Rezultatele finale pentru 3.Cupa Ligii - SEMIFOND

Filtre rezultate

Ziua 1 sesiunea 1

1. 200 metri liber/freestyle (9 - 29 ani) M

1 Ștefănescu Bogdan Alexandru 19 ani - CS Olimpia București 01:56:92 Timp 1521 Cod 0 Puncte 663 Puncte FINA
1 Petrea Razvan 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:10:58 Timp 289 Cod 0 Puncte 476 Puncte FINA
1 Mihalache Vlad 14 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:10:63 Timp 143 Cod 0 Puncte 476 Puncte FINA
1 Grigoraș Stefan 15 ani - Colegiul Emil Racovita 02:13:30 Timp 294 Cod 0 Puncte 448 Puncte FINA
1 Săplăcan Radu 18 ani - CSA Steaua 02:17:90 Timp 327 Cod 0 Puncte 404 Puncte FINA
2 Dragomir David 14 ani - Performer C.S. 02:18:91 Timp 1040 Cod 0 Puncte 395 Puncte FINA
2 Daren Kirilov 13 ani - Dorostol Silistra 02:19:17 Timp 150 Cod 0 Puncte 393 Puncte FINA
1 Avakian Karen 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:19:25 Timp 97 Cod 0 Puncte 393 Puncte FINA
2 Hristo Strumski 12 ani - Dorostol Silistra 02:20:90 Timp 1542 Cod 0 Puncte 379 Puncte FINA
3 Ion Vlad Cosmin 12 ani - Swimming Team 02:20:92 Timp 531 Cod 0 Puncte 379 Puncte FINA
3 Anghel Horia Petru 14 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:20:97 Timp 1625 Cod 0 Puncte 378 Puncte FINA
3 Bucur Toma 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:22:95 Timp 106 Cod 0 Puncte 363 Puncte FINA
4 Andrei Mihai Alexandru 14 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:23:08 Timp 93 Cod 0 Puncte 362 Puncte FINA
4 Iordache Tudor 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:24:76 Timp 131 Cod 0 Puncte 349 Puncte FINA
5 Apostol Petru 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:26:04 Timp 95 Cod 0 Puncte 340 Puncte FINA
5 Morjolic Liviu 14 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:26:98 Timp 147 Cod 0 Puncte 334 Puncte FINA
6 Radu Andrei 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:27:05 Timp 167 Cod 0 Puncte 333 Puncte FINA
6 Birghilescu Alexandru 14 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:27:08 Timp 1624 Cod 0 Puncte 333 Puncte FINA
4 Dinu Ian 13 ani - Performer C.S. 02:28:37 Timp 1022 Cod 0 Puncte 324 Puncte FINA
1 Nae Gabriel Adrian 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:30:18 Timp 67 Cod 0 Puncte 313 Puncte FINA
7 Predila Robert 14 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:31:82 Timp 165 Cod 0 Puncte 303 Puncte FINA
2 Ghenu Andrei Eduard 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:32:08 Timp 57 Cod 0 Puncte 301 Puncte FINA
7 Stoica David 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:32:10 Timp 180 Cod 0 Puncte 301 Puncte FINA
8 Boboc David Andrei 12 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:32:50 Timp 45 Cod 0 Puncte 299 Puncte FINA
9 Musat Darius 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:32:89 Timp 148 Cod 0 Puncte 296 Puncte FINA
3 Constantin Cristian 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:33:26 Timp 78 Cod 0 Puncte 294 Puncte FINA
4 Tatulea Rares 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:34:38 Timp 76 Cod 0 Puncte 288 Puncte FINA
5 Ciobanu Gabriel 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:34:67 Timp 48 Cod 0 Puncte 286 Puncte FINA
8 Dan Tudor 14 ani - Performer C.S. 02:35:00 Timp 257 Cod 0 Puncte 284 Puncte FINA
5 Dumitrache David 13 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:35:43 Timp 54 Cod 0 Puncte 282 Puncte FINA
6 Scarlat Albert Florian 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:35:48 Timp 173 Cod 0 Puncte 282 Puncte FINA
10 Dogariu Alexandru 12 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:37:10 Timp 1621 Cod 0 Puncte 273 Puncte FINA
2 Ene Cristian 17 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:37:38 Timp 56 Cod 0 Puncte 272 Puncte FINA
9 Burtan Luca 14 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:37:74 Timp 46 Cod 0 Puncte 270 Puncte FINA
11 Zisu Luca 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:38:35 Timp 194 Cod 0 Puncte 267 Puncte FINA
12 Slave Robert 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:39:86 Timp 176 Cod 0 Puncte 259 Puncte FINA
7 Ciobanu Mihai 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:40:72 Timp 49 Cod 0 Puncte 255 Puncte FINA
8 Marin Andrei 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:41:84 Timp 64 Cod 0 Puncte 250 Puncte FINA
13 Degeratu David George 12 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:42:09 Timp 53 Cod 0 Puncte 249 Puncte FINA
2 Rațiu Alexandru 27 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 02:42:41 Timp 1725 Cod 0 Puncte 247 Puncte FINA
6 Matei Mihnea 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:42:70 Timp 138 Cod 0 Puncte 246 Puncte FINA
7 Măselusă Denis Mihai 13 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:43:43 Timp 1619 Cod 0 Puncte 243 Puncte FINA
8 Gheorghe Andrei 13 ani - Median Bucuresti 02:43:90 Timp 369 Cod 0 Puncte 241 Puncte FINA
2 Tănase Gabriel 15 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 02:44:02 Timp 1577 Cod 0 Puncte 240 Puncte FINA
14 Constantin David 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:44:24 Timp 114 Cod 0 Puncte 239 Puncte FINA
15 Laiu Rareș 12 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 02:44:44 Timp 1568 Cod 0 Puncte 238 Puncte FINA
16 Pavel Matei Luca 12 ani - Median Bucuresti 02:44:83 Timp 372 Cod 0 Puncte 236 Puncte FINA
17 Istrate Erik 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:45:40 Timp 132 Cod 0 Puncte 234 Puncte FINA
1 Anghel Darius 9 ani - Swimming Team 02:46:05 Timp 1396 Cod 0 Puncte 231 Puncte FINA
10 Cojocaru Serban 14 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:46:16 Timp 291 Cod 0 Puncte 231 Puncte FINA
18 Tutulan Radu 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:46:85 Timp 189 Cod 0 Puncte 228 Puncte FINA
9 Mihai Andrei Răzvan 11 ani - Performer C.S. 02:48:16 Timp 264 Cod 0 Puncte 223 Puncte FINA
10 Constantin Luca Marius 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:48:90 Timp 1622 Cod 0 Puncte 220 Puncte FINA
11 Tataru Stefan 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:48:91 Timp 186 Cod 0 Puncte 220 Puncte FINA
19 Zamfir Ștefan 12 ani - Swimming Team 02:49:29 Timp 1071 Cod 0 Puncte 218 Puncte FINA
20 Potângă Bogdan 12 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 02:51:10 Timp 1573 Cod 0 Puncte 211 Puncte FINA
1 Padure Matei 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:51:51 Timp 158 Cod 0 Puncte 210 Puncte FINA
12 Stan Stefan 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:52:45 Timp 74 Cod 0 Puncte 206 Puncte FINA
13 Giura Mihnea 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:53:54 Timp 1099 Cod 0 Puncte 203 Puncte FINA
14 Mercan Andrei 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:53:59 Timp 140 Cod 0 Puncte 202 Puncte FINA
15 Ciocanaru Antonio Alexandru 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:53:66 Timp 50 Cod 0 Puncte 202 Puncte FINA
21 Bezer Bogdan 12 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:53:66 Timp 44 Cod 0 Puncte 202 Puncte FINA
2 Danilă Alexandru 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:55:17 Timp 118 Cod 0 Puncte 197 Puncte FINA
16 Dinică Eduard 11 ani - Swimming Team 02:56:52 Timp 1389 Cod 0 Puncte 192 Puncte FINA
3 Ghelbereu Leonard 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:57:16 Timp 128 Cod 0 Puncte 190 Puncte FINA
4 Carstina Nicholas 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:57:54 Timp 109 Cod 0 Puncte 189 Puncte FINA
2 Lazăr Luca 9 ani - Swimming Team 02:58:33 Timp 1731 Cod 0 Puncte 187 Puncte FINA
5 Stoicescu Alexandru 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:58:76 Timp 181 Cod 0 Puncte 185 Puncte FINA
17 Vasile Antonio 11 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 02:59:22 Timp 1735 Cod 0 Puncte 184 Puncte FINA
30 Pintilie Andreas 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:59:29 Timp 162 Cod 0 Puncte 184 Puncte FINA
6 Șchiopu Rareș 10 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:00:62 Timp 1574 Cod 0 Puncte 180 Puncte FINA
3 Tita David 9 ani - Swimming Team 03:01:62 Timp 1733 Cod 0 Puncte 177 Puncte FINA
4 Iordache Robert Andrei 9 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:02:00 Timp 61 Cod 0 Puncte 176 Puncte FINA
7 Mojorlic Luca 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:02:55 Timp 145 Cod 0 Puncte 174 Puncte FINA
18 Manita Eduard Andrei 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:03:32 Timp 62 Cod 0 Puncte 172 Puncte FINA
8 Buyuk Barlas 10 ani - Swimming Team 03:04:15 Timp 1391 Cod 0 Puncte 169 Puncte FINA
19 Tirpan Robert 11 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 03:05:94 Timp 1175 Cod 0 Puncte 165 Puncte FINA
5 Ciobanu Sasha 9 ani - Swimming Team 03:06:54 Timp 1727 Cod 0 Puncte 163 Puncte FINA
20 Mușuroi Tudor 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:06:63 Timp 1101 Cod 0 Puncte 163 Puncte FINA
9 Mărăcineanu Matei 10 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:07:32 Timp 1570 Cod 0 Puncte 161 Puncte FINA
10 Miutu Matei 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:08:37 Timp 144 Cod 0 Puncte 158 Puncte FINA
22 Nicolae Alexandru 12 ani - Median Bucuresti 03:11:10 Timp 371 Cod 0 Puncte 152 Puncte FINA
9 Sendroiu David Matei 13 ani - Performer C.S. 03:11:28 Timp 11 Cod 0 Puncte 151 Puncte FINA
11 Matei Antonio 10 ani - Swimming Team 03:14:65 Timp 1393 Cod 0 Puncte 143 Puncte FINA
21 Melnic Rareș 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:16:79 Timp 1100 Cod 0 Puncte 139 Puncte FINA
12 Alexe Rares Stefan 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:17:36 Timp 43 Cod 0 Puncte 138 Puncte FINA
6 Dabija Rareș 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:17:38 Timp 1098 Cod 0 Puncte 138 Puncte FINA
7 Bucur Luca 9 ani - Swimming Team 03:17:68 Timp 1398 Cod 0 Puncte 137 Puncte FINA
13 Bălan Radu Alexandru 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:18:42 Timp 101 Cod 0 Puncte 135 Puncte FINA
14 Vlad Luca Ioan 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:18:44 Timp 192 Cod 0 Puncte 135 Puncte FINA
15 Lungu Mihai 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:20:39 Timp 66 Cod 0 Puncte 131 Puncte FINA
23 Ghic Tudor Gabriel 12 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:21:04 Timp 1620 Cod 0 Puncte 130 Puncte FINA
22 Anghel Mihai 11 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:21:28 Timp 1560 Cod 0 Puncte 130 Puncte FINA
16 Guruiță Luca 10 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:21:43 Timp 1566 Cod 0 Puncte 129 Puncte FINA
17 Molcuti Alexandru 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:21:56 Timp 146 Cod 0 Puncte 129 Puncte FINA
8 Cojocaru Erik 9 ani - Swimming Team 03:22:25 Timp 1399 Cod 0 Puncte 128 Puncte FINA
18 Tunsoiu Darius Mihai 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:23:87 Timp 1616 Cod 0 Puncte 125 Puncte FINA
19 Stoica Carol 10 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:24:46 Timp 1576 Cod 0 Puncte 124 Puncte FINA
9 Bolocan Eduard 9 ani - Swimming Team 03:25:61 Timp 1397 Cod 0 Puncte 122 Puncte FINA
10 Vlăduț Alexandru 9 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:26:21 Timp 1578 Cod 0 Puncte 121 Puncte FINA
20 Pintilie Eduard 10 ani - Swimming Team 03:27:73 Timp 1394 Cod 0 Puncte 118 Puncte FINA
11 Boboc Andrei 9 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:27:93 Timp 1561 Cod 0 Puncte 118 Puncte FINA
12 Aldea Cristian 9 ani - Swimming Team 03:29:46 Timp 1728 Cod 0 Puncte 115 Puncte FINA
21 Agiu Alexandru 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:30:45 Timp 92 Cod 0 Puncte 113 Puncte FINA
23 Valcescu Bogdan 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:31:67 Timp 1719 Cod 0 Puncte 111 Puncte FINA
13 Tolstobrach Tudor 9 ani - Swimming Team 03:32:43 Timp 1734 Cod 0 Puncte 110 Puncte FINA
24 Taflan Pavel 12 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 03:33:59 Timp 1173 Cod 0 Puncte 108 Puncte FINA
14 Mihai David 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:33:89 Timp 142 Cod 0 Puncte 108 Puncte FINA
22 Sofonea Andrei 10 ani - Swimming Team 03:34:98 Timp 1395 Cod 0 Puncte 106 Puncte FINA
23 Florea Andrei 10 ani - Swimming Team 03:35:98 Timp 1730 Cod 0 Puncte 105 Puncte FINA
24 Radu Alexei 10 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 03:36:96 Timp 1170 Cod 0 Puncte 103 Puncte FINA
24 Sendroiu Toma Alexandru 11 ani - Performer C.S. 03:37:35 Timp 12 Cod 0 Puncte 103 Puncte FINA
15 Dodoc Yannis 9 ani - Swimming Team 03:37:46 Timp 1729 Cod 0 Puncte 103 Puncte FINA
25 Petre Andrei 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:38:16 Timp 1721 Cod 0 Puncte 102 Puncte FINA
25 Dragomir Adrian 11 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 03:39:97 Timp 1151 Cod 0 Puncte 99 Puncte FINA
26 Neagu Darius 10 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 03:42:11 Timp 1165 Cod 0 Puncte 96 Puncte FINA
26 Cora Luca 11 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 03:43:98 Timp 1148 Cod 0 Puncte 94 Puncte FINA
16 Tutulan Petru 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:45:57 Timp 188 Cod 0 Puncte 92 Puncte FINA
27 Gerlan Matei 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:48:53 Timp 126 Cod 0 Puncte 88 Puncte FINA
28 Stoian Luca 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:51:50 Timp 1720 Cod 0 Puncte 85 Puncte FINA
27 Manta Radu 11 ani - Swimming Team 03:54:34 Timp 1390 Cod 0 Puncte 82 Puncte FINA
29 Voinea Matei 10 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 03:54:38 Timp 1178 Cod 0 Puncte 82 Puncte FINA
25 Popescu Mario 12 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 03:59:51 Timp 1167 Cod 0 Puncte 77 Puncte FINA
17 Manta David 9 ani - Performer C.S. 04:24:20 Timp 1516 Cod 0 Puncte 57 Puncte FINA
10 Chiscop Vlad 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 112 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
11 Rusu Mihai George 13 ani - Swimming Team 99:99:99 Timp 533 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
12 David Simon 13 ani - Performer C.S. 99:99:99 Timp 1514 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
18 Pană Ștefan 9 ani - Swimming Team 99:99:99 Timp 1401 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
19 Mlisa Vlad 9 ani - Swimming Team 99:99:99 Timp 1732 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
26 Stanciu Victor Mihai 12 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 99:99:99 Timp 75 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
27 Dinu Eric 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
28 Manea Arian 11 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 99:99:99 Timp 1160 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
31 Pescaru Vlad Andrei 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 99:99:99 Timp 69 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA

2. 200 metri liber/freestyle (9 - 29 ani) F

1 Pintilie Alessia 14 ani - Swimming Team 02:19:08 Timp 529 Cod 0 Puncte 536 Puncte FINA
2 Voicu Ioana 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:20:32 Timp 252 Cod 0 Puncte 521 Puncte FINA
3 Axentioi Ilinca 14 ani - CSS Gura Humorului 02:20:39 Timp 1680 Cod 0 Puncte 521 Puncte FINA
4 Preotu Maria 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:21:33 Timp 244 Cod 0 Puncte 510 Puncte FINA
5 Constantin Denisa 15 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:23:21 Timp 209 Cod 0 Puncte 491 Puncte FINA
6 Dobrican Ioana Ruxandra 14 ani - Performer C.S. 02:25:51 Timp 6 Cod 0 Puncte 468 Puncte FINA
7 Popa Maria Alessia 12 ani - Performer C.S. 02:25:54 Timp 10 Cod 0 Puncte 467 Puncte FINA
8 Pirvu Mihaela 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:27:73 Timp 241 Cod 0 Puncte 447 Puncte FINA
9 Gagiu Elise Maria 11 ani - Swimming Team 02:27:81 Timp 527 Cod 0 Puncte 446 Puncte FINA
10 Argeșanu Maria 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:28:20 Timp 195 Cod 0 Puncte 443 Puncte FINA
11 Pietreanu Alesia 15 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:28:50 Timp 1626 Cod 0 Puncte 440 Puncte FINA
12 Cernat Amina 12 ani - Swimming Team 02:28:83 Timp 524 Cod 0 Puncte 437 Puncte FINA
13 Bescheret Anca 14 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:28:88 Timp 290 Cod 0 Puncte 437 Puncte FINA
14 Cernauteanu Roberta 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:29:52 Timp 417 Cod 0 Puncte 431 Puncte FINA
15 Dobrican Maria Beatrice 11 ani - Performer C.S. 02:33:69 Timp 7 Cod 0 Puncte 397 Puncte FINA
16 Bolocan Alexandra 13 ani - Swimming Team 02:36:60 Timp 523 Cod 0 Puncte 375 Puncte FINA
17 Piper Alesia 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:36:72 Timp 239 Cod 0 Puncte 374 Puncte FINA
18 Lentu Maria 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:43:01 Timp 225 Cod 0 Puncte 332 Puncte FINA
19 Stanescu Jaqueline 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:43:33 Timp 248 Cod 0 Puncte 330 Puncte FINA
20 Cazacu Maria 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:44:70 Timp 201 Cod 0 Puncte 322 Puncte FINA
21 Vasian Antonia 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:47:67 Timp 251 Cod 0 Puncte 305 Puncte FINA
22 Mircea Daria 9 ani - Swimming Team 02:48:53 Timp 1419 Cod 0 Puncte 301 Puncte FINA
23 Zamfir Emilia 12 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 02:48:64 Timp 1599 Cod 0 Puncte 300 Puncte FINA
24 Peruzzare Alexandra 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:52:55 Timp 86 Cod 0 Puncte 280 Puncte FINA
25 Pinzari Ariana 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:56:61 Timp 87 Cod 0 Puncte 261 Puncte FINA
26 Bonta Ayana 10 ani - Swimming Team 02:58:65 Timp 1410 Cod 0 Puncte 252 Puncte FINA
27 Matei Ana 10 ani - Swimming Team 02:59:91 Timp 1412 Cod 0 Puncte 247 Puncte FINA
28 Elisei Bianca 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:01:07 Timp 80 Cod 0 Puncte 242 Puncte FINA
29 Albușoiu Alexandra 13 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 03:01:82 Timp 1121 Cod 0 Puncte 239 Puncte FINA
30 Popa Natalia 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:01:89 Timp 242 Cod 0 Puncte 239 Puncte FINA
31 Popescu Andreea 12 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:03:30 Timp 88 Cod 0 Puncte 234 Puncte FINA
32 Ratiu Andreea Lorena 12 ani - Median Bucuresti 03:07:24 Timp 375 Cod 0 Puncte 219 Puncte FINA
75 Leizeruc Ana 12 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:09:14 Timp 1589 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
33 Zeldea Natalia 11 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:09:25 Timp 1600 Cod 0 Puncte 212 Puncte FINA
34 Mogoș Irina 12 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 03:09:42 Timp 1130 Cod 0 Puncte 212 Puncte FINA
35 Savulescu Maria Theodora 12 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:09:49 Timp 89 Cod 0 Puncte 211 Puncte FINA
36 Ancuța Marybella 13 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 03:10:24 Timp 1122 Cod 0 Puncte 209 Puncte FINA
37 Merișan Carina 11 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 03:11:49 Timp 725 Cod 0 Puncte 205 Puncte FINA
38 Iancu Andreea Bianca 12 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:11:92 Timp 81 Cod 0 Puncte 204 Puncte FINA
39 Emam Sara 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:12:86 Timp 1096 Cod 0 Puncte 201 Puncte FINA
40 Răileanu Adelina 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:12:96 Timp 1097 Cod 0 Puncte 200 Puncte FINA
41 Garoafă Andreea 15 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:13:01 Timp 1587 Cod 0 Puncte 200 Puncte FINA
42 Nan Alexandra 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:13:23 Timp 236 Cod 0 Puncte 199 Puncte FINA
43 Manea Arya 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:13:38 Timp 227 Cod 0 Puncte 199 Puncte FINA
44 Ionescu Andreea Laura 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:14:32 Timp 83 Cod 0 Puncte 196 Puncte FINA
45 Manta Letiția 9 ani - Swimming Team 03:14:97 Timp 1418 Cod 0 Puncte 194 Puncte FINA
46 Dan Diana 10 ani - Performer C.S. 03:16:39 Timp 271 Cod 0 Puncte 190 Puncte FINA
47 Giura Iulia 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:16:62 Timp 221 Cod 0 Puncte 189 Puncte FINA
48 Grigore Bianca Andreea 10 ani - Swimming Team 03:19:01 Timp 1411 Cod 0 Puncte 182 Puncte FINA
49 Dumitru Andreea 12 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 03:19:73 Timp 1126 Cod 0 Puncte 180 Puncte FINA
50 Mihalache Alexia 11 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:21:24 Timp 1591 Cod 0 Puncte 176 Puncte FINA
51 Fady Mariam 11 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 03:21:37 Timp 1726 Cod 0 Puncte 176 Puncte FINA
52 Dabija Ana 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:21:88 Timp 1095 Cod 0 Puncte 175 Puncte FINA
53 Rogojinaru Adelina 10 ani - Performer C.S. 03:22:05 Timp 20 Cod 0 Puncte 174 Puncte FINA
54 Golescu Sara 9 ani - Swimming Team 03:22:16 Timp 1416 Cod 0 Puncte 174 Puncte FINA
55 Mansour Sara 9 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:22:35 Timp 1590 Cod 0 Puncte 174 Puncte FINA
56 Munteanu Ioana 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:22:84 Timp 1723 Cod 0 Puncte 172 Puncte FINA
57 Muthi Monica 11 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 03:23:83 Timp 1131 Cod 0 Puncte 170 Puncte FINA
58 Urse Ingrid 10 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 03:30:94 Timp 726 Cod 0 Puncte 153 Puncte FINA
59 Prună Elena 11 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 03:30:98 Timp 1136 Cod 0 Puncte 153 Puncte FINA
60 Mihai Diana 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:33:84 Timp 233 Cod 0 Puncte 147 Puncte FINA
61 Merișan Georgiana 9 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 03:41:79 Timp 724 Cod 0 Puncte 132 Puncte FINA
62 Bănățeanu Mara Daphne 9 ani - Swimming Team 03:44:01 Timp 1415 Cod 0 Puncte 128 Puncte FINA
63 Păun Andreea 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:47:45 Timp 1722 Cod 0 Puncte 122 Puncte FINA
64 Dragomir Alessia 9 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 03:48:17 Timp 1125 Cod 0 Puncte 121 Puncte FINA
65 Iancu Samyra Alexandra 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:50:23 Timp 82 Cod 0 Puncte 118 Puncte FINA
66 Marin Eliza Carolina 13 ani - Performer C.S. 03:54:82 Timp 1548 Cod 0 Puncte 111 Puncte FINA
67 Popa Natalia 10 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 04:01:69 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte 102 Puncte FINA
68 Cazacu Natalia 10 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 04:18:92 Timp 1123 Cod 0 Puncte 83 Puncte FINA
69 Pîslaru Ioana 9 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 04:41:40 Timp 1134 Cod 0 Puncte 64 Puncte FINA
70 Gheorghe Andra 13 ani - Median Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 373 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
71 Mihai Delia 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 231 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
72 Mazuru Maria 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 229 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
73 Constantin Bianca 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 99:99:99 Timp 77 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
74 Cocu Daria 10 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1583 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
75 Racoviță Eliza 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 1102 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
76 Bujoreanu Adelina 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 200 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA

3. 200 metri fluture/butterfly (9 - 29 ani) M

1 Ștefănescu Bogdan Alexandru 19 ani - CS Olimpia București 02:10:47 Timp 1521 Cod 9 Puncte 624 Puncte FINA
1 Mihalache Vlad 14 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:24:08 Timp 143 Cod 9 Puncte 463 Puncte FINA
1 Petrea Razvan 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:29:61 Timp 289 Cod 9 Puncte 414 Puncte FINA
1 Avakian Karen 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:30:70 Timp 97 Cod 9 Puncte 405 Puncte FINA
2 Andrei Mihai Alexandru 14 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:33:21 Timp 93 Cod 7 Puncte 385 Puncte FINA
2 Daren Kirilov 13 ani - Dorostol Silistra 02:34:84 Timp 150 Cod 7 Puncte 373 Puncte FINA
3 Rotaru Luca Ștefan 14 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:42:24 Timp 1618 Cod 6 Puncte 324 Puncte FINA
1 Constantin Cristian 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:49:49 Timp 78 Cod 9 Puncte 284 Puncte FINA
2 Scarlat Albert Florian 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:51:78 Timp 173 Cod 7 Puncte 273 Puncte FINA
3 Bucur Toma 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:53:58 Timp 106 Cod 6 Puncte 265 Puncte FINA
2 Rotaru Petru Adrian 12 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:58:79 Timp 71 Cod 7 Puncte 242 Puncte FINA
4 Matei Mihnea 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:05:33 Timp 138 Cod 5 Puncte 217 Puncte FINA
3 Tatulea Rares 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:09:08 Timp 76 Cod 6 Puncte 205 Puncte FINA
3 Musat Darius 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:09:32 Timp 148 Cod 6 Puncte 204 Puncte FINA
5 Iordache Matei Alexandru 13 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:10:22 Timp 60 Cod 4 Puncte 201 Puncte FINA
6 Gheorghe Andrei 13 ani - Median Bucuresti 03:11:91 Timp 369 Cod 3 Puncte 196 Puncte FINA
4 Rusu Andrei Eugen 14 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:13:32 Timp 1617 Cod 5 Puncte 191 Puncte FINA
4 Constantin David 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:14:60 Timp 114 Cod 5 Puncte 188 Puncte FINA
5 Slave Robert 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:14:79 Timp 176 Cod 4 Puncte 187 Puncte FINA
4 Dinică Eduard 11 ani - Swimming Team 03:30:95 Timp 1389 Cod 5 Puncte 147 Puncte FINA
1 Anghel Darius 9 ani - Swimming Team 03:32:65 Timp 1396 Cod 9 Puncte 144 Puncte FINA
2 Lazăr Luca 9 ani - Swimming Team 03:39:81 Timp 1731 Cod 7 Puncte 130 Puncte FINA
3 Tita David 9 ani - Swimming Team 03:40:76 Timp 1733 Cod 6 Puncte 128 Puncte FINA
5 Stan Stefan 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:41:89 Timp 74 Cod 4 Puncte 126 Puncte FINA
6 Mărășescu Denis 12 ani - CSS 1 Bucuresti 03:49:31 Timp 707 Cod 3 Puncte 114 Puncte FINA
1 Pintilie Eduard 10 ani - Swimming Team 04:04:98 Timp 1394 Cod 9 Puncte 94 Puncte FINA
2 Neagu Darius 10 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 04:44:13 Timp 1165 Cod 7 Puncte 60 Puncte FINA
6 Nae Gabriel Adrian 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 99:99:99 Timp 67 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
7 Dinu Eric 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 120 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
7 Chiscop Vlad 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 112 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
8 Stanciu Victor Mihai 12 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 99:99:99 Timp 75 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA

4. 200 metri fluture/butterfly (9 - 29 ani) F

1 Dobrin Alexandra 27 ani - CSU Pitești 02:16:81 Timp 1530 Cod 9 Puncte 705 Puncte FINA
1 Axentioi Ilinca 14 ani - CSS Gura Humorului 02:42:21 Timp 1680 Cod 9 Puncte 423 Puncte FINA
1 Preotu Maria 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:44:61 Timp 244 Cod 9 Puncte 405 Puncte FINA
2 Lazzetti Elisa Maria 14 ani - Performer C.S. 02:46:74 Timp 13 Cod 7 Puncte 376 Puncte FINA
1 Dobrican Maria Beatrice 11 ani - Performer C.S. 02:52:44 Timp 7 Cod 9 Puncte 352 Puncte FINA
2 Voicu Ioana 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:54:47 Timp 252 Cod 7 Puncte 340 Puncte FINA
2 Gagiu Elise Maria 11 ani - Swimming Team 03:01:42 Timp 527 Cod 7 Puncte 302 Puncte FINA
3 Pirvu Mihaela 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:03:96 Timp 241 Cod 6 Puncte 290 Puncte FINA
4 Traistaru Amalia 13 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:04:54 Timp 91 Cod 5 Puncte 287 Puncte FINA
5 Nitescu Eva Maria 13 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:09:84 Timp 85 Cod 4 Puncte 264 Puncte FINA
1 Vasian Antonia 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:20:97 Timp 251 Cod 9 Puncte 222 Puncte FINA
1 Iorga Maria 12 ani - Swimming Team 03:24:33 Timp 528 Cod 9 Puncte 211 Puncte FINA
1 Mircea Daria 9 ani - Swimming Team 03:34:54 Timp 1419 Cod 9 Puncte 183 Puncte FINA
3 Elisei Bianca 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:39:34 Timp 80 Cod 6 Puncte 171 Puncte FINA
2 Dumitru Andreea 12 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 03:53:90 Timp 1126 Cod 7 Puncte 141 Puncte FINA
2 Mărășescu Melania 10 ani - CSS 1 Bucuresti 04:15:63 Timp 708 Cod 7 Puncte 108 Puncte FINA
3 Răileanu Adelina 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 04:17:79 Timp 1097 Cod 6 Puncte 105 Puncte FINA
4 Urse Ingrid 10 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 04:20:15 Timp 726 Cod 5 Puncte 102 Puncte FINA
6 Ancuța Marybella 13 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 04:27:67 Timp 1122 Cod 3 Puncte 94 Puncte FINA
4 Prună Elena 11 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 04:31:00 Timp 1136 Cod 5 Puncte 90 Puncte FINA
3 Racoviță Eliza 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 1102 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
7 Gheorghe Andra 13 ani - Median Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 373 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA

5. 200 metri bras/breaststroke (9 - 29 ani) M

1 Săplăcan Radu 18 ani - CSA Steaua 02:50:05 Timp 327 Cod 0 Puncte 413 Puncte FINA
2 Birghilescu Alexandru 14 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:53:77 Timp 1624 Cod 0 Puncte 387 Puncte FINA
3 Anghel Horia Petru 14 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:54:37 Timp 1625 Cod 0 Puncte 383 Puncte FINA
4 Ivanof Alexandru 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:58:19 Timp 133 Cod 0 Puncte 359 Puncte FINA
5 Rotaru Luca Ștefan 14 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:58:28 Timp 1618 Cod 0 Puncte 358 Puncte FINA
6 Morjolic Liviu 14 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:59:52 Timp 147 Cod 0 Puncte 351 Puncte FINA
7 Rotaru Petru Adrian 12 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:01:40 Timp 71 Cod 0 Puncte 340 Puncte FINA
8 Ion Vlad Cosmin 12 ani - Swimming Team 03:04:52 Timp 531 Cod 0 Puncte 323 Puncte FINA
9 Dragomir David 14 ani - Performer C.S. 03:04:92 Timp 1040 Cod 0 Puncte 321 Puncte FINA
10 Predila Robert 14 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:05:26 Timp 165 Cod 0 Puncte 319 Puncte FINA
11 Iordache Matei Alexandru 13 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:11:56 Timp 60 Cod 0 Puncte 289 Puncte FINA
12 Radu Andrei 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:12:06 Timp 167 Cod 0 Puncte 286 Puncte FINA
13 Rațiu Alexandru 27 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 03:12:15 Timp 1725 Cod 0 Puncte 286 Puncte FINA
14 Ciobanu Gabriel 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:12:53 Timp 48 Cod 0 Puncte 284 Puncte FINA
15 Marin Andrei 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:13:34 Timp 64 Cod 0 Puncte 281 Puncte FINA
16 Ghenu Andrei Eduard 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:13:80 Timp 57 Cod 0 Puncte 279 Puncte FINA
17 Dumitrache David 13 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:19:87 Timp 54 Cod 0 Puncte 254 Puncte FINA
18 Nicolae Alexandru 12 ani - Median Bucuresti 03:20:26 Timp 371 Cod 0 Puncte 253 Puncte FINA
19 Degeratu David George 12 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:21:28 Timp 53 Cod 0 Puncte 249 Puncte FINA
20 Laiu Rareș 12 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:22:15 Timp 1568 Cod 0 Puncte 246 Puncte FINA
21 Ciobanu Mihai 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:22:27 Timp 49 Cod 0 Puncte 245 Puncte FINA
22 Tănase Gabriel 15 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:22:81 Timp 1577 Cod 0 Puncte 243 Puncte FINA
23 Măselusă Denis Mihai 13 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:23:12 Timp 1619 Cod 0 Puncte 242 Puncte FINA
24 Ene Cristian 17 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:23:24 Timp 56 Cod 0 Puncte 242 Puncte FINA
25 Dan Tudor 14 ani - Performer C.S. 03:24:90 Timp 257 Cod 0 Puncte 236 Puncte FINA
26 Padure Matei 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:25:56 Timp 158 Cod 0 Puncte 233 Puncte FINA
27 Rusu Andrei Eugen 14 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:27:03 Timp 1617 Cod 0 Puncte 229 Puncte FINA
28 Burtan Luca 14 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:27:85 Timp 46 Cod 0 Puncte 226 Puncte FINA
29 Boboc David Andrei 12 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:29:58 Timp 45 Cod 0 Puncte 220 Puncte FINA
30 Tataru Stefan 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:34:19 Timp 186 Cod 0 Puncte 206 Puncte FINA
31 Ghic Tudor Gabriel 12 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:36:41 Timp 1620 Cod 0 Puncte 200 Puncte FINA
32 Dogariu Alexandru 12 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:38:83 Timp 1621 Cod 0 Puncte 193 Puncte FINA
33 Mojorlic Luca 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:43:38 Timp 145 Cod 0 Puncte 182 Puncte FINA
34 Carstina Nicholas 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:44:34 Timp 109 Cod 0 Puncte 180 Puncte FINA
35 Istrate Erik 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:45:22 Timp 132 Cod 0 Puncte 177 Puncte FINA
36 Iordache Robert Andrei 9 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:46:25 Timp 61 Cod 0 Puncte 175 Puncte FINA
37 Ciobanu Sasha 9 ani - Swimming Team 03:53:02 Timp 1727 Cod 0 Puncte 160 Puncte FINA
38 Tirpan Robert 11 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 03:53:32 Timp 1175 Cod 0 Puncte 160 Puncte FINA
39 Constantin Luca Marius 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:53:56 Timp 1622 Cod 0 Puncte 159 Puncte FINA
40 Mărășescu Denis 12 ani - CSS 1 Bucuresti 03:53:64 Timp 707 Cod 0 Puncte 159 Puncte FINA
41 Mercan Andrei 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:54:51 Timp 140 Cod 0 Puncte 157 Puncte FINA
42 Potângă Bogdan 12 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:56:54 Timp 1573 Cod 0 Puncte 153 Puncte FINA
43 Pescaru Vlad Andrei 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:57:26 Timp 69 Cod 0 Puncte 152 Puncte FINA
44 Giura Mihnea 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:57:84 Timp 1099 Cod 0 Puncte 151 Puncte FINA
45 Sendroiu David Matei 13 ani - Performer C.S. 03:58:34 Timp 11 Cod 0 Puncte 150 Puncte FINA
46 Popescu Mario 12 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 03:58:88 Timp 1167 Cod 0 Puncte 149 Puncte FINA
47 Mărăcineanu Matei 10 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:59:80 Timp 1570 Cod 0 Puncte 147 Puncte FINA
48 Ciocanaru Antonio Alexandru 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 04:02:87 Timp 50 Cod 0 Puncte 141 Puncte FINA
49 Bezer Bogdan 12 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 04:03:46 Timp 44 Cod 0 Puncte 140 Puncte FINA
50 Șchiopu Rareș 10 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 04:09:69 Timp 1574 Cod 0 Puncte 130 Puncte FINA
51 Boboc Andrei 9 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 04:11:66 Timp 1561 Cod 0 Puncte 127 Puncte FINA
52 Sendroiu Toma Alexandru 11 ani - Performer C.S. 04:11:85 Timp 12 Cod 0 Puncte 127 Puncte FINA
53 Radu Alexei 10 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 04:12:27 Timp 1170 Cod 0 Puncte 126 Puncte FINA
54 Anghel Mihai 11 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 04:14:95 Timp 1560 Cod 0 Puncte 122 Puncte FINA
55 Bucur Luca 9 ani - Swimming Team 04:16:00 Timp 1398 Cod 0 Puncte 121 Puncte FINA
56 Vasile Antonio 11 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 04:17:40 Timp 1735 Cod 0 Puncte 119 Puncte FINA
57 Tolstobrach Tudor 9 ani - Swimming Team 04:17:91 Timp 1734 Cod 0 Puncte 118 Puncte FINA
58 Lungu Mihai 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 04:18:48 Timp 66 Cod 0 Puncte 117 Puncte FINA
59 Manta Radu 11 ani - Swimming Team 04:19:65 Timp 1390 Cod 0 Puncte 116 Puncte FINA
60 Alexe Rares Stefan 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 04:19:87 Timp 43 Cod 0 Puncte 115 Puncte FINA
61 Stoica Carol 10 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 04:20:70 Timp 1576 Cod 0 Puncte 114 Puncte FINA
62 Cojocaru Erik 9 ani - Swimming Team 04:23:04 Timp 1399 Cod 0 Puncte 111 Puncte FINA
63 Cora Luca 11 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 04:24:18 Timp 1148 Cod 0 Puncte 110 Puncte FINA
64 Bolocan Eduard 9 ani - Swimming Team 04:30:72 Timp 1397 Cod 0 Puncte 102 Puncte FINA
65 Manita Eduard Andrei 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 04:34:23 Timp 62 Cod 0 Puncte 98 Puncte FINA
66 Dragomir Adrian 11 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 04:34:39 Timp 1151 Cod 0 Puncte 98 Puncte FINA
67 Voinea Matei 10 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 04:35:27 Timp 1178 Cod 0 Puncte 97 Puncte FINA
68 Vlăduț Alexandru 9 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 04:36:04 Timp 1578 Cod 0 Puncte 96 Puncte FINA
69 Manta David 9 ani - Performer C.S. 04:38:57 Timp 1516 Cod 0 Puncte 94 Puncte FINA
70 Tunsoiu Darius Mihai 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 04:52:25 Timp 1616 Cod 0 Puncte 81 Puncte FINA
71 Guruiță Luca 10 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 04:56:15 Timp 1566 Cod 0 Puncte 78 Puncte FINA
72 Rusu Mihai George 13 ani - Swimming Team 99:99:99 Timp 533 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
73 Tutulan Petru 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 188 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
74 Gerlan Matei 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 126 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
75 Manea Arian 11 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 99:99:99 Timp 1160 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
76 Pană Ștefan 9 ani - Swimming Team 99:99:99 Timp 1401 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
77 David Simon 13 ani - Performer C.S. 99:99:99 Timp 1514 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA

6. 200 metri bras/breaststroke (9 - 29 ani) F

1 Argeșanu Maria 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:58:00 Timp 195 Cod 0 Puncte 477 Puncte FINA
1 Badea Bianca 15 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:59:35 Timp 196 Cod 0 Puncte 466 Puncte FINA
2 Dobrican Ioana Ruxandra 14 ani - Performer C.S. 03:06:21 Timp 6 Cod 0 Puncte 416 Puncte FINA
1 Iorga Maria 12 ani - Swimming Team 03:08:29 Timp 528 Cod 0 Puncte 403 Puncte FINA
3 Pietreanu Alesia 15 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:08:64 Timp 1626 Cod 0 Puncte 401 Puncte FINA
2 Popa Maria Alessia 12 ani - Performer C.S. 03:08:97 Timp 10 Cod 0 Puncte 398 Puncte FINA
4 Constantin Denisa 15 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:09:31 Timp 209 Cod 0 Puncte 396 Puncte FINA
2 Cernauteanu Roberta 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:14:56 Timp 417 Cod 0 Puncte 365 Puncte FINA
3 Nitescu Eva Maria 13 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:18:43 Timp 85 Cod 0 Puncte 344 Puncte FINA
1 Cazacu Maria 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:26:76 Timp 201 Cod 0 Puncte 304 Puncte FINA
1 Manea Arya 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:31:33 Timp 227 Cod 0 Puncte 285 Puncte FINA
3 Zamfir Emilia 12 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:32:01 Timp 1599 Cod 0 Puncte 282 Puncte FINA
4 Albușoiu Alexandra 13 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 03:34:15 Timp 1121 Cod 0 Puncte 274 Puncte FINA
5 Stanescu Jaqueline 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:35:75 Timp 248 Cod 0 Puncte 268 Puncte FINA
2 Peruzzare Alexandra 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:38:52 Timp 86 Cod 0 Puncte 257 Puncte FINA
6 Traistaru Amalia 13 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:38:58 Timp 91 Cod 0 Puncte 257 Puncte FINA
5 Leizeruc Ana 12 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:38:74 Timp 1589 Cod 0 Puncte 268 Puncte FINA
5 Garoafă Andreea 15 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:40:56 Timp 1587 Cod 0 Puncte 250 Puncte FINA
4 Iancu Andreea Bianca 12 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:41:76 Timp 81 Cod 0 Puncte 246 Puncte FINA
5 Savulescu Maria Theodora 12 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:45:96 Timp 89 Cod 0 Puncte 233 Puncte FINA
3 Ionescu Andreea Laura 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:50:55 Timp 83 Cod 0 Puncte 219 Puncte FINA
4 Matei Ana 10 ani - Swimming Team 03:52:81 Timp 1412 Cod 0 Puncte 213 Puncte FINA
5 Dan Diana 10 ani - Performer C.S. 03:55:01 Timp 271 Cod 0 Puncte 207 Puncte FINA
6 Constantin Bianca 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:57:28 Timp 77 Cod 0 Puncte 201 Puncte FINA
1 Bănățeanu Mara Daphne 9 ani - Swimming Team 03:58:28 Timp 1415 Cod 0 Puncte 198 Puncte FINA
7 Grigore Bianca Andreea 10 ani - Swimming Team 04:01:13 Timp 1411 Cod 0 Puncte 192 Puncte FINA
2 Mihalache Alexia 11 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 04:01:20 Timp 1591 Cod 0 Puncte 191 Puncte FINA
8 Bonta Ayana 10 ani - Swimming Team 04:03:38 Timp 1410 Cod 0 Puncte 186 Puncte FINA
9 Mărășescu Melania 10 ani - CSS 1 Bucuresti 04:06:90 Timp 708 Cod 0 Puncte 178 Puncte FINA
3 Zeldea Natalia 11 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 04:08:10 Timp 1600 Cod 0 Puncte 176 Puncte FINA
4 Merișan Carina 11 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 04:16:39 Timp 725 Cod 0 Puncte 159 Puncte FINA
2 Manta Letiția 9 ani - Swimming Team 04:16:87 Timp 1418 Cod 0 Puncte 158 Puncte FINA
7 Marin Eliza Carolina 13 ani - Performer C.S. 04:20:37 Timp 1548 Cod 0 Puncte 152 Puncte FINA
10 Mihai Diana 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 04:23:50 Timp 233 Cod 0 Puncte 147 Puncte FINA
11 Dabija Ana 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 04:28:00 Timp 1095 Cod 0 Puncte 139 Puncte FINA
12 Popa Natalia 10 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 04:30:91 Timp 1595 Cod 0 Puncte 135 Puncte FINA
5 Fady Mariam 11 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 04:35:69 Timp 1726 Cod 0 Puncte 128 Puncte FINA
3 Mansour Sara 9 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 04:38:21 Timp 1590 Cod 0 Puncte 125 Puncte FINA
6 Muthi Monica 11 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 04:40:30 Timp 1131 Cod 0 Puncte 122 Puncte FINA
4 Dragomir Alessia 9 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 04:46:35 Timp 1125 Cod 0 Puncte 114 Puncte FINA
5 Bujoreanu Adelina 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 200 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
6 Popescu Andreea 12 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 99:99:99 Timp 88 Cod 0 Puncte 238 Puncte FINA
8 Mihai Delia 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 231 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
13 Cocu Daria 10 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1583 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
14 Iancu Samyra Alexandra 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 99:99:99 Timp 82 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
15 Popa Natalia 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 242 Cod 0 Puncte 238 Puncte FINA
16 Pinzari Ariana 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 99:99:99 Timp 87 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA

Ziua 1 sesiunea 2

1. 200 metri liber/freestyle (9 ani) M

1 Anghel Darius 9 ani - Swimming Team 02:49:50 Timp 1396 Cod 9 Puncte 217 Puncte FINA
2 Iordache Robert Andrei 9 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:02:58 Timp 61 Cod 7 Puncte 174 Puncte FINA
3 Lazăr Luca 9 ani - Swimming Team 03:07:77 Timp 1731 Cod 6 Puncte 160 Puncte FINA
4 Dabija Rareș 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:16:72 Timp 1098 Cod 5 Puncte 139 Puncte FINA
5 Boboc Andrei 9 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:18:05 Timp 1561 Cod 4 Puncte 136 Puncte FINA
6 Vlăduț Alexandru 9 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:24:67 Timp 1578 Cod 3 Puncte 123 Puncte FINA
7 Manta David 9 ani - Performer C.S. 04:29:50 Timp 1516 Cod 2 Puncte 54 Puncte FINA
8 Mihai David 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 142 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA

2. 200 metri liber/freestyle (10 ani) M

1 Padure Matei 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:50:07 Timp 158 Cod 9 Puncte 215 Puncte FINA
2 Danilă Alexandru 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:50:28 Timp 118 Cod 7 Puncte 214 Puncte FINA
3 Mărăcineanu Matei 10 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:00:92 Timp 1570 Cod 6 Puncte 179 Puncte FINA
4 Șchiopu Rareș 10 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:01:57 Timp 1574 Cod 5 Puncte 177 Puncte FINA
5 Buyuk Barlas 10 ani - Swimming Team 03:05:00 Timp 1391 Cod 4 Puncte 167 Puncte FINA
6 Alexe Rares Stefan 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:20:93 Timp 43 Cod 3 Puncte 130 Puncte FINA
7 Lungu Mihai 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:30:31 Timp 66 Cod 2 Puncte 114 Puncte FINA
8 Matei Antonio 10 ani - Swimming Team 99:99:99 Timp 1393 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA

3. 200 metri liber/freestyle (11 ani) M

1 Nae Gabriel Adrian 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:29:95 Timp 67 Cod 9 Puncte 314 Puncte FINA
2 Scarlat Albert Florian 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:30:67 Timp 173 Cod 7 Puncte 310 Puncte FINA
3 Ghenu Andrei Eduard 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:34:11 Timp 57 Cod 6 Puncte 289 Puncte FINA
4 Mihai Andrei Răzvan 11 ani - Performer C.S. 02:49:55 Timp 264 Cod 5 Puncte 217 Puncte FINA
5 Dinică Eduard 11 ani - Swimming Team 02:51:09 Timp 1389 Cod 4 Puncte 211 Puncte FINA
6 Tataru Stefan 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:51:92 Timp 186 Cod 3 Puncte 208 Puncte FINA
7 Vasile Antonio 11 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 02:57:26 Timp 1735 Cod 2 Puncte 190 Puncte FINA
8 Tirpan Robert 11 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 03:21:93 Timp 1175 Cod 1 Puncte 128 Puncte FINA

4. 200 metri liber/freestyle (12 ani) M

1 Avakian Karen 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:17:32 Timp 97 Cod 9 Puncte 409 Puncte FINA
2 Iordache Tudor 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:22:09 Timp 131 Cod 7 Puncte 369 Puncte FINA
3 Hristo Strumski 12 ani - Dorostol Silistra 02:22:20 Timp 1542 Cod 6 Puncte 369 Puncte FINA
4 Ion Vlad Cosmin 12 ani - Swimming Team 02:22:84 Timp 531 Cod 5 Puncte 364 Puncte FINA
5 Boboc David Andrei 12 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:31:05 Timp 45 Cod 4 Puncte 307 Puncte FINA
6 Dogariu Alexandru 12 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:39:22 Timp 1621 Cod 3 Puncte 262 Puncte FINA
7 Laiu Rareș 12 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 02:44:21 Timp 1568 Cod 2 Puncte 239 Puncte FINA
8 Pavel Matei Luca 12 ani - Median Bucuresti 02:44:84 Timp 372 Cod 1 Puncte 236 Puncte FINA

5. 200 metri liber/freestyle (13 ani) M

1 Petrea Razvan 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:06:66 Timp 289 Cod 9 Puncte 522 Puncte FINA
2 Daren Kirilov 13 ani - Dorostol Silistra 02:18:27 Timp 150 Cod 7 Puncte 401 Puncte FINA
3 Bucur Toma 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:22:14 Timp 106 Cod 6 Puncte 369 Puncte FINA
4 Dinu Ian 13 ani - Performer C.S. 02:24:39 Timp 1022 Cod 5 Puncte 352 Puncte FINA
5 Dumitrache David 13 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:36:91 Timp 54 Cod 4 Puncte 274 Puncte FINA
6 Măselusă Denis Mihai 13 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:42:13 Timp 1619 Cod 3 Puncte 249 Puncte FINA
7 Gheorghe Andrei 13 ani - Median Bucuresti 02:43:75 Timp 369 Cod 2 Puncte 241 Puncte FINA
8 Sendroiu David Matei 13 ani - Performer C.S. 99:99:99 Timp 11 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA

6. 200 metri liber/freestyle (14 ani) M

1 Mihalache Vlad 14 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:09:17 Timp 143 Cod 9 Puncte 492 Puncte FINA
2 Anghel Horia Petru 14 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:15:50 Timp 1625 Cod 7 Puncte 426 Puncte FINA
3 Dragomir David 14 ani - Performer C.S. 02:15:63 Timp 1040 Cod 6 Puncte 425 Puncte FINA
4 Andrei Mihai Alexandru 14 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:15:97 Timp 93 Cod 5 Puncte 422 Puncte FINA
5 Dan Tudor 14 ani - Performer C.S. 02:37:28 Timp 257 Cod 4 Puncte 272 Puncte FINA
6 Birghilescu Alexandru 14 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:45:25 Timp 1624 Cod 3 Puncte 235 Puncte FINA

7. 200 metri liber/freestyle (15 - 16 ani) M

1 Grigoraș Stefan 15 ani - Colegiul Emil Racovita 02:13:30 Timp 294 Cod 9 Puncte 448 Puncte FINA
2 Tănase Gabriel 15 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 02:44:02 Timp 1577 Cod 7 Puncte 240 Puncte FINA

8. 200 metri liber/freestyle (17 - 18 ani) M

1 Săplăcan Radu 18 ani - CSA Steaua 02:17:90 Timp 327 Cod 9 Puncte 404 Puncte FINA
2 Ene Cristian 17 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:37:38 Timp 56 Cod 7 Puncte 272 Puncte FINA

9. 200 metri liber/freestyle (19 - 29 ani) M

1 Ștefănescu Bogdan Alexandru 19 ani - CS Olimpia București 01:56:02 Timp 1521 Cod 9 Puncte 679 Puncte FINA
2 Rațiu Alexandru 27 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 02:42:41 Timp 1725 Cod 7 Puncte 247 Puncte FINA

10. 200 metri liber/freestyle (9 ani) F

1 Mircea Daria 9 ani - Swimming Team 02:52:59 Timp 1419 Cod 9 Puncte 280 Puncte FINA
2 Manta Letiția 9 ani - Swimming Team 03:15:86 Timp 1418 Cod 7 Puncte 191 Puncte FINA
3 Giura Iulia 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:18:18 Timp 221 Cod 6 Puncte 185 Puncte FINA
4 Mansour Sara 9 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:32:20 Timp 1590 Cod 5 Puncte 150 Puncte FINA
5 Merișan Georgiana 9 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 03:49:15 Timp 724 Cod 4 Puncte 119 Puncte FINA
6 Dragomir Alessia 9 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 03:55:18 Timp 1125 Cod 3 Puncte 110 Puncte FINA

11. 200 metri liber/freestyle (10 ani) F

1 Vasian Antonia 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:46:29 Timp 251 Cod 9 Puncte 313 Puncte FINA
2 Peruzzare Alexandra 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:53:25 Timp 86 Cod 7 Puncte 277 Puncte FINA
3 Matei Ana 10 ani - Swimming Team 02:58:15 Timp 1412 Cod 6 Puncte 255 Puncte FINA
4 Pinzari Ariana 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:59:58 Timp 87 Cod 5 Puncte 249 Puncte FINA
5 Bonta Ayana 10 ani - Swimming Team 03:01:12 Timp 1410 Cod 4 Puncte 242 Puncte FINA
6 Popa Natalia 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:02:33 Timp 242 Cod 3 Puncte 237 Puncte FINA
7 Dan Diana 10 ani - Performer C.S. 03:16:07 Timp 271 Cod 2 Puncte 191 Puncte FINA
8 Rogojinaru Adelina 10 ani - Performer C.S. 03:25:59 Timp 20 Cod 1 Puncte 165 Puncte FINA

12. 200 metri liber/freestyle (11 ani) F

1 Gagiu Elise Maria 11 ani - Swimming Team 02:26:77 Timp 527 Cod 9 Puncte 456 Puncte FINA
2 Dobrican Maria Beatrice 11 ani - Performer C.S. 02:32:12 Timp 7 Cod 7 Puncte 409 Puncte FINA
3 Lentu Maria 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:43:58 Timp 225 Cod 6 Puncte 329 Puncte FINA
4 Cazacu Maria 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:53:36 Timp 201 Cod 5 Puncte 276 Puncte FINA
5 Elisei Bianca 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:59:93 Timp 80 Cod 4 Puncte 247 Puncte FINA
6 Zeldea Natalia 11 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:12:64 Timp 1600 Cod 3 Puncte 201 Puncte FINA
7 Merișan Carina 11 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 03:15:08 Timp 725 Cod 2 Puncte 194 Puncte FINA
8 Mihalache Alexia 11 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:25:40 Timp 1591 Cod 1 Puncte 166 Puncte FINA

13. 200 metri liber/freestyle (12 ani) F

1 Popa Maria Alessia 12 ani - Performer C.S. 02:23:55 Timp 10 Cod 9 Puncte 487 Puncte FINA
2 Cernat Amina 12 ani - Swimming Team 02:29:54 Timp 524 Cod 7 Puncte 431 Puncte FINA
3 Piper Alesia 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:38:01 Timp 239 Cod 6 Puncte 365 Puncte FINA
4 Zamfir Emilia 12 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 02:53:09 Timp 1599 Cod 5 Puncte 278 Puncte FINA
5 Popescu Andreea 12 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:01:38 Timp 88 Cod 4 Puncte 241 Puncte FINA
6 Ratiu Andreea Lorena 12 ani - Median Bucuresti 03:07:97 Timp 375 Cod 3 Puncte 217 Puncte FINA
7 Mogoș Irina 12 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 03:14:07 Timp 1130 Cod 2 Puncte 197 Puncte FINA
8 Leizeruc Ana 12 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:17:05 Timp 1589 Cod 1 Puncte 188 Puncte FINA

14. 200 metri liber/freestyle (13 ani) F

1 Preotu Maria 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:17:80 Timp 244 Cod 9 Puncte 551 Puncte FINA
2 Voicu Ioana 13 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:18:56 Timp 252 Cod 7 Puncte 542 Puncte FINA
3 Bolocan Alexandra 13 ani - Swimming Team 02:33:77 Timp 523 Cod 6 Puncte 396 Puncte FINA
4 Albușoiu Alexandra 13 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 03:05:98 Timp 1121 Cod 5 Puncte 224 Puncte FINA
5 Ancuța Marybella 13 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 03:24:88 Timp 1122 Cod 4 Puncte 167 Puncte FINA
6 Marin Eliza Carolina 13 ani - Performer C.S. 03:33:99 Timp 1548 Cod 3 Puncte 147 Puncte FINA
7 Gheorghe Andra 13 ani - Median Bucuresti 99:99:99 Timp 373 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA

15. 200 metri liber/freestyle (14 - 15 ani) F

1 Pintilie Alessia 14 ani - Swimming Team 02:16:57 Timp 529 Cod 9 Puncte 566 Puncte FINA
2 Axentioi Ilinca 14 ani - CSS Gura Humorului 02:19:54 Timp 1680 Cod 7 Puncte 530 Puncte FINA
3 Dobrican Ioana Ruxandra 14 ani - Performer C.S. 02:22:69 Timp 6 Cod 6 Puncte 496 Puncte FINA
4 Constantin Denisa 15 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:23:47 Timp 209 Cod 5 Puncte 488 Puncte FINA
5 Bescheret Anca 14 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:26:48 Timp 290 Cod 4 Puncte 458 Puncte FINA
6 Pietreanu Alesia 15 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:37:55 Timp 1626 Cod 3 Puncte 368 Puncte FINA
7 Garoafă Andreea 15 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:17:85 Timp 1587 Cod 2 Puncte 186 Puncte FINA

18. 200 metri bras/breaststroke (9 ani) M

1 Ciobanu Sasha 9 ani - Swimming Team 03:39:88 Timp 1727 Cod 9 Puncte 191 Puncte FINA
2 Iordache Robert Andrei 9 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:41:84 Timp 61 Cod 7 Puncte 186 Puncte FINA
3 Bucur Luca 9 ani - Swimming Team 04:08:41 Timp 1398 Cod 6 Puncte 132 Puncte FINA
4 Boboc Andrei 9 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 04:08:54 Timp 1561 Cod 5 Puncte 132 Puncte FINA
5 Vlăduț Alexandru 9 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 04:34:10 Timp 1578 Cod 4 Puncte 98 Puncte FINA
6 Manta David 9 ani - Performer C.S. 04:46:94 Timp 1516 Cod 3 Puncte 86 Puncte FINA
7 Tutulan Petru 9 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 99:99:99 Timp 188 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA

19. 200 metri bras/breaststroke (10 ani) M

1 Padure Matei 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:25:13 Timp 158 Cod 9 Puncte 235 Puncte FINA
2 Mojorlic Luca 10 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:40:79 Timp 145 Cod 7 Puncte 188 Puncte FINA
3 Pescaru Vlad Andrei 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:51:97 Timp 69 Cod 6 Puncte 162 Puncte FINA
4 Mărăcineanu Matei 10 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 04:01:88 Timp 1570 Cod 5 Puncte 143 Puncte FINA
5 Șchiopu Rareș 10 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 04:08:49 Timp 1574 Cod 4 Puncte 132 Puncte FINA
6 Radu Alexei 10 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 04:17:02 Timp 1170 Cod 3 Puncte 119 Puncte FINA
7 Lungu Mihai 10 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 04:22:71 Timp 66 Cod 2 Puncte 112 Puncte FINA
8 Stoica Carol 10 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1576 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA

20. 200 metri bras/breaststroke (11 ani) M

1 Ciobanu Gabriel 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:07:05 Timp 48 Cod 9 Puncte 310 Puncte FINA
2 Marin Andrei 11 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:10:41 Timp 64 Cod 7 Puncte 294 Puncte FINA
3 Tataru Stefan 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:31:17 Timp 186 Cod 6 Puncte 215 Puncte FINA
4 Giura Mihnea 11 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:55:27 Timp 1099 Cod 5 Puncte 156 Puncte FINA
5 Tirpan Robert 11 ani - CSO Voluntari 2005 04:02:35 Timp 1175 Cod 4 Puncte 142 Puncte FINA
6 Anghel Mihai 11 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 04:09:95 Timp 1560 Cod 3 Puncte 130 Puncte FINA
7 Sendroiu Toma Alexandru 11 ani - Performer C.S. 99:99:99 Timp 12 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA
8 Vasile Antonio 11 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 99:99:99 Timp 1735 Cod 0 Puncte 0 Puncte FINA

21. 200 metri bras/breaststroke (12 ani) M

1 Rotaru Petru Adrian 12 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:54:01 Timp 71 Cod 9 Puncte 385 Puncte FINA
2 Ivanof Alexandru 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:54:60 Timp 133 Cod 7 Puncte 381 Puncte FINA
3 Ion Vlad Cosmin 12 ani - Swimming Team 03:04:13 Timp 531 Cod 6 Puncte 325 Puncte FINA
4 Radu Andrei 12 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 03:15:67 Timp 167 Cod 5 Puncte 271 Puncte FINA
5 Degeratu David George 12 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:18:74 Timp 53 Cod 4 Puncte 258 Puncte FINA
6 Nicolae Alexandru 12 ani - Median Bucuresti 03:22:59 Timp 371 Cod 3 Puncte 244 Puncte FINA
7 Laiu Rareș 12 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:26:91 Timp 1568 Cod 2 Puncte 229 Puncte FINA
8 Mărășescu Denis 12 ani - CSS 1 Bucuresti 03:54:09 Timp 707 Cod 1 Puncte 158 Puncte FINA

22. 200 metri bras/breaststroke (13 ani) M

1 Iordache Matei Alexandru 13 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:12:60 Timp 60 Cod 9 Puncte 284 Puncte FINA
2 Dumitrache David 13 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 03:18:32 Timp 54 Cod 7 Puncte 260 Puncte FINA
3 Sendroiu David Matei 13 ani - Performer C.S. 99:99:99 Timp 11 Cod 0 Puncte 380 Puncte FINA

23. 200 metri bras/breaststroke (14 ani) M

1 Birghilescu Alexandru 14 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:42:72 Timp 1624 Cod 9 Puncte 471 Puncte FINA
2 Anghel Horia Petru 14 ani - Aqua Life Swimming 02:54:20 Timp 1625 Cod 7 Puncte 384 Puncte FINA
3 Morjolic Liviu 14 ani - Aqua Sport Citius 02:54:80 Timp 147 Cod 6 Puncte 380 Puncte FINA
4 Dragomir David 14 ani - Performer C.S. 03:11:20 Timp 1040 Cod 5 Puncte 290 Puncte FINA
5 Dan Tudor 14 ani - Performer C.S. 03:29:54 Timp 257 Cod 4 Puncte 220 Puncte FINA

24. 200 metri bras/breaststroke (15 - 16 ani) M

1 Tănase Gabriel 15 ani - Bluemarin Sport Club 03:22:81 Timp 1577 Cod 9 Puncte 243 Puncte FINA

25. 200 metri bras/breaststroke (17 - 18 ani) M

1 Săplăcan Radu 18 ani - CSA Steaua 03:04:52 Timp 327 Cod 9 Puncte 323 Puncte FINA