
11 Balaski James 15 ani - Ireland 01:27:01 Timp 761 Cod 0 Puncte 283 Puncte FINA

9. 200 metri mixt/Ind.medley (14 - 17 ani) F

1 Lecomte Marine 16 ani - France UGSEL 02:28:87 Timp 745 Cod 9 Puncte 608 Puncte FINA
2 Verhalle Kirsten 14 ani - Netherlands 02:29:99 Timp 820 Cod 7 Puncte 594 Puncte FINA
3 Lesurtel Romane 17 ani - France UGSEL 02:32:93 Timp 740 Cod 6 Puncte 560 Puncte FINA
4 Kearney Sorcha 17 ani - Ireland 02:37:61 Timp 775 Cod 5 Puncte 512 Puncte FINA
5 Mindera Lena 15 ani - Netherlands 02:39:44 Timp 811 Cod 4 Puncte 494 Puncte FINA
6 Van Wijk Michelle 16 ani - Netherlands 02:43:43 Timp 819 Cod 3 Puncte 459 Puncte FINA
7 Bierbaum Susanne 16 ani - Austria 02:47:60 Timp 731 Cod 2 Puncte 426 Puncte FINA
8 Biemans Britt 15 ani - Netherlands 02:50:80 Timp 808 Cod 1 Puncte 402 Puncte FINA
9 Crisan Paula 15 ani - Ireland 02:51:08 Timp 770 Cod 0 Puncte 400 Puncte FINA
10 Lyons Maria 16 ani - Ireland 02:51:77 Timp 777 Cod 0 Puncte 395 Puncte FINA
11 Owens Oonagh 16 ani - Ireland 03:07:50 Timp 780 Cod 0 Puncte 304 Puncte FINA
12 Camenzuli Kristina 14 ani - Malta 99:99:99 Timp 784 Cod 0 Puncte 492 Puncte FINA
13 Bruins Mirte 16 ani - Netherlands 99:99:99 Timp 810 Cod 0 Puncte 371 Puncte FINA

10. 200 metri mixt/Ind.medley (14 - 17 ani) M

1 Verhalle Lars 17 ani - Netherlands 02:15:33 Timp 806 Cod 9 Puncte 597 Puncte FINA
2 Beaunoir Louca 15 ani - France UGSEL 02:18:43 Timp 738 Cod 7 Puncte 558 Puncte FINA
3 Rondier Mathias 16 ani - France UGSEL 02:21:28 Timp 741 Cod 6 Puncte 525 Puncte FINA
4 Pfeiffer Robin 16 ani - Ireland 02:24:19 Timp 783 Cod 5 Puncte 494 Puncte FINA
5 Thijssen Tom 17 ani - Netherlands 02:24:39 Timp 805 Cod 4 Puncte 492 Puncte FINA
6 Lavialle Kylian 15 ani - France UGSEL 02:24:84 Timp 747 Cod 3 Puncte 487 Puncte FINA
7 Gruber Ben 16 ani - Austria 02:30:20 Timp 749 Cod 2 Puncte 437 Puncte FINA
8 Donkersteeg Dylan 16 ani - Netherlands 02:36:50 Timp 821 Cod 1 Puncte 386 Puncte FINA
9 Dobson Joseph 15 ani - Great Britain 02:36:58 Timp 754 Cod 0 Puncte 385 Puncte FINA
10 Blanchard Fergal 16 ani - Ireland 02:36:82 Timp 762 Cod 0 Puncte 384 Puncte FINA
11 Van der Hoeve Stefan 14 ani - Netherlands 02:43:94 Timp 803 Cod 0 Puncte 336 Puncte FINA

11. 400 metri liber/freestyle (14 - 17 ani) F

1 Mirotti Gaia 16 ani - Netherlands 04:41:84 Timp 812 Cod 9 Puncte 590 Puncte FINA
2 Renshof Vera 16 ani - Netherlands 04:47:29 Timp 813 Cod 7 Puncte 557 Puncte FINA
3 Lesurtel Romane 17 ani - France UGSEL 04:50:34 Timp 740 Cod 6 Puncte 540 Puncte FINA
4 Spencer Charlotte 14 ani - Malta 04:53:02 Timp 792 Cod 5 Puncte 525 Puncte FINA
5 Montfort Victoria Anna 15 ani - Malta 04:55:74 Timp 788 Cod 4 Puncte 511 Puncte FINA
6 Kearney Sorcha 17 ani - Ireland 04:56:45 Timp 775 Cod 3 Puncte 507 Puncte FINA
7 Dirrane Aoife 15 ani - Ireland 04:56:54 Timp 772 Cod 2 Puncte 507 Puncte FINA
8 Gallant Félicie 17 ani - France UGSEL 05:04:91 Timp 744 Cod 1 Puncte 466 Puncte FINA
9 Schembri Rodgers Maya 17 ani - Malta 05:06:63 Timp 791 Cod 0 Puncte 458 Puncte FINA
10 Gaubinger Jana 15 ani - Austria 05:11:80 Timp 733 Cod 0 Puncte 436 Puncte FINA
11 Ulkeman Zoë 16 ani - Netherlands 05:17:14 Timp 816 Cod 0 Puncte 414 Puncte FINA
12 McHale Zoe 15 ani - Ireland 05:33:96 Timp 779 Cod 0 Puncte 354 Puncte FINA
13 Kennedy Ailbhe 16 ani - Ireland 05:47:13 Timp 776 Cod 0 Puncte 316 Puncte FINA

12. 400 metri liber/freestyle (14 - 17 ani) M

1 Cadenhead Thomas 16 ani - Great Britain 04:27:42 Timp 751 Cod 9 Puncte 557 Puncte FINA
1 Woods Thomas Gabriel 14 ani - Malta 04:30:40 Timp 801 Cod 9 Puncte 539 Puncte FINA
2 Beaunoir Louca 15 ani - France UGSEL 04:31:97 Timp 738 Cod 7 Puncte 529 Puncte FINA
3 Lavialle Kylian 15 ani - France UGSEL 04:32:29 Timp 747 Cod 6 Puncte 527 Puncte FINA
1 Hulleman Luuk 17 ani - Netherlands 04:36:74 Timp 804 Cod 9 Puncte 502 Puncte FINA
2 Deschamps Simon 17 ani - France(FSCF) 04:47:47 Timp 737 Cod 7 Puncte 448 Puncte FINA
4 Burke Luke 16 ani - Ireland 05:09:72 Timp 763 Cod 5 Puncte 358 Puncte FINA

13. Stafeta 4x100 metri liber/freestyle (14 - 17 ani) M+F

1 Carney Colm | McDaid Carrie | Farrell Danielle | Pfeiffer Robin Ireland 03:59:34 Timp 18 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
2 Mirotti Gaia | Van den Berg Stijn | Van Wijk Michelle | Thijssen Tom Netherlands 04:00:18 Timp 14 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
3 Galea Testaferrata Emilia | Montfort Victoria Anna | Muscat Benjamin | Ellul Sullivan Luke Malta 04:03:61 Timp 12 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
4 Gallant Félicie | Lesurtel Romane | Beaunoir Louca | Gillet Sosthène France UGSEL 04:06:29 Timp 10 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
5 Bruins Mirte | Van der Hoeve Stefan | Tempel Maud | Van Willigen Job Netherlands 04:22:66 Timp 8 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
6 Balaski James | Conlon Sarah | Lyons Maria | Van de Beek Jake Ireland 04:24:85 Timp 6 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
7 Said Leah | Rizzo James | Debono Kyra Jade | D'Ascari Luca Malta 04:29:14 Timp 4 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA

Ziua 2 sesiunea 2

1. 200 metri fluture/butterfly (14 - 17 ani) F

1 Verhalle Kirsten 14 ani - Netherlands 02:36:14 Timp 820 Cod 9 Puncte 474 Puncte FINA
2 Kellner Franziska 15 ani - Austria 02:41:46 Timp 732 Cod 7 Puncte 429 Puncte FINA
3 Weinert Wiktoria 15 ani - Ireland 02:41:73 Timp 782 Cod 6 Puncte 427 Puncte FINA
4 Brouwer Nora 16 ani - Netherlands 02:51:07 Timp 809 Cod 5 Puncte 361 Puncte FINA
5 Lyons Maria 16 ani - Ireland 02:54:93 Timp 777 Cod 4 Puncte 337 Puncte FINA

3. 200 metri spate/backstroke (14 - 17 ani) F

1 Stott Lauren 16 ani - Great Britain 02:25:22 Timp 756 Cod 9 Puncte 623 Puncte FINA
1 Sadowski Flora 15 ani - France UGSEL 02:28:41 Timp 742 Cod 9 Puncte 584 Puncte FINA
2 Eardley Elizabeth 15 ani - Great Britain 02:28:91 Timp 759 Cod 7 Puncte 578 Puncte FINA
3 Volkers Ilse 15 ani - Netherlands 02:31:58 Timp 817 Cod 6 Puncte 548 Puncte FINA
4 Kearney Caoilin 15 ani - Ireland 02:35:91 Timp 774 Cod 5 Puncte 503 Puncte FINA
5 Camenzuli Kristina 14 ani - Malta 02:38:52 Timp 784 Cod 4 Puncte 479 Puncte FINA
6 Deely Ella 15 ani - Ireland 02:41:16 Timp 771 Cod 3 Puncte 456 Puncte FINA
2 Mirotti Gaia 16 ani - Netherlands 02:42:87 Timp 812 Cod 7 Puncte 441 Puncte FINA
3 Walsh Tara 17 ani - Ireland 02:42:90 Timp 781 Cod 6 Puncte 441 Puncte FINA
7 Dirrane Aoife 15 ani - Ireland 02:44:33 Timp 772 Cod 2 Puncte 430 Puncte FINA
8 Frendo Martina 14 ani - Malta 02:45:69 Timp 786 Cod 1 Puncte 419 Puncte FINA
4 Kennedy Ailbhe 16 ani - Ireland 03:00:82 Timp 776 Cod 5 Puncte 322 Puncte FINA
5 Artene Raluca Maria 16 ani - România 99:99:99 Timp 822 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
9 McHale Zoe 15 ani - Ireland 99:99:99 Timp 779 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA

5. 100 metri liber/freestyle (14 - 17 ani) F

1 Delattre Garance 16 ani - France UGSEL 01:00:76 Timp 743 Cod 9 Puncte 616 Puncte FINA
2 Farrell Danielle 15 ani - Ireland 01:01:85 Timp 773 Cod 7 Puncte 584 Puncte FINA
3 Mirotti Gaia 16 ani - Netherlands 01:02:23 Timp 812 Cod 6 Puncte 573 Puncte FINA
4 Kearney Sorcha 17 ani - Ireland 01:02:73 Timp 775 Cod 5 Puncte 560 Puncte FINA
5 Gallant Félicie 17 ani - France UGSEL 01:03:32 Timp 744 Cod 4 Puncte 544 Puncte FINA
6 Van Wijk Michelle 16 ani - Netherlands 01:03:52 Timp 819 Cod 3 Puncte 539 Puncte FINA
7 Montfort Victoria Anna 15 ani - Malta 01:04:78 Timp 788 Cod 2 Puncte 508 Puncte FINA
8 Galea Testaferrata Emilia 17 ani - Malta 01:07:28 Timp 787 Cod 1 Puncte 454 Puncte FINA

6. 100 metri liber/freestyle (14 - 17 ani) M

1 Donkersteeg Dylan 16 ani - Netherlands 00:55:07 Timp 821 Cod 9 Puncte 618 Puncte FINA
2 Cadenhead Thomas 16 ani - Great Britain 00:55:83 Timp 751 Cod 7 Puncte 593 Puncte FINA
3 Pfeiffer Robin 16 ani - Ireland 00:57:29 Timp 783 Cod 6 Puncte 548 Puncte FINA
4 Van den Berg Stijn 16 ani - Netherlands 00:57:50 Timp 802 Cod 5 Puncte 542 Puncte FINA
5 Ellul Sullivan Luke 15 ani - Malta 00:57:60 Timp 799 Cod 4 Puncte 540 Puncte FINA
6 Deschamps Simon 17 ani - France(FSCF) 00:58:09 Timp 737 Cod 3 Puncte 526 Puncte FINA
7 Muncer Guy 16 ani - Great Britain 00:59:61 Timp 755 Cod 2 Puncte 487 Puncte FINA
8 Barabás András 16 ani - România 01:01:32 Timp 823 Cod 1 Puncte 447 Puncte FINA

7. 100 metri bras/breaststroke (14 - 17 ani) F

1 Bierbaum Susanne 16 ani - Austria 01:20:36 Timp 731 Cod 9 Puncte 508 Puncte FINA
2 Crisan Paula 15 ani - Ireland 01:20:56 Timp 770 Cod 7 Puncte 504 Puncte FINA
3 Lesurtel Romane 17 ani - France UGSEL 01:22:25 Timp 740 Cod 6 Puncte 473 Puncte FINA
4 Weinert Wiktoria 15 ani - Ireland 01:22:68 Timp 782 Cod 5 Puncte 466 Puncte FINA
5 Trailovic Maja 15 ani - Austria 01:24:01 Timp 735 Cod 4 Puncte 444 Puncte FINA
6 Saia Nicole 15 ani - Malta 01:26:31 Timp 790 Cod 3 Puncte 410 Puncte FINA
7 Biemans Britt 15 ani - Netherlands 01:27:28 Timp 808 Cod 2 Puncte 396 Puncte FINA
8 Delattre Garance 16 ani - France UGSEL 01:30:86 Timp 743 Cod 1 Puncte 351 Puncte FINA

8. 100 metri bras/breaststroke (14 - 17 ani) M

1 Verhalle Lars 17 ani - Netherlands 01:08:97 Timp 806 Cod 9 Puncte 568 Puncte FINA
2 Gruber Ben 16 ani - Austria 01:11:36 Timp 749 Cod 7 Puncte 513 Puncte FINA
3 Rondier Mathias 16 ani - France UGSEL 01:12:67 Timp 741 Cod 6 Puncte 485 Puncte FINA
4 Gatt Giuseppe 16 ani - Malta 01:13:20 Timp 794 Cod 5 Puncte 475 Puncte FINA
5 Talens Mathieu 15 ani - France UGSEL 01:14:78 Timp 739 Cod 4 Puncte 445 Puncte FINA
6 D'Ascari Luca 17 ani - Malta 01:16:85 Timp 793 Cod 3 Puncte 410 Puncte FINA
7 Saplacan Radu 17 ani - România 01:17:59 Timp 327 Cod 2 Puncte 399 Puncte FINA
8 Trailovic David 15 ani - Austria 01:20:29 Timp 734 Cod 1 Puncte 360 Puncte FINA

9. 50 metri fluture/butterfly (14 - 17 ani) F

1 Gautier Klervi 16 ani - France UGSEL 00:30:22 Timp 746 Cod 9 Puncte 528 Puncte FINA
2 McDaid Carrie 17 ani - Ireland 00:30:27 Timp 778 Cod 7 Puncte 525 Puncte FINA
3 Spencer Charlotte 14 ani - Malta 00:30:41 Timp 792 Cod 6 Puncte 518 Puncte FINA
4 Mindera Lena 15 ani - Netherlands 00:30:84 Timp 811 Cod 5 Puncte 497 Puncte FINA
5 Van Wijk Femke 14 ani - Netherlands 00:31:52 Timp 818 Cod 4 Puncte 465 Puncte FINA
6 Kellner Franziska 15 ani - Austria 00:31:88 Timp 732 Cod 3 Puncte 450 Puncte FINA
7 Renshof Vera 16 ani - Netherlands 00:32:16 Timp 813 Cod 2 Puncte 438 Puncte FINA
8 Trailovic Maja 15 ani - Austria 00:34:45 Timp 735 Cod 1 Puncte 356 Puncte FINA

10. 50 metri fluture/butterfly (14 - 17 ani) M

1 Murtagh Daniel 15 ani - Great Britain 00:26:67 Timp 752 Cod 9 Puncte 594 Puncte FINA
2 Waldschütz Nicola 16 ani - Austria 00:27:27 Timp 730 Cod 7 Puncte 556 Puncte FINA
3 Barabás András 16 ani - România 00:27:67 Timp 823 Cod 6 Puncte 532 Puncte FINA
4 Hansford Timothy 17 ani - Malta 00:28:18 Timp 795 Cod 5 Puncte 504 Puncte FINA
5 Ellul Sullivan Luke 15 ani - Malta 00:28:34 Timp 799 Cod 4 Puncte 495 Puncte FINA
6 Thijssen Tom 17 ani - Netherlands 00:28:47 Timp 805 Cod 3 Puncte 489 Puncte FINA
7 Van den Berg Stijn 16 ani - Netherlands 00:30:34 Timp 802 Cod 2 Puncte 404 Puncte FINA
8 Gatt Giuseppe 16 ani - Malta 00:31:50 Timp 794 Cod 1 Puncte 361 Puncte FINA

11. 50 metri spate/backstroke (14 - 17 ani) F

1 Eardley Elizabeth 15 ani - Great Britain 00:31:65 Timp 759 Cod 9 Puncte 624 Puncte FINA
2 Lecomte Marine 16 ani - France UGSEL 00:31:88 Timp 745 Cod 7 Puncte 611 Puncte FINA
3 Gautier Klervi 16 ani - France UGSEL 00:32:03 Timp 746 Cod 6 Puncte 602 Puncte FINA
4 Stott Lauren 16 ani - Great Britain 00:32:20 Timp 756 Cod 5 Puncte 593 Puncte FINA
5 Sadowski Flora 15 ani - France UGSEL 00:32:32 Timp 742 Cod 4 Puncte 586 Puncte FINA
6 Artene Raluca Maria 16 ani - România 00:32:40 Timp 822 Cod 3 Puncte 582 Puncte FINA
7 Farrell Danielle 15 ani - Ireland 00:32:64 Timp 773 Cod 2 Puncte 569 Puncte FINA
8 McDaid Carrie 17 ani - Ireland 00:34:79 Timp 778 Cod 1 Puncte 470 Puncte FINA

12. 50 metri spate/backstroke (14 - 17 ani) M

1 Murtagh Daniel 15 ani - Great Britain 00:29:76 Timp 752 Cod 9 Puncte 527 Puncte FINA
2 Hulleman Luuk 17 ani - Netherlands 00:30:71 Timp 804 Cod 7 Puncte 479 Puncte FINA
3 Waldschütz Nicola 16 ani - Austria 00:31:04 Timp 730 Cod 6 Puncte 464 Puncte FINA
4 Muscat Benjamin 16 ani - Malta 00:32:03 Timp 796 Cod 5 Puncte 422 Puncte FINA
5 Stutter Andreas 15 ani - Austria 00:32:11 Timp 736 Cod 4 Puncte 419 Puncte FINA
6 Saplacan Radu 17 ani - România 00:32:41 Timp 327 Cod 3 Puncte 408 Puncte FINA
7 Valvo Liam 15 ani - Malta 00:32:51 Timp 800 Cod 2 Puncte 404 Puncte FINA
8 Todd Nathan 15 ani - Ireland 00:32:58 Timp 766 Cod 1 Puncte 401 Puncte FINA

13. Stafeta 4x100 metri mixt/medley (14 - 17 ani) F

1 Lecomte Marine | Gautier Klervi | Lesurtel Romane | Delattre Garance France UGSEL 04:41:32 Timp 18 Puncte 557 Puncte FINA
2 Volkers Ilse | Biemans Britt | Verhalle Kirsten | Renshof Vera Netherlands 04:45:16 Timp 14 Puncte 535 Puncte FINA
3 Eardley Elizabeth | Kelly Niamh | Stott Lauren | Wiles Maddison Great Britain 04:50:52 Timp 12 Puncte 506 Puncte FINA
4 Trailovic Maja | Bierbaum Susanne | Kellner Franziska | Gaubinger Jana Austria 04:58:01 Timp 10 Puncte 469 Puncte FINA
5 Frendo Martina | Saia Nicole | Galea Testaferrata Emilia | Montfort Victoria Anna Malta 05:02:45 Timp 8 Puncte 448 Puncte FINA
6 Kearney Caoilin | Kearney Sorcha | Lyons Maria | Dirrane Aoife Ireland 05:03:99 Timp 6 Puncte 441 Puncte FINA
7 Tempel Maud | Ulkeman Zoë | Brouwer Nora | Van Wijk Femke Netherlands 05:07:41 Timp 4 Puncte 427 Puncte FINA
8 Kennedy Ailbhe | Conlon Sarah | Walsh Tara | Conway Fiona Ireland 05:28:73 Timp 2 Puncte 349 Puncte FINA
9 Farrell Danielle | Crisan Paula | Weinert Wiktoria | McDaid Carrie Ireland 99:99:99 Timp 0 Puncte 441 Puncte FINA

14. Stafeta 4x100 metri mixt/medley (14 - 17 ani) M

1